BLH ny 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black golden shaded | Golden Symphony Charlotte | Female |
1 | born 18.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Symphony Jack Sparrow (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: GOLDEN SYMPHONY GABRIELLA (BRI ny 11) |
BLH o | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
cinnamon | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rianne Reign of Fire *RU | Female |
2 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093330061702 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belten's Olwian (BRI o) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Elfreda Reign Of Fire (BRI b) |
PER c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | Upiter Alva Kvetta*RU | Male |
3 | born 27.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
PER d 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB/-) | |
red bicolour | Carolina Ognennaja Lisa*RU | Female |
4 | born 20.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Tsikoriya Alva Kvetta*RU (EXO f 03) |
PER f 03 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
seal tortie point w/white | Mary Popins Ognennaja Lisa*RU | Spay |
5 | born 03.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Tsirkoniya Alva Kvatta*RU (EXO f 03) |
PER CP e 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
cream point | Turandot Zolin’s House*RU | Female |
6 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Portos Zolin's House*RU (PER e 33) | ||
Dam: REYA ZOLIN'S HOUSE*RU (PER g 33) |
SFL 71 d 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
red bicolour | Saymon from Cafe Mur-Mur | Male |
7 | born 27.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ilias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dal Riata Jaffa (SFL f 03) |
SFL 71 fs 01 21 61 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black tortie silver tabby van w/blue eyes | KYLIE MIMOGUE MUSIC BOX TOFFEE STAR | Female |
8 | born 07.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL 71 h 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate tortie harlequin | Moya Lubov Lambada | Female |
9 | born 02.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flash Royal Magnate (SFL n 02) | ||
Dam: Silk Roads`s Irena (SFL 71 e 03) |
SFL 71 n 03 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched bicolour | Jashka LaLaLoopsy | Male |
10 | born 19.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cocoss Lalaloopsy (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Mimi Mon Sher Ami (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL d 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
red bicolour | Juicy Frukt Lalaloopsy | Neuter |
11 | born 19.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cocoss Lalaloopsy (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Mimi Mon Sher Ami (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL f 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie w/white | GIGI GRANT TOFFEE STAR | Female |
12 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL d 03 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Bailiz National Wealth | Female |
13 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mario Favorit Tails (KBL ds 03 24) | ||
Dam: Otvaga (KBL d 09 22) |
KBL e 03 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-/-) | |
cream blotched bicolour | OLIMPIUS BOBTAIL HOUSE | Male |
14 | born 21.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Lynx Standart Varvara (KBL e 09 23) |
KBL f 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Juilet Etorofu Fuss | Female |
16 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aquaerelle (KBL f 03 24) |
KBL f 03 24 | 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/-/-/-) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | HOSTA IMPERIALL POMPON | Spay |
17 | born 24.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cpavtac Imperial Pompon (KBL n 09 23) | ||
Dam: Bonita Grand Pompon*RU (KBL e 22) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-) | |
blue | Casandra Big Blue Cat | Female |
18 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jerald Wild Rost Angels*RU (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Grandmur Russia (MCO ns) |
MCO d | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/-/CAPE/CAPE) | |
red | WCF Int.Pr. Vikosart Eclair | Neuter |
19 | born 02.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elation Anzbor*RU (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Halva Anzbor*RU (MCO gs 23) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
red | Lincoln Stella Lter | Male |
20 | born 01.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amur-Cats Jackson (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Elizabeth (MCO f 09) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
red blotched | Zolotoi Lev Fluffy Gold | Male |
21 | born 23.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Bull of Talina City (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Orlica of Talina City (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-) | |
red blotched w/white | Casper Sholkovaya Lapa | Male |
22 | born 23.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apuch Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty Fensi iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO d 03 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
red ticked bicolour | Osirius Family Stars | Male |
23 | born 16.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Bluesmaine Whisper (POL 93 es 11) | ||
Dam: Stessi Family Stars (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched w/white | Oscar Iridils Line*RU | Male |
24 | born 02.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: TAYZERCOON BRANDY (MCO f 09) |
MCO d 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-) | |
red blotched | Avrorakun Sem | Male |
25 | born 12.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Goldfinger Angel Savage (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: Avrorakun Madonna (MCO d 03 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red blotched w/white | AFRODITA GINGER SUN | Female |
26 | born 20.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: OSKAR (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: HLOE GREAT JOE (MCO f 22) |
MCO ds 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
red silver blotched | WCF Pr. ZEFIR VIP LINE*RU | Neuter |
27 | born 12.12.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100448110 | ||
Sire: Sokrat Harris Basford de Hillari (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: ORIGAMI VIP LINE (MCO ds 22) |
