*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow (Eastern Area-2) - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: June 22, 23 2019
Novosibirsk, 2019-05-21 issue-1 |
1st application: 2019-05-16
License L# 191197- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C16508, C16509
to: Union of Cats Fanciers Clubs Sozvezdie
Att.: Mrs. Galina Mazurova
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Union of Cats Fanciers Clubs Sozvezdie (RU-0125)
WCF-Ring(s)
Judges:
Mrs. Galina Koroleva, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Galina Mazurova, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Tatyana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF) |
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,
is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show
commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
--
License manager assistant wcf.show.license@gmail.com
CONFIDENTIALITY NOTICE
This communication contains information which is confidential and is intended for the exclusive use of the intended recipient(s).
If you are not the intended recipient(s) please note that any distribution, copying or use of this communication or the information in it is strictly prohibited.
The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv | |||
(Appointed by the Board) 013753 Bukarest email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||
Extended Board | ||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
phone: +27-21-976 99 65 | |||
Assistant to the Secretary General | ||||
Chair persons of the Commissions | ||||
Disciplinary commission Aleksander Cierpisz PL-52-204 Wroclaw | Show commission phone: +371-2-940 74 04 | |||
Standard and Judges commission | ||||
Licenses for exhibitions | ||||
Licenses for exhibitions Novosibirsk / Russia mobile: +7-913-954 18 12 | Licenses for exhibitions | |||
Licenses for exhibitions Tatiana Karikh email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de | ||||
Other adresses | ||||
Cattery registrations WCF Office Essen/Germany | ||||
Seminars Cornelia Hungerecker Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de Show results Email: show.results@wcf-online.de Worldshows Marion Meister Email: wcf.worldshow@aol.com General questions about: club accounts, incoming payments, hologram stickers, license numbers, published website content, WCH certificates Gisela Danisch Email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de | ||||
Auditors | ||||
Tanja Krause D-45139 Essen Deutschland Email: wcf@wcf-online.de | Nicole Schäfer D-45136 Essen Deutschland |
Правила проведения выставки
Участие в выставке
1.Участником выставки может стать гражданин РФ ,а также иностранный гражданин или лицо без гражданства достигший 18 лет и имеющий здоровую домашнюю кошку, как породистую , так и нет.
2. Для участия в выставке необходимо подать организатору выставки заявку на участие, установленного образца, а также внести экспонентский взнос.
3. Участие в выставке запрещено для животных принадлежащих судьям, ассистентам и стюардам работающим на выставке.
4. Ветеринарный специалист в праве не допустить животное до участие в выставке по следующим основанием:
при отсутствии ветеринарного паспорта с отметкой о необходимых прививках , оформленного в соответствии с правилами , утвержденными Госветнадзором Росси;
при отсутствии ветеринарно-сопроводительной документации, установленной Госветнадзором России;
если животное грязное или неухоженное;
если животное нездорово;
В случае если нездорово животное владельца имеющего еще несколько кошек, то до участие в выставке не допускаются все животные данного владельца и экспонентский взнос не возвращается .
Права организатора выставки
1. Организатор выставки имеет право:
не допускать на выставку животных, владелец которых прибыл на выставку после закрытия регистрационной стойки;
удерживать и не возвращать участнику сумму экспоненсткого взноса по причине его отсутствия или отказа от участие в выставке , а также в случае дисквалификации при оценке или при осмотре ветеринарным специалистом;
не нести ответственность за правильность оформления документов на животное, владелец которого не проверил правильность внесенных о его животном в каталог данных;
самостоятельно устанавливать стоимость экспонентского взноса и входного билета на выставку ;
самостоятельно разрабатывать смету выставки;
не принимать заявки на участие в выставке непосредственно на выставке.
2. Участие в выставке запрещено для животных, принадлежащих судьям и а ассистентам , а также стюардам работающим на данной выставке.
