PER a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Bonifaciy Alva Kvatta*RU | Male |
1 | born 06.09.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Kelisa (EXO a) | ||
Dam: Livadiya Alva Kvetta*RU (PER g 33) |
PER a 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
blue bicolour | Vikont Grand Cat*RU | Male |
2 | born 12.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Honda Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER n 03) |
PER c | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac | Quest Alva Kvatta*RU | Male |
3 | born 26.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander the Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Hatshepsut Alva Kvatta*RU (PER c) |
PER c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Upiter Alva Kvetta*RU | Male |
4 | born 27.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
PER c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Hatshepsut Alva Kvatta*RU | Female |
5 | born 25.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Kelisa (EXO a) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
PER d 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
red bicolour | Carolina Ognennaja Lisa*RU | Female |
6 | born 20.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Tsikoriya Alva Kvetta*RU (EXO f 03) |
PER e 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream point | Portos Zolin's House*RU | Male |
7 | born 14.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lord Lasker Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e 33) | ||
Dam: Uberwald Cat Fantasy Blues (PER w 67) |
PER g 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | Filadelfia Sakhanov's Pride | Female |
8 | born 17.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vikont Grand Cat*RU (PER a 03) | ||
Dam: Nimpha Alva Kvatta*RU (PER g 21 33) |
PER j | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
lilac tortie | Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU | Female |
9 | born 11.12.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
PER j 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
lilac tortie point | Darkle Alva Kvetta*RU | Female |
10 | born 01.05.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
PER CP e 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream point | Turandot Zolin’s House*RU | Female |
11 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Portos Zolin's House*RU (PER e 33) | ||
Dam: REYA ZOLIN'S HOUSE*RU (PER g 33) |
SFL 71 bs 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate smoke point | Malefisenta Mon-Credo | Female |
12 | born 17.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar White of Polar Kingdom (SFS c 33) | ||
Dam: Eunessa from Cheshirsky Cat's (SFS 71 ns 25 33) |
SFL 71 ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Ch. Holly D'Juli Moor | Female |
13 | born 03.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Frisstyle Mirage (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Frisstyle Winks (SFL ns 11) |
KBL f 03 24 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Juilet Etorofu Fuss | Female |
14 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aquaerelle (KBL f 03 24) |
KBL fs 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | Moreman Neja | Female |
15 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22) |
KBL ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Han Zolotaya Raduga | Male |
16 | born 12.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charodej (KBL n 23) | ||
Dam: Fekla Zolotaya Raduga (KBL fs 03) |
KBL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Pomet N | Litter |
17 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22) |
MCO d | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-) | |
red | Bugaj Beshtaucoon | Neuter |
18 | born 08.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika (MCO d) |
MCO d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched bicolour | Amir Solomon Pride | Male |
19 | born 31.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Felix From Epic Village (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Honda Chocolate (MCO d 09 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Bourbon Mega Boss | Male |
20 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Opus Mega Boss (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Kassiopeia Mega Boss (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO ds 09 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red silver mackerel w/white | Norman Best Breed *RU | Male |
21 | born 12.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vermut Meow Mur*RU (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: ApolloPride Jolly (MCO e 03 23) |
MCO ds 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB) | |
red silver blotched | WCF Ch. Oblepikha Beshtaucoon | Spay |
22 | born 25.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cezar' Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22) |
MCO es 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream silver blotched | Mega Boss Chivas Demure Temper | Male |
23 | born 09.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Respectcoon Umberto (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: Koronida Mega Boss (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO es 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream silver blotched | Biscuit Mega Boss | Male |
24 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Opus Mega Boss (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Kassiopeia Mega Boss (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO f | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-) | |
black tortie | Bagira Beshtaucoon | Female |
25 | born 08.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika (MCO d) |
MCO f 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Bogema Beshtaucoon | Female |
26 | born 08.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | Anapa SviridoFFbrand | Female |
27 | born 27.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orfey Kind Giant*BY (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Hilari (MCO f 23) |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Ares Mega Boss | Male |
28 | born 09.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Farfor Wariwat (MCO d 02) | ||
Dam: Nikita Mega Boss (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Terentiy Blue Ridge*RU | Male |
29 | born 05.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Azovstarcat Demon (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Elisa Blue Ridge*RU (MCO a 09) |
MCO n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Brut Mega Boss | Male |
30 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Opus Mega Boss (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Kassiopeia Mega Boss (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO ns 03 22 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes | White Chocolate Leoland*RU | Male |