MCO es | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
cream smoke | Genry | Male |
28 | born 15.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Begemot (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Mistercoon*RU Bona (MCO es) |
MCO es 22 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB/CAPE/-) | |
cream silver blotched | WCF W.Pr. Lady Vaal Gat | Spay |
29 | born 23.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100547429 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22) |
MCO f | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie | Orhideya of Talina City | Female |
30 | born 03.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ducky of Talina City (MCO ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: Marvelcoon Madlene (MCO fs 22) |
MCO f | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/-/-) | |
black tortie | K.Noir iz Snezhnogo Zamka | Spay |
31 | born 22.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest Beauty X.Balu (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: D*Iabloko iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO d 03 23) |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Butterfly Azure Bay | Female |
32 | born 02.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Barhan Azure Bay (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Ch. Happy Azure Bay (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO f 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie mackerel bicolour | Zambia Azure Bay | Female |
33 | born 21.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orfey Kind Giant*BY (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ch. Mainegiants Ellis (MCO n 22) |
MCO f 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-/-) | |
black tortie w/white | Khalisi Krasa Kubani | Female |
34 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beethoven Krasa Kubani*RU (MCO d 24) | ||
Dam: Nanotechnology Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Allentail's Fiona | Female |
35 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Barhan Azure Bay (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Ch. Filicia Delya Mur (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Forest Beauty Jagoda | Spay |
36 | born 09.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU Starark Ikar (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty Sarepta (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO f 09 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie ticked w /white | Crystalmoon Pamela | Female |
37 | born 15.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest Beauty Omlet (MCO a 03 25) | ||
Dam: Crystalmoon Hermione (MCO f 24) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Amelia Big Cats | Female |
38 | born 17.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Goldkingdom Rika (MCO e 22) |
MCO f 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Caroline Vencedor | Female |
39 | born 27.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CUNAMI (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Orhideya of Talina City (MCO f) |
MCO fs 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie smoke bicolour | WCF K.Ch. Mainelynx Ulmira | Female |
40 | born 20.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100605163 | ||
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Mainelynx Omayda (MCO f 03) |
MCO fs 09 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black tortie silver spotted w/white | Dulcinea del Toboso Meotida | Female |
41 | born 23.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 09 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black tortie silver bloched w/white | Donna Summer Meotuda | Female |
42 | born 23.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Ultramarine Laguna Leo | Male |
43 | born 01.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Watson Laguna Leo *RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Vera Laguna Leo (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black blotched bicolour | Sakura Vita Aisha Forest Beauty | Female |
44 | born 13.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Va Lery DVcoon*RU (MCO w 63) |
MCO n 09 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black w/white | Forest Beauty B.T'ma | Female |
45 | born 22.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest Beauty P'Gorilla (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty T'Cappadocia (MCO as 09) |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | Yunikkeri's Queenie | Female |
46 | born 14.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Forest Beauty Sarepta | Female |
47 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black mackerel w/white | Amulet Meotida | Male |
48 | born 09.02.2016 | |
Microchip: 981098106272493 | ||
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black mackerel w/white | Dee Dee Bridgewater Meotida | Female |
49 | born 23.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100650210 | ||
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 25 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black ticked w/white | Forest Beauty Izberbash | Male |
50 | born 05.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Yumi Grey Claw's (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Amur Big Cats | Male |
51 | born 12.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tomas Parlamentcat (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Goldkingdom Talissa (MCO n 24) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-) | |
black blotched | AmiataPurr Adonis | Male |
52 | born 20.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apuch Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Mal'va iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO n 03 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | X-Trail Valensia Basted*RU | Male |
53 | born 12.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Faraon Valensia Basted*RU (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Oktavia Valensia Basted*RU (MCO g 23) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Jessica Home Giant | Female |
54 | born 24.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BETMAN LAGUNA LEO (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Businka Myth & Reality (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black blotched | Piter Pen Iridils Line*RU | Male |
55 | born 28.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favorite Lynx Adolf (MCO n) | ||