Права и обязанности участников выставки
1. Участник выставки имеет право :
подать заявку на участие в выставке организатору выставки ;
бесплатно провести на территорию выставки одного члена семьи и одного ребенка;
подать письменное заявление организатору выставки с просьбой покинуть выставку до ее окончания с указанием причины досрочного отъезда;
обжаловать в установленном законом порядке действия и решения организатора выставки , представителей территориальных органов Госсанэпиднадзора России и Госветнадзора России
2. Участии выставки обязан
присутствовать на выставке в течение всего выставочного дня с 08:30 до 19:00 ;
оплатить экспонентский взнос при подаче заявки на участие в выставке;
прибыть на выставку и пройти регистрацию с 08:30 до 09:45 ;
оформить и предъявить на выставке ветеринарным специалистом территориального органа Госветнадзора России ветеринарный паспорт и ветеринарно-сопроводительную документацию, необходимую в соответсвии с действующим законодательством для допуска к участию в выставке;
заполнить заявку на участие в выставке строго по родословной или свидетельству на языке первоисточника , а также заверить ее своей подписью ;
проверить правильность внесенных в электронный каталог данных о его животом (регистрационный номер, кличку , пол, дату рождения, окрас, породу, выставочный класс, и фамилию имя владельца) по прибытию на выставку и в случае несоответствия сообщить до 10:00 в секретариат выставочного комитета;
занять выставочное место не больше в размере не более указанного в заявка организатором;
собрать и унести выставочную клетку(палатку) после окончания выставки и унести с собой ;
соблюдать общественный порядок;
не курить и не распивать спиртные напитки , не разбрасывать мусор на территории выставки и возле своего выставочного места, соблюдать чистоту и правила гигиены себе и животным;
размещать в одной клетке не более одного животного в возрасте от шести месяцев и не более трех до шести месяцев , при условии, что они родились в одном помете.
Экспертиза кошек на выставке
1.Экспертиза проводится на всех видах выставок , кроме рекламного шоу, квалифицированными жюри-судьями-фелинологами, имеющими соответствующие лицензии международного образца.
2. При экспертизе все животные делятся на соответсвующие выставочные классы.
3. Информация о владельцы животного, а также кличка и другие данные , влияющие на необъективность экспертизы, являются недоступными для судей и обслуживающего персонала, имеющего контакт с судьей.
4. За один день возможно прохождение только одной экспертизы.
5.Причины дисквалификации при экспертизе может послужить следующие:
косолапость ;
грыжа;
"крючок" или излом позвонка(ов) на хвосте;
искривление позвоночника ;
многопалость или удаленные , вырванные когти;
косоглазие;
неправильность окраса или другие несоответствия стандарту, по которому на выставке проходит экспертиза;
агрессивность животного;
недопущение на выставку ветеринарным специалистом территориального органа Госветнадзора России, проводившим ветеринарное обслуживание выставки;
не прохождение регистрации;
кормящая кошка, беременная кошка;
крипторхизм ;
6.Результаты экспертизы сообщаются участникам выставки после ее окончания и обжалованию не подлежат.
Уважаемые дамы и господа! Дорогие друзья!
Мы рады приветствовать Вас и Ваших питомцев на Национальной выставке кошек "Хрустальный кубок Москвы". Мы рады видеть как знакомые лица тех, кто решил вновь окунуться в атмосферу выставок, проводимых РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие", так и новых участников, жителей Москвы, и других городов Российской Федерации.
Мы гордимся тем, что наш клуб "Созвездие" завоевывает все больший авторитет в России ,и новые члены из разных городов России пополняют наши ряды.
Организация и проведение наших выставок всегда высоко оценивалась экспертами WCF. И мы выражаемый надежду, что и очередная выставка пройдет на высоком уровне , позволит Вам приобрести новых друзей и обменяться опытом.
Надеемся, что наша выставка станет одним из событий культурной жизни Москвы, интересным для гостей и посетителей нашей выставки. Хочется верить , что одним из результатов выставки станет увеличение числа тех, кто полюбит красивых,нежных и интересных представителей семейства Кошачьих, общение с которыми облагораживает человека.
Со своей стороны мы не только постараемся создать атмосферу праздника, но и обеспечить согласованность и четкость работы оргкомитета, секретариата и других выставочных служб, чтобы у Вас возникло желание встретиться с нами еще не один раз!
Верим, что Национальная выставка кошек" принесет Вам только положительные эмоции, а Вашим питомцам заслуженные награды и титулы!
С любовью к Вам и Вашим питомцам,
Председатель РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие" Галина Мазурова
Москва , 2019г.
