BLH ns 11 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/-/CAPM/-) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Master Emilio Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU | Neuter |
1 | born 28.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25) |
BLH ns 11 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM/-) | |
black silver shaded | WCF W.Ch. Bounty Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU | Female |
2 | born 25.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25) |
BLH ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Alexsia | Female |
3 | born 22.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ayvengo (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Goodness Barbie (BRI ns 11) |
PER g 03 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Arisha de Vivien Lollipop | Female |
4 | born 26.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Vivat Cat Magnat of Murrrlyca (PER d 03) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Unistar Sansa (EXO f 03) |
PER n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black | Corolla Aurea Nika *BY | Female |
5 | born 27.07.2016 | |
Microchip: 643093400031383 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
PER CP d 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
red point | WCF W.Ch. Dikanta Floranc | Female |
6 | born 13.02.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100456254 RUS | ||
Sire: St. Jude Vycril of Dikanta (PER d 21 33) | ||
Dam: D-Dikanta Vasilska (PER f 21 33) |
PER CP f 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Dikanta Tiffani | Female |
7 | born 12.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dikanta Autumn Blues (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: D-Dikanta Vasilska (PER f 21 33) |
PER CP f 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
seal tortie tabby point | Mishele from Salve astra | Female |
8 | born 31.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 900079000150939 | ||
Sire: Dikanta Dario (PER CP n 33) | ||
Dam: Lengree Ivetta (PER d 21 33) |
PER CP n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal point | Dikanta Noble Danko | Male |
9 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100016720 | ||
Sire: Dikanta Autumn Blues (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: Lengree Tomay of Dikanta (PER CP n 21 33) |
SFL a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
blue blotched | Luck Show City Pristina | Female |
10 | born 12.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vesolyi Shmel Hollywood (SFL 71 ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Luck Show City Gemma (SFL a 24) |
SFL 71 n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | Cetus Arcturus | Male |
11 | born 17.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orijen Lanvabon (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Adel Arcturus (SFL 71 a) |
SFL 71 n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/-) | |
black spotted | Luck Show City Paris | Female |
12 | born 12.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vesolyi Shmel Hollywood (SFL 71 ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Luck Show City Gemma (SFL a 24) |
SFL 71 w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
white w/odd eyes | Cilia Eluna Fort | Female |
13 | born 21.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eywa Lion (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Home Favorit Eastern Egg (SFL 71 fs 01 21) |
MCO a 03 23 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
blue mackerel bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. UA*ForestKitty La Vanda | Female |
14 | born 18.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BlueMistWild T'Top Gun (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Summerplace O'Tessa (MCO a 09 24) |
MCO a 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue w/white | Joseph Tiger's Embrace | Male |
15 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099200000089 | ||
Sire: DASTER (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Zhasmine De La Brocha (MCO f 09) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red | Hellboy Tiger's Embrace | Male |
16 | born 02.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Daster (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Vittory Tess Karolina (MCO d 22) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
red | Archibald Gold | Male |
17 | born 08.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Volga Pride Kurazh (MCO e 25) | ||
Dam: Bastet of Madam Polosukhina (MCO d) |
MCO d 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red blotched w/white | Elegance Garmoniumcat*ru | Female |
18 | born 27.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643078021112791 | ||
Sire: Garmoniumcat Aurum (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Garmoniumcat Baccara (MCO f) |
MCO d 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red blotched | Chedder Wonderful Pets | Neuter |
19 | born 10.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643078021110877 | ||
Sire: Deik (MCO e 09 22) | ||
Dam: Elvira Vinerwald from Kiss by Flower's (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red ticked | Iscander Slavburg | Male |
20 | born 17.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bumblebee Slavburg (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Z.Navi Yaroslavskaya Gordost (MCO f 25) |
MCO ds | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red smoke | Afanasiy Forest Brothers | Male |
21 | born 17.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GICH Leon Forest Brothers (MCO as) | ||
Dam: W.Ch. Christoma's Matissa (MCO f) |
MCO e | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
cream | WCF W.Ch. Otrada Dream Dominic | Male |
22 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094800056586 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mayson (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Cranberry Kotoamatsukami (MCO g) |
MCO fs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke | Foggycoon Pepperoni | Female |
23 | born 23.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Amadey (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Foggycoon Brigitti (MCO n 25) |
MCO fs 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke w/white | Foggycoon Quill | Female |
24 | born 10.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Amadey (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Foggycoon Valencia (MCO n) |