Dam: FLORIANA FAEL IRIDILS LINE*RU (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-) | |
black blotched | Brilliant Shine Gandy | Male |
56 | born 14.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black mackerel | Azar Iridils Line*RU | Male |
57 | born 01.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Danuta Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) |
MCO n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
black spotted | Goldkingdom Talissa | Female |
58 | born 10.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alwaro Red Duglas (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Alwaro Masa Corta (MCO ns 23) |
MCO n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Amalia Big Cats | Female |
59 | born 12.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tomas Parlamentcat (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Goldkingdom Talissa (MCO n 24) |
MCO ns 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
black smoke w/white | Enisey Stella Lter | Male |
60 | born 13.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amour Cats Vinstoun (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Amur-Cats Hennessy (MCO fs 22) |
MCO w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
white w/orange eyes | Odessa Juell Art | Female |
61 | born 03.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dublin Gotdarika (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Kamilla of Lionsgate (MCO w 62) |
MCO | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | pomet B... Clan of cat | Litter |
62 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MisterCoon*RU Wally (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: Polaris Beshtaucoon (MCO n 03 22) |
SBI n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Justina Rose Red Blue*RU | Female |
63 | born 11.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100525865 | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: Alicia Rose Red Blue*RU (SBI c) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Dorofey Neva Valse*RU | Male |
64 | born 05.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Germes Siberian Sapphire (SIB ns 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cheslava Danvel (SIB as 09 21 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Uslada Nenagliadnaya Krasota | Female |
65 | born 31.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prince Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Siberian Samotsvet Maru (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Esenin Dikoe Pole | Neuter |
66 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 64309333003420 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 09 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
blue point/white | Esaul Dikoe Pole | Neuter |
67 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093333003599 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB e 03 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream tabby point w/white | Babenkot Vakarchuk | Male |
68 | born 17.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Legend Snow Mikula (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Vesnushka Sariola (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS | Female |
69 | born 14.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: T.Foka Angara*RUS (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Zirka Colour Foot*PL (SIB f 09 22) |
SIB n 09 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Margarita Spark Heart | Female |
70 | born 20.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Spark Heart (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa Arsenium of Spark Heart (SIB ns 03) |
SIB n 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted w/white | Irma Dostoyanie Sibiri | Female |
71 | born 21.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: TSION DOSTOYANIE SIBIRI (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Emili Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 23) |
SIB n 09 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
seal point w/white | WCF Ch. Esme Neva Valse*RU | Female |
72 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Germes Siberian Sapphire (SIB ns 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Roxana Severnoe Sozvezdie (SIB a 33) |
SIB a 09 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue point/white | Eva Dikoe Pole | Female |
73 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 900079000303971 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
seal tabby point | Beatrice | Female |
74 | born 23.08.2012 | |
Microchip: 643110000296673 | ||
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Tzitzeron (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Naomi (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point | Felix Lazorevii Yahont | Male |
75 | born 25.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Bella Lazoreviy Yahont (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Aivars Savirim*RU | Male |
76 | born 26.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093330009441 | ||
Sire: Fi*Balladin Ruhtinasukko (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Taffi Sibaris*RU (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB/-) | |
black spotted | Kessi Sharm Semirech'ya | Female |
77 | born 01.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar iz Barskih koshek (SIB ns 22) | ||
Dam: Kallista (SIB ns 24) |
SIB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point | Tihon Lazoreviy Yahont | Male |
78 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100119809 | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Amina Chary Nevy (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB as 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
blue silver spotted | Angelur Timofey | Neuter |
79 | born 18.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman (SIB nus 24) | ||
Dam: Xiusha Angara* RUS (SIB n 24) |
SIB nus 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE/CACE) | |
black sunshine silver spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman | Male |
80 | born 14.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Pr. Angelur Mavr (SIB n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Siyana (SIB ns 24) |
SOM n (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
ruddy (somali) | WCF Ch. R'Miriam Elite Person of VeterPustini | Female |
81 | born 30.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400081608 | ||
Sire: Viva Max (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Fiery Magic Charmer of Elite Person (SOM n (som)) |