Аничкина Светлана
Доронина Марина
Косачева Марина
Маркина Галина
Телегина Светлана
Аничкина Светлана
Маркина Галина
Хроликов Дмитрий
Королёва Галина (WCF AB Россия) Russia
Мазурова Галина (WCF AB Россия) Russia
Тарасенко Татьяна ( WCF АВ Беларусь) Belarus
Глухова Надежда
Телегина Светлана
Косачева Марина
Балих Татьяна
BLH ns 11 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Master Emilio Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU | Neuter |
1 | born 28.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25) |
PER e 01 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched van | WOOBIE JOY EFIMIYA | Female |
2 | born 11.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: La* Murr Sharik (PER d 01 22) | ||
Dam: Sabaho Apokaliptika (PER f 03) |
PER f 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie harlequin | Woobie Joy Eva | Female |
3 | born 11.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: La* Murr Sharik (PER d 01 22) | ||
Dam: Sabaho Apokaliptika (PER f 03) |
SFL 71 w 63 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/odd eyes | Feliziano Laila Goom of Mos Charm | Male |
4 | born 11.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: TIMOSHA BRILLIANT STAR (SFS 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: Fifa Kisaclub (SFL g 03 22) |
SFL n 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched bicolour | Anni'Solas Yunika Star | Female |
5 | born 03.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sardonyx Lucky (SFL 71 ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Pearl Master Mos Charm Zdislava Queen (SFL n 02 21) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Elurus Art Tamerlan Warrior | Male |
6 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Tri-D (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Elurus Art Fantastika (MCO a) |
MCO a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched | Don Simon Daimond | Male |
7 | born 22.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Tunika Laguna Leo of Imagine Dragon | Female |
8 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Watson Laguna Leo *RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Unicum Yemma Laguna Leo *RU (MCO d) |
MCO d 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | Wild-Lynx Lasker | Male |
9 | born 17.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Unikum Krosh Shik (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Halva Sansaverina Gold*RU (MCO f 03) |
MCO d 03 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
red blotched bicolour | Wild- Linx Lucky | Neuter |
10 | born 17.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Unikun krosh shik (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Halva Sanseverina (MCO f 03) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Telana Gold*RU Lucia | Female |
11 | born 29.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Prade-Natalie*S Kaitlin (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red mackerel | Don Simon Roland | Male |
12 | born 08.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie bicolour | RossKoshTelana Gold*RU | Female |
13 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Halva Sansaverina Gold*RU (MCO f 03) |
MCO f 09 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black tortie w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Forest Beauty Iggu | Spay |
14 | born 05.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU Starark Ikar (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Yumi Grey Claw's (MCO n 25) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Don Simon Richard | Male |
15 | born 09.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Don Simon Leo (MCO n 01) | ||
Dam: Don SimonLaura (MCO n) |
MCO n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Imagine dragon Agat | Male |
16 | born 19.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's Da Capo (MCO d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Fashioncoon Nenaglyada of Imagine Dragon (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black w/white | Richard Telana Gold*RU | Male |
17 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caressa Pepper (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Halva Sansaverina Gold*RU (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF Pearl Master Prophitroliy dreams Dracarys | Female |
18 | born 08.03.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093400074020 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU (MCO w 64) |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Geisha Berry Valley | Female |
19 | born 17.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Berry Valley Calice Becker (MCO ns) |
MCO w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Arseniy Amasiya | Male |
20 | born 01.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
color determination | Pomyot na A... | Litter |
21 | born 01.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NFO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Karl Doriya | Male |
22 | born 01.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NFO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Vanessa Doriya | Female |
23 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RAG a 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue point w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bary Pride's Dobrinya | Male |
24 | born 11.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Pretty Pet Amur for Bary Pride's (RAG e 03 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. GR*Perla Dolls Mermaid (RAG n 03 33) |
RAG a 03 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point w/white | WCF Ch. FI*Celestial's The Sweet Hereafter | Female |
25 | born 21.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grand Chatez Hilmer for F&L (RAG a 04 (rag)) | ||
Dam: Starring Siiri Sofia (RAG n 03) |
RAG f 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tortie point w/white | WCF Ch. Bary Pride's Missis Dixi | Female |
26 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Pretty Pet Amur for Bary Pride's (RAG e 03 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Bary Pride's Uliya La Esti (RAG n 03 33) |
RAG n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Phylo | Male |
27 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eulalie Indigo Dream (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: SE*Klausus IDA BLUE (RAG a 04 (rag)) |
RAG n 03 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
seal point bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey | Neuter |