31 | born 18.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RAG n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Jenny StavrosRagdoll | Female |
32 | born 07.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite (RAG a 03) | ||
Dam: Diana Stavros Ragdoll (RAG n 03) |
SIB a 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point | Arabella Golden Sand | Female |
33 | born 02.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A'ISBERG (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Babenkot Bonita (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB g 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Tsapa-Helen Tigoda | Female |
34 | born 30.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Punsh-Kotausi Tigoda (SIB ds 22) | ||
Dam: Helen-Chera Tigoda*RU (SIB g 24) |
SIB n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Mayolika Angara*RUS | Female |
35 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foka Angara*RUS (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Rodnulya Siberian Sapphire for Angara (SIB n 03 22) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Antares Smile Angel*RU | Male |
36 | born 01.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dobrynya Nikitich Siberianpresent*RU (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Selena Angel Neva (SIB ny 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tabby point | Achilles Golden Sand | Male |
37 | born 02.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A'ISBERG (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Babenkot Bonita (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Rassvet Siberian Sapphire | Male |
38 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22) | ||
Dam: Avrora Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 22) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Aivars Savirim*RU | Male |
39 | born 26.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093330009441 | ||
Sire: Fi*Balladin Ruhtinasukko (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Taffi Sibaris*RU (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Prohor Dostoyanie Sibiri | Male |
40 | born 15.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 64309900017879 | ||
Sire: Timofey Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Yugra Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 23) |
SIB ny 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black golden spotted | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri | Male |
41 | born 08.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
SIB | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Litter A Golden Sand | Litter |
42 | born 02.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A'iceberg (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: BONITA BABENKOT (SIB f 03 21 33) |
ABY n (aby) | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | A Sharm RU Draiv | Male |
43 | born 01.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favorite*ru Kosmos Of A Sharm ru (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: A Sharm ru my Fairytale Dream (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Mari-Huanna Sambuka | Female |
44 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sharm Khan Elu Thingol of Mari-Huana (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Black Gold Hanna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Beauty Sophie Anga Vang | Female |
45 | born 05.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Olivia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Elvis Angavang | Male |
46 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Rose Malleo (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Azartis Ocean | Male |
47 | born 13.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pearls Twinkle Federiko of Azartis (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Kanpur Susan of Azartis (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Clan Carleone Elizabeth | Female |
48 | born 14.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cat's Pskov Rich of Lansen (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: Dakota Vaytka Family (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black spotted | Kevin Jungle Passion | Neuter |
49 | born 22.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvis Angavang (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Azartis Jane (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black spotted | Kleopatra Jungle Pasion | Female |
50 | born 22.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvis Angavang (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Azartis Jane (BEN n 24) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Eliana Snow Field | Female |
51 | born 26.10.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arnold Gregori al Gato of Snow Field (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Dayana Scarlet Sweet Dream of Snow Field (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Anno Domini Yahont Blue | Male |
52 | born 01.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden tabby point | Veles B&P Lilusinta | Male |
53 | born 03.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aliviero Martin Mull (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Versallena The Avthor of Temper (BRI ns 21 33) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
golden chinchilla | WCF Ch. Ij- Krasavchik Daviway | Male |
54 | born 16.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 900079000458765 | ||
Sire: Tamerlan Olympus Top (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Nikki Daviway (BRI ny 11) |
BUR b (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate (burmese) | LV*Buritas Hussy | Female |
55 | born 20.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Fiona Dandre&Cat*RU (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX b 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate mink | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amadeus Eledhrim | Male |
56 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Thranduil Magic Rivendell Ch (CRX b 03) | ||
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden*RU of Eledhrim (CRX c) |
DRX f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Forest-Miracle Uma Thurman | Female |
57 | born 10.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest-Miracle Kim (DRX n 23) | ||
Dam: Forest-Miracle Mersedes (DRX f 03 32) |
DRX f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | Forest-Miracle Sandra-Sun | Female |
58 | born 07.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forest-Miracle Kim (DRX f 24) | ||
Dam: Big Eared Miracle Gina (DRX f 24) |
EXO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Nelly Ognennaya Lisa*RU | Female |