SOM n (som) | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB/-) | |
ruddy (somali) | Bagration Silvaliya | Neuter |
82 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: XANFFOX ALEKS (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Xanffox Serena-Silva (SOM n (som)) |
SOM p (som) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
fawn (somali) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Agripina of VeterPustini | Female |
83 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Montgomery (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Tiffany (SOM n (som)) |
ABY a (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Santa Allevamento Uno*RU | Male |
84 | born 13.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sultan Abysorrel’s*RU (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: PERLITA ALLEVAMENTO UNO*RU (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz | Female |
85 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Coolaby* UA Julien (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Ayris Redblitz (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | A Sharm RU Draiv | Male |
86 | born 01.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favorite*ru Kosmos Of A Sharm ru (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: A Sharm ru my Fairytale Dream (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Loki | Male |
87 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Abigor (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Bonny (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Santimar’s Centurion | Male |
88 | born 27.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY o (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Aleksa SunnyPride | Female |
89 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alisa SunnyPride | Female |
90 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Alex SunnyPride | Male |
91 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Wallace Gor-Marya*RU | Female |
92 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
color determination | E... | Litter |
93 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O’Marmelad Mirrorofsoul Lucky (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-/-) | |
black spotted | Quick Hunters Melody | Female |
94 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quick Hunters Efrat (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Quick Hunters Nora (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Elvis Angavang | Male |
95 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Rose Malleo (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | CleoBenKS Corp.Nicholas | Male |
96 | born 30.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CleoBenKs Corporation Eliot Golden Shine (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: CleoBenKS Corp. DARINA (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | KalinaCats Wi-Fi | Male |
97 | born 01.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kalinacats Orfeo (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bennvoyagee Twiggi of Kalinacats (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | Solomon Benaleo | Male |
98 | born 27.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aurum Fert Fortuna (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Serious Ledi Gold (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | Grande Stella Ajax | Male |
99 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Leppard Jaguar Jangle (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Rokki Tina Talisman Ocharovaniya (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-) | |
black spotted | Brilliant Shine Ermolay | Male |
100 | born 10.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brilliant Shine Y-Lexus (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Brilliant Shine Queen Margo (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB/-) | |
blue | Funtic Steppe Stars*RU | Neuter |
101 | born 01.07.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aston-Martin (BRI n) | ||
Dam: Takara Steppe Stars*RU (BRI c 03) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue | Chitadel Chasber House | Female |
102 | born 15.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Da Vinchi British Assorti*RU (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Beatris Divine Melody*RU (BRI n) |
BRI ay 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue golden shaded | Golden Symphony Wonderful Fleur | Female |
103 | born 23.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Symphony Jack Sparrow (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Golden Symphony Lady Pearl (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ay 12 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
blue golden shell (chinchilla) point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie | Male |
104 | born 20.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Simba FarEast Gold Galeksy (BRI ay 11) | ||
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Point Elizaveta (BRI ay 12 33) |
BRI b | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-) | |
chocolate | Ralf Reign of Fire*RU | Male |
105 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belten's Olwian (BRI o) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Elfreda Reign Of Fire (BRI b) |
BRI by 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
chocolate golden shaded | WCF Ch. Uncle from MariBessa | Male |
106 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Noble Cats G*Nolan (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Honey from MariBessa (BRI ny 11) |
BRI by 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate golden shaded point | Kamelia Fashion Murmaric | Female |
107 | born 05.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UNIQUE TIZIAN MYSTERIOUS (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Olimpija Tsejs Cat's Bomond (BRI ny 25) |
BRI d | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ/-) | |
red | Hermiona Red Sail | Spay |
108 | born 04.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eliar Sweet Boy Red Sail (BRI d) | ||
Dam: Baby Best Red Sail (BRI d) |
BRI ny 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded | Absolu Li-Li | Female |
109 | born 22.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Soft's Bertolucci (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Absolu Hot Baby (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black golden shaded | WCF Int.Ch. Hammer from MariBessa | Male |