MCO fs 09 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver ticked w/white | Foggycoon Paladia | Female |
25 | born 23.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Amadey (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Foggycoon Brigitti (MCO n 25) |
MCO gs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) smoke | Henrietta Forest Brothers | Female |
26 | born 08.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.I.Ch Leon Forest Brothers (MCO as) | ||
Dam: Gr.I.Ch Simona Forest Brothers (MCO d) |
MCO gs 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) silver mackerel | Forest Yeti Olivia Munn | Female |
27 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Junari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Forest Yeti Cleopatra (MCO d 23) |
MCO n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black | Clifford Favorite Edition | Neuter |
28 | born 07.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100632999 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mayson (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Trail Trot Bella Donna (MCO n) |
MCO n 03 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
black bicolour | WCF Eur.Ch. Neva Lynx Beatrice | Female |
29 | born 26.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Emelya Fluffi Miracle of Stels (MCO a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alliance Rosie (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | Lux Platinum Zoorg | Male |
30 | born 03.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lux Platinum Kardinal (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Raidocoon Alfa Romeo (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black bicolour | WCF K.Ch. Pamela Savvina Star | Female |
31 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094800088317 | ||
Sire: Brabus of Fridericks House (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Rashel Savvina Star (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Claudia Favorite Edition | Female |
32 | born 07.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mayson (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Trail Trot Bella Donna (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black w/white | Foggycoon Quarrel | Male |
33 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Amadey (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Foggycoon Valencia (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched w/white | Foggycoon Simon | Male |
34 | born 17.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Amadey (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Bluemingtree Anne- Marie (MCO as 22) |
MCO n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Exclusive Volga Pride | Male |
35 | born 01.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Summerplace Zaphiro (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Wariwat RATA (MCO fs 09) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Country Gulliver's Gerda | Female |
36 | born 10.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Country Gulliver’s Uno-dei Best (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Country Gulliver's H'PrimaDonna (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Casper Dom Sapfiroff | Male |
37 | born 04.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Germancoonluck Vasko (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: Red-Lynx Riana (MCO f) |
MCO ns 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
black silver ticked | Baunti Kiss King | Male |
38 | born 15.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wrangel Largowinch (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Sibir Intriga (MCO f 22) |
MCO ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black smoke | Kumbito Line Agata | Female |
39 | born 24.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yalta Lynx Marrs (MCO ns 24) | ||
Dam: Kumbito Line Irma (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black smoke w/white | Country Gulliver's Caesar Class | Male |
40 | born 30.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Country Gulliver's Diesel Class (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Country Gulliver's LaVita Vera (MCO ns 22) |
MCO ns 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/-/-) | |
black silver mackerel | Filomena | Female |
41 | born 25.09.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wizard (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Kamilla Zagorsky Line*RU (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Devil Silver Diva Voice | Male |
42 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100557099RUS | ||
Sire: Rolex Diva Voice (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: BELOCOON'S FANTINE (MCO ns 09 22) |
MCO ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black silver spotted | Kumbito Line Astra | Female |
43 | born 24.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yalta Lynx Marrs (MCO ns 24) | ||
Dam: Kumbito Line Irma (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black silver ticked | Forest Yeti Xavier | Male |
44 | born 16.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Forest Yeti Graffiti (MCO a 09 23) |
MCO | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Pomet "L" | Litter |
45 | born 23.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NFO d 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
red w/white | Alex Wes Bure | Male |
46 | born 11.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench (NFO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES (NFO g 03) |
NFO n 03 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB/-) | |
black bicolour | WCF Pr. NorWay's Elina | Spay |
47 | born 03.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. NorWay's Flawless (NFO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Starland's Blitzen of NorWay (NFO n 03 23) |
RAG n 03 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
seal point bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Hibaby Marsir | Female |
48 | born 01.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 967000010121255 | ||
Sire: Of Moonlight Dolls Navarro (RAG n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Summer Ragbritta (RAG a 03 33) |
RAG n 03 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Orfej Shifondelyuks | Male |
49 | born 05.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100591522RUS | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Eloiza Shifondelyuks (RAG n 03 21) |