28 | born 21.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Joe GF Azrag Bey, CZ (RAG a 03) | ||
Dam: Bary Pride’s Diva (RAG n 04 33 (rag)) |
SIB a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Zabava Veshchij Son | Female |
29 | born 19.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yustas Veshchij Son (SIB as 22) | ||
Dam: Klava Veshchij Son (SIB ny 22) |
SIB a 01 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue van | Asia | Spay |
30 | born 24.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB a 03 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
blue point w/white | Elizabeth Zhemchug Nevy | Female |
31 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Moonlight Sonata Lucian Aurora | Female |
32 | born 30.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100568271 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Daimond Vizantiysky Podarok | Neuter |
33 | born 30.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nazar Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Berezka Omili Stars (SIB ns 21 33) |
SIB as 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue silver blotched | Zimushka Zima Veshchij son | Female |
34 | born 19.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yustas Veshchij son (SIB as 22) | ||
Dam: Klava Veshchij Son (SIB ny 22) |
SIB d 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby point | WCF Ch. Amur Barselit | Male |
35 | born 21.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Voyage Sharm Sibiri (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Neroliana Barselit (SIB f 22) |
SIB e 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream point | Eywa Velikii Ohotnik | Female |
36 | born 14.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33) | ||
Dam: Velichka Russian Character (SIB f 09) |
SIB n 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black blotched | WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU | Male |
37 | born 06.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33) |
SIB n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Angelur Khorunzhiy | Male |
38 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Vspyshka Angara*RU (SIB ny 22) |
SIB n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Zvezda Polyarnaya Veshchij Son | Female |
39 | born 19.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yustas Veshchij Son (SIB as 22) | ||
Dam: Klava Veshchij Son (SIB ny 22) |
SIB n 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black spotted | Elislavna Silk Mask | Female |
40 | born 03.10.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Chegivara (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Borislava Savushka (SIB n 23) |
SIB ns 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver point tabby | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Irbis Zhemchug Nevy | Male |
41 | born 25.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 981098106777900 | ||
Sire: Westly Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Rachel Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB ny 09 22 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black golden blotched w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU | Spay |
42 | born 06.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24) |
SOM a (som) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue (somali) | WCF Int.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe | Female |
43 | born 25.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som)) | ||
Dam: Bronze Breeze Heather Honey (SOM n (som)) |
ABY a (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Luxry Boy Dolche | Male |
44 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ford Dolche (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: Lucia Ford (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY ns (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy silver | Fanta Lorenta | Female |
45 | born 04.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joy Kent (ABY ns (aby)) | ||
Dam: Linda Kent (ABY ns (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted | Radzha Gold | Neuter |
46 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BMS ns 11 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black silver shaded | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Dauria Silver Bee-Bee | Female |
47 | born 29.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Fairy Dream Hector (BMS as 11 31) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LV* Wealth Holly (BMS ns 11) |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Grant of Britland | Male |
48 | born 03.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Britland Choice Zuper (BRI a) | ||
Dam: LV*Britland Choice Yumika (BRI a) |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Unona from Askar's City | Female |
49 | born 19.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jonatan from Askar's City (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Teodora vom Werratalstern (BRI a) |
BRI a | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
blue | WCF W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West | Neuter |
50 | born 23.03.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue (BRI b) | ||
Dam: Black Pearl of President West (BRI n) |
BRI c | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac | Dessy Kent Star | Female |
51 | born 17.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grandoshell Western. (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Barbie Kent Star (BRI c) |
BRI n | 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP) | |
black | Charming Enigmatic Smile | Neuter |
52 | born 28.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Zhaklin Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) |
BRI | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Litter a | Litter |
53 | born 28.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Admiration Revival*RU (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Unona from Askar's City (BRI a) |
CHS n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Ganibal Tserber Fanta | Female |
54 | born 20.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CHS n 25 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black ticked | Machete | Neuter |
55 | born 16.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kaligula (CHS n 25) | ||
Dam: Orhideya (CHS n 25) |
EXO w | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white | Luiza Mariya Arnol'dovna | Female |
56 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KOR a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Grand Pride Mark | Female |