110 | born 28.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Phil Angelica Cats (BRI ay 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kleo from Raven City*RU (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 11 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black golden shaded point | Oscar Apple Valley | Male |
111 | born 15.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 11 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black golden shaded point | Oliver Apple Valley | Male |
112 | born 15.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie (BRI ay 12 33) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Apple Valley (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
golden chinchilla | WCF Ch. Z*Unity Noble Cats | Female |
113 | born 11.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 804098100109474 UKR | ||
Sire: MiracleBri Theodore (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Uslada van Nipigon (BRI ny 12) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | Jackpot Fashion Murmaric | Male |
114 | born 18.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Unique Tizian Mysterious (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Diva Fashion Murmaric (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black golden ticked | WCF J.Ch. Teona Fantastic Cat*RU | Female |
115 | born 08.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amodei Golden Intriga (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Zena of Sunsuelle (BRI ay 25) |
BRI ny 25 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black golden ticked | Olivia Apple Valley | Female |
116 | born 15.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie (BRI ay 12 33) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Apple Valley (BRI ny 25) |
BRI o | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
cinnamon | Richard Reign of Fire *RU | Male |
117 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belten's Olwian (BRI o) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Elfreda Reign Of Fire (BRI b) |
BUR a (bur) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
blue (burmese) | Ignat Tasiro*RU | Male |
118 | born 16.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Crystal Sun Tasiro*RU (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: LV*Malsan Guess (BUR g (bur)) |
BUR b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
chocolate | LV*Buritas Geira | Female |
119 | born 08.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Purpurlace Burvin (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: Fiona Dandre&Cat*RU (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Gucci Bur-Da | Male |
120 | born 25.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Franchesko-Di-Ponti (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Barby (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
red (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Crystal Sun Tasiro*RU | Male |
121 | born 17.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Malsan Ilario (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: LV*Malsan Guess (BUR g (bur)) |
BUR e (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
cream (bur) | WCF K.Ch. Ilona Tasiro*RU | Female |
122 | born 16.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Crystal Sun Tasiro*RU (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: LV*Malsan Guess (BUR g (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Anfisa Bur-Da | Female |
123 | born 07.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Great Gatsby (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: VESTA BUR-DA (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX b 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
chocolate mink | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amadeus Eledhrim | Male |
124 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Thranduil Magic Rivendell Ch (CRX b 03) | ||
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden*RU of Eledhrim (CRX c) |
DRX e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
cream | Fill Curly Elf*RU | Male |
125 | born 27.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Justin Misterios Elf*RU (DRX n 33) | ||
Dam: Beatrice Curly Elf*RU (DRX g) |
CRX n 01 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
black van | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Star-Rex | Female |
126 | born 16.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01) | ||
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03) |
CRX n 03 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE/-) | |
black bicolour | WCF Pearl Master Night Star Nikki Corny Rex*RU | Female |
127 | born 02.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Grant Magic Star (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Istinnaya Lady Magic Star (CRX n 03) |
CRX n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black bicolour | Kenzo Star-Rex | Neuter |
128 | born 31.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Samuray Sweet Grase (CRX a 02) | ||
Dam: Imperiya Star-Rex (CRX f 02) |
CRX n 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
seal tabby point | Blondy | Female |
129 | born 13.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alfred (CRX n 24) | ||
Dam: Velvet Silver Rex Panter (CRX n 24) |
DRX a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
blue | Ellis Star Shine | Female |
130 | born 20.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archi Lover of Sweet Dreams (DRX n) | ||
Dam: Annabel (DRX n) |
DRX a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Florans Lars | Male |
131 | born 07.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w) | ||
Dam: Florans Ricky (DRX n) |
DRX a 09 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue point/white | Eric Lucky Elf | Male |
132 | born 15.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kristal Urman (DRX n 33) | ||
Dam: Aurora Lucky Elf (DRX n 03 33) |
EXO a 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue blotched | Konstancia Alva Kvatta*RU | Female |
133 | born 13.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Kelisa (EXO a) | ||
Dam: Yasnodiva Alva Kvatta*RU (PER a 21 33) |
EXO c 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac point | Rockfeller Alva Kvatta*RU | Male |
134 | born 27.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander the Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
EXO f 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | Faina of Sharm Suvenirs | Female |
135 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elisey DelightfueParaise (PER n 33) | ||