59 | born 25.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yaguar Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO n 33) | ||
Dam: X-Lady Ognennaya Lisa*RU (EXO g) |
EXO a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched | Konstancia Alva Kvatta*RU | Female |
60 | born 13.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Kelisa (EXO a) | ||
Dam: Yasnodiva Alva Kvatta*RU (PER a 21 33) |
EXO c 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac point | Rockfeller Alva Kvatta*RU | Male |
61 | born 27.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander the Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
EXO e 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
cream point | Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU | Male |
62 | born 18.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Maria Antuanetta ALVA KVATTA*RU (EXO g) |
EXO n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Yaguar Ognennaja Lisa*RU | Male |
63 | born 01.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e) | ||
Dam: Tsirkoniya Alva Kvetta*RU (EXO f 03) |
SFS 71 bs 12 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate silver shell (cinchilla) pointed | Sparkler Pride Snow Marvel | Male |
64 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Happy Anthill's Centaurus (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: DAFNA FROM CHESHIRSKY CATS (SFL ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | WCF J.Ch. Frisstyle Avrora | Female |
65 | born 15.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frisstyle Angel (SFL 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Frisstyle Kukla (SFS ny 11 33) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | Olly Mon-Credo | Female |
66 | born 04.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded point | Oops Mouse Nightmare | Male |
67 | born 31.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS a 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
blue spotted | Lavanda BP & Lilusinta | Female |
68 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver point tabby | Balu Dolce de Mur | Male |
69 | born 08.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Zlata Mon Credo (SFL 71 bs 33) |
SFS ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Lilu BP & Lilusinta | Female |
70 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: SILVER WIND MAGGIE (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Dana Corazon Del Sur | Female |
71 | born 30.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ignis Ingland Ersh (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Shiny Storinka (SFS 71 ny 25) |
OSH a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
blue | Blue Sweet Boy Siomar | Male |
72 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ekstasia's Toushiro Miracle (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Siomar (SIA n (sia)) |
OSH c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
lilac | Wizard Grand Intisar | Neuter |
73 | born 04.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Inaya Athir Intisar (SIA w 67) |
OSH e | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
cream | Flower Imani of Eastern Family | Spay |
74 | born 10.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (SIA d) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Darina (OSH h) |
OSH h 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
chocolate tortie spotted | Kassiopeya Simon Stars*RU | Female |
75 | born 28.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black | Arabica Bondori of Intisar | Female |
76 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black | Yong Leo Intisar | Neuter |
77 | born 06.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis (SIA c 21 33) |
OSH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black | Yvonne Hana Intisar | Spay |
78 | born 06.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis (SIA c 21 33) |
OSH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black | Xavier Alex Intisar | Neuter |
79 | born 05.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Arabica Bondori of Intisar (OSH n) |
OSH n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black spotted | Kamila Baht Intisar | Spay |
80 | born 10.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastan Du'A Intisar (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Indigo of Intisar (OSH b 24) |
OSH w 64 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
white/green eyes | Winter Snow Intisar | Neuter |
81 | born 04.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Urman (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Inaya Athir Intisar (SIA w 67) |
SIA c 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
lilac tabby point | RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis | Spay |
82 | born 18.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tamerlan Elst Pizzaro (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Omadzhu Simoni Jukola (OSH g 24) |
SIA f 21 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/-) | |
black tortie tabby | Kleopatra Simon Stars*RU | Female |
83 | born 28.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA h 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
chocolate tortie tabby point | Eastern Family`s Masha | Spay |
84 | born 07.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (SIA d) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Ekaterina (OSH n 24) |
SIA w 67 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Portos Pia Intisar | Male |
85 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastan Du'A Intisar (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Inaya Athir Intisar (SIA w 67) |
TOB n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point | Bella Laguna Seca | Female |
86 | born 14.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nice Great Laguna Seca (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Ursula Star (TOB n 33) |
HHP n | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet) | |
black | Lyutsifer | Male |
87 | born 23.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Anastasiya | Female |
88 | born 08.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 23 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Minzhela | Spay |
89 | born 10.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 33 | 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP) | |
black point spotted | Tru Pride Tarzan | Male |
90 | born 07.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brockenmoor Inguz of WildGrace (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Mari-Huanna Sambuka (BEN n 24) |
SIB n 33 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB) | |
seal point | Tihon Lazoreviy Yahont | Male |
91 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100119809 | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Amina Chary Nevy (SIB n 21 33) |