RAG n 03 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
seal point bicolour | Bary Pryde's Freya | Female |
50 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pearl Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Bary Pride's Uliya La Esti (RAG n 03 33) |
SIB a 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Caesar-Belphegor Avantage*RU | Male |
51 | born 09.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Belphegor-Fram Fialka*RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Artemis-Unicum Avantage*RU (SIB n 03 24) |
SIB a 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM/-) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard | Female |
52 | born 19.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Glafira Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Cosmos Arkaim*RU | Male |
53 | born 19.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 999111000022344 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Vernissage of Masquerade | Male |
54 | born 20.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100506150RUS | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. White Snow Vernissage of Masquerade (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard | Male |
55 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue spotted | Emerhills Fanfan | Male |
56 | born 25.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aquamarine Lavander Dream (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Emerhills Brunhilda (SIB ns 03 24) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Bogdana Nevastar | Female |
57 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643078602141086 | ||
Sire: Elislav iz Tverskogo knyazhestva (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Lorentso Del Mare Diana (SIB n 09 33) |
SIB n 09 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet/-) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara | Neuter |
58 | born 15.05.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23) | ||
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black spotted w/white | Emerhills Elegia | Female |
59 | born 08.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edelweiss Aivengo (SIB ns 03 23) | ||
Dam: Emerhills Auna (SIB n 09 21 33) |
ABY a (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Miolgolopiatin Eagle Blue | Female |
60 | born 09.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY a (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Nerkes Blue Princess of Novisenya | Female |
61 | born 20.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nerkes Bethoven (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Nerkes Barcelona (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC/CACIB/-) | |
black spotted | Uraldynasty Archie of Pop`Yubeng | Male |
62 | born 17.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kanpur Makoto Kio Kichiro of Mango (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Black Diamond Morgan (BEN n 24 31) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. Lunara Vivat Kotavi | Female |
63 | born 18.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100612730 RUS | ||
Sire: Prince Ratibor FairySavage (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: P-Rikki-Tikki-Tavi ZUZUBENG (BEN n 24) |
BMS ns | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black smoke | Bernard Chatburdeoa | Male |
64 | born 12.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gucci Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31) | ||
Dam: Josephine Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31) |
BRI a | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. Dante LichiBast | Male |
65 | born 30.03.2016 | |
Microchip: 941000018882408 | ||
Sire: Alimur's Yulius (BRI a) | ||
Dam: LV*First Crystal's Be My Love (BRI a) |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
blue | Narciss Lichibast | Male |
66 | born 30.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 941000023201963 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Dante LichiBast (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Love Story Von Shmidt (BRI a) |
BRI a | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
blue | Arturo Blue Angel | Male |
67 | born 23.06.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ay 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-/-) | |
blue golden shaded | HUGO-BOSS ROYAL from GRAFIN MONSERO | Male |
68 | born 19.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HILL HUGE from the GARDEN of EDEN (BRI ay 01 25) | ||
Dam: Cocco Vom Schalker Markt (BRI ny 11) |
BRI b | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
chocolate | Kevin Plush Blue Ray | Male |
69 | born 09.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Frant de Antesto (BRI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ariel of Buns Vismo (BRI c) |
BRI by 25 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-/-) | |
chocolate golden ticked point | HAPPY of CRYSTALS NAZORI | Male |
70 | born 08.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SUN CITI'S GOLDEN UILIJAM (BRI ny 11 33) | ||
Dam: POLUM'YANE SAYIVO MALVINA (BLH ny 11 33) |
BRI g | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | SauleStan Chloe | Female |
71 | born 14.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Rays of Hope Engmann (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Saulestan Cvetana (BRI h) |
BRI ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
black silver shaded | Kleopatra Silver Queen | Female |
72 | born 17.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pretty Ritus Silver Arsi (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black golden shaded point | King Kong iz Doma Mironovoy | Male |
73 | born 07.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100586144RUS | ||
Sire: Iggy Small Miracle*Cz iz Doma Mironovoy (BRI by 12 33) | ||
Dam: Diamond-PRO Tseya Lakki (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-/-) | |
black golden ticked | Elegancia van Nipigon | Female |
74 | born 30.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ultramarin van Nipigon (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Polina vom Costa Smeralda (BRI ny 25) |
BRI o | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
cinnamon | Jagger Baramboss | Male |
75 | born 05.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bristile*RU Elephant (BRI b) | ||
Dam: Ilmer Marseillaise (BRI bs 33) |
CRX