Dam: Anjlika Lakki Light (EXO d 22) |
EXO n 01 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tabby van | Titbit's Tibi | Male |
136 | born 02.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Titbit's Bomond (EXO n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Catilaks Patchwork of Titbit (EXO f 02 21) |
SFS 71 b | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-/-) | |
chocolate | Willis FabiMur | Male |
137 | born 19.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lusien Fabimur (SFS c) | ||
Dam: Felisha Fabimur (SFS 71 n 22) |
SFS 71 es 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
cream silver shaded | Bora | Male |
138 | born 20.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Adamant (SFL ns 22) | ||
Dam: Jena Bendzhamin (SFS 71 hs) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Int.Ch. Cindy Xeni'Amurland | Female |
139 | born 13.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Snowfox (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Ullia Filony (SFL ns 12) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Stellar pride Jersey | Male |
140 | born 21.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SFS 71 ns 12) | ||
Dam: Kayros Pride Marionella (SFL ns 12 33) |
SFS 71 ns 12 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | WCF Ch. Stellar pride Harry | Male |
141 | born 02.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SFS 71 ns 12) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Eupraxia Vikilenia (SFL ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver ticked | Miron Eccentric TOT | Male |
142 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Stephan Eccentric Tot (SFS 71 ns 25 33) | ||
Dam: Alisa (SFS n 25) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | ABSOLU MAJOR | Male |
143 | born 24.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Absolu Plusha (BRI bs 11) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black golden ticked | Roksana of Sharm Suvenire | Female |
144 | born 01.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izum of Sharm Suvenire (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Almazik Lussia (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
color determination | Pomet na N... | Litter |
145 | born 05.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Michele Art’s Family (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: Elish Art's Family (SFS n 22) |
SFS 71 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
color determination | Pomet | Litter |
146 | born 20.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Corsa Cat's Silver Rico (SFS 71 ns 25) | ||
Dam: Cameron Dios Lucky Way (SFS 71 a 33) |
SFS e 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
cream bicolour | Sharl' from Cafe Mur-Mur | Male |
147 | born 27.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SFS 71 b) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dal Riata Jaffa (SFL f 03) |
SFS fs 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Gera Addy Silver Berry | Female |
148 | born 08.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Adamant (SFL ns 22) | ||
Dam: Jena Bendzhamin (SFS 71 hs) |
SFS ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | Absolu Kukla | Female |
149 | born 20.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Absolu Romance (BRI ny 25) |
SFS | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/-/-) | |
color determination | Pomet na K...Lalaloopsy | Litter |
150 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ANGEL LALALOOPSY (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Arnie (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
OSH b 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate spotted | Catchers-Dreams Arsen | Male |
151 | born 30.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093400094693 | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Eastern Family's Izum (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Leona Goldi Bi-Mong (OSH b) |
OSH c 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac bicolour | Heinrich Crazy Cat | Male |
152 | born 04.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Calenacat's Bossanova of Jungle (OSH b) | ||
Dam: Fargis Gold Osten Kazanova*RU (OSH c 03) |
OSH j 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac spotted tortie | Jasmin Han Tengri*RU | Female |
153 | born 15.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Elast Pizarro Ares (OSH w 64) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Ollynn (OSH f 24) |
OSH e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
cream | Flower Imani of Eastern Family | Spay |
154 | born 10.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (SIA d) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Darina (OSH h) |
OSH g 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted | Gazal Baht Intisar | Spay |
155 | born 03.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Bender (SYS d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Tiida Elst Pizarro (OSH n 24) |
OSH n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Tina Saad Intisar | Female |
156 | born 04.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Basis Bara's Intisar (SYS c 03 21) | ||
Dam: Nyasha Naomi Avatar (OSH f 22) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | LATIF NUR INTISAR | Male |
157 | born 23.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastan Du'A Intisar (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Amaya Asme Intisar (OSH n 24) |
OSH n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black spotted | Kamila Baht Intisar | Spay |
158 | born 10.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastan Du'A Intisar (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Indigo of Intisar (OSH b 24) |
OSH n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Hoshiko Han Tengri*RU | Female |
159 | born 20.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Obereg Han Tengri*RU (OSH b) | ||
Dam: Milisenta Karina Intisar (OSH n 24) |
OSH w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
white w/odd eyes | Edelstahn Han Tengri*RU | Male |
160 | born 04.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Elst Pizarro Ares (OSH w 64) | ||
Dam: Waikiki Han Tengri*RU (SIA h) |
SIA c 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
lilac tabby point | RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis | Spay |
161 | born 18.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tamerlan Elst Pizzaro (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Omadzhu Simoni Jukola (OSH g 24) |