57 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grand Pride Devor (KOR a) | ||
Dam: Grand Pride Liza (KOR a) |
RUS a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue | WCF K.Ch. Teresha Sky Secret | Male |
58 | born 15.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Fantasy of Happy Song (RUS a) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Delina House Emerald&Sky Secret | Female |
59 | born 15.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maxweel Russian Beauty's (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Margo Russkoye serebro (RUS a) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Selena Zvezda Zodiaka | Female |
60 | born 29.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Herro of Kristoline akis (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Lyubava Zvezda Zodiaka (RUS a) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Betty La Rochelle | Female |
61 | born 06.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch.Nei-Daniil (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Alpha Sky Secret (RUS a) |
RUS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Esme Sky Secret of House Emerald | Female |
62 | born 14.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Felicia Sky Secret (RUS a) |
RUS a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Joy Sky Secret | Male |
63 | born 07.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Spartak Sky Secret (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Blue Talisman Zena (RUS a) |
SFS 71 as 12 33 | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB) | |
blue silver shell (chinchilla) point | January Snow Show Pups | Female |
64 | born 31.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Isida Beautiful Karat (SFS ns 11 33) |
SFS h 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate tortie blotched | Fialka | Female |
65 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cat's Style Robin Good (SFS b 22) | ||
Dam: Ruzanna Katangar (SFS 71 h 03 22) |
SFS 71 h 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate tortie blotched | Fiona | Female |
66 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cat's Style Robin Good (SFS b 22) | ||
Dam: Ruzanna Katangar (SFS 71 h 03 22) |
SFS 71 ns 12 | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Arya Stark Show Pups | Female |
67 | born 15.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Milena Show Pups (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | litter Anni`Solas El.. | Litter |
68 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sardonyx Lucky (SFL 71 ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hennessy of Akio Marito (SFS ns 22) |
SFS f 02 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Happy Queen Sofia of Katrin Ross | Female |
69 | born 09.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 900113002000102 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22) |
SFS f 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Exsellent Star Laila Goom of Katrin Ross | Female |
70 | born 23.01.2019 | |
Microchip: 900113002000104 | ||
Sire: TIMOSHA BRILLIANT STAR (SFS 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: Sheerfold Natty Doll of Laila Goom (SFS b 03) |
MBT b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | GEORGIY MEKONG PRIDE | Male |
71 | born 07.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: I. CH.Blue Bobcat Blue-Gin (MBT c) | ||
Dam: Rita-Sofia De Lya Mur (MBT f) |
OSH a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Feroni | Male |
72 | born 24.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dany (OSH a) | ||
Dam: Lusia (OSH c) |
OSH bs 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate silver spotted | O*kay Kantri Park's Liberty | Female |
73 | born 13.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Kay Fenimore Prince Siames (OSH n 03 24) | ||
Dam: O*Kay Kantri Park's Gloria (OSH h 24) |
OSH c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Bella | Female |
74 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Londan (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Vanessa (OSH c 01) |
OSH c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | Fiona Lora | Female |
75 | born 05.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Makely (OLH c 01 21 33) | ||
Dam: Samanta (OSH c) |
THA b 21 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
chocolate point tabby | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nicolas Regal Splendor | Male |
76 | born 01.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orelin Regal Splendor (THA cy 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Iris-Hope Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
SPH d 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red harlequin | Sphynxesphyr Alda | Female |
77 | born 29.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Deniel's Kamila (SPH f 03) |
HHP a | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue | Marta | Female |
78 | born 12.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP a 23 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue mackerel | Markiza | Female |
79 | born 11.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP g 25 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) ticked | Kiara | Spay |
80 | born 07.01.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Kupidon | Male |
81 | born 05.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Ladushka | Spay |
82 | born 30.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Zabava | Female |
83 | born 05.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 09 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted w/white | Shkoda Enigmatic Smile | Spay |
84 | born 10.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON n | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black | Servalove Michelle | Female |
85 | born 11.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foster Luxury Cats (NON n) | ||
Dam: Chiclife Amidala of Servalove (NON n) |
NON n | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black | Grand Sky Blue | Male |
86 | born 03.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Teona Mra-Mur | Female |
87 | born 07.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gorden Secret Story (BRI ns 22) | ||
Dam: Tiana Mra-Mur (SFL n 22) |
KBL ds 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched | GRISHA AYNU CAPE | Male |
88 | born 19.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brio Bob Mignon (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: DARINA POM SAR (KBL fs 22) |