SIA h 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
chocolate tortie tabby point | Eastern Family`s Masha | Spay |
162 | born 07.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (SIA d) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Ekaterina (OSH n 24) |
SIA w 67 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Inaya Athir Intisar | Spay |
163 | born 23.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Elst Pizarro Ares (OSH w 64) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Indigo of Intisar (OSH b 24) |
THA b 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate point | Marvel Sanchitos | Male |
164 | born 23.03.2018 | |
Microchip: 643178021064037 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Florizel Magia Vostoka (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: Oliviya Sanchitos (THA a 33) |
TOB n 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
seal point | Eney Excellent Toy*RU | Male |
165 | born 29.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gresha Exellentai-Toy-Don (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Velena Kuts (TOB n 33) |
TOB n 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM/-) | |
seal point | Darina Kuts | Female |
166 | born 03.06.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archibal Kuts (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Vishen Kuts (TOB n 33) |
TOB n 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
seal point | Olviya-Kuts | Female |
167 | born 15.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TOB n 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-/-) | |
seal point | Angel Favorite Kuts | Female |
168 | born 24.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Evrik Kuts (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Vishen Kuts (TOB n 33) |
TOB n 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-/-) | |
seal point | Evrik Kuts | Male |
169 | born 19.10.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archibald-Kuts (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Eva Kuts (TOB n 33) |
TOB n 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal point | Gracia Excellent Toy | Female |
170 | born 04.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gosha Kuts (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Yuniko Little Angel (TOB n 33) |
TOB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
seal point | Elite Monika-Kuts | Female |
171 | born 04.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TOB n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
seal point | Galana Excellent Toy | Female |
172 | born 04.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TOB n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
seal point | Lina-Kuts | Female |
173 | born 10.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TOB n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
seal point | Lukas KUTS | Male |
174 | born 10.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TOB n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-) | |
seal point | OCTAVIA KUTS | Female |
175 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TOB n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-) | |
seal point | OSCAR KUTS | Male |
176 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SPH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Kerkenitida Cerena | Female |
177 | born 15.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SPH a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue point | Kerkenitida Tsent | Male |
178 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Infinite Joy Joy (SPH a 03) | ||
Dam: Kerkenitida Kassandra (SPH f 03) |
SPH e | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
cream | Po Magic Star Rain | Male |
179 | born 03.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flint Anna-Boki (SPH a 03) | ||
Dam: Milede Purpur Caprese (SPH g 03) |
SPH f 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tortie point w/white | Carisa Elso Aukuba | Female |
180 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elisey Julbars Abal (SPH e 03 33) | ||
Dam: Crissycat Sofiya (SPH a 32) |
SPH f 32 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
seal tortie mink | Barselona Zhemchuzhina Gor | Female |
181 | born 16.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vezuvij NataliDi-mon Amur (SPH n 03 32) | ||
Dam: Elariya NataliDi-mon amur (SPH e 03 32) |
SPH g 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | Polly Magic Star Rain | Female |
182 | born 03.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flint Anna-Boki (SPH a 03) | ||
Dam: Milede Purpur Caprese (SPH g 03) |
HHP d 09 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet/Pet) | |
red w/white | Iriska | Spay |
183 | born 25.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet/-) | |
black | Bonni | Neuter |
184 | born 01.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL f 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vesnushka Sunny Bunny | Female |
15 | born 11.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Pampushka Free Hunter*RU (KBL n 03 22) |
MCO a 09 25 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
blue ticked w/white | Johnny Gentlefriends | Male |
185 | born 13.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Osirius Family Stars (MCO d 03 25) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty Sibir' (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 02 21 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black tabby harlequin | Jared Gentlefriends | Male |
186 | born 13.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Osirius Family Stars (MCO d 03 25) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty Sibir' (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black blotched | Tamerlan Juell Art*Ru | Male |
187 | born 25.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arturia's Willis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Anabel (MCO n 23) |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black | Gektor Yumate Main Fire | Male |
188 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI c | 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Gem Sweet Da Vinci | Male |
189 | born 16.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 25 | 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver ticked | ALISA CLEAR VIEW | Female |
190 | born 22.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ds 22 | 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched | Snow Lily Krsnyi Dar*RU | Female |
191 | born 02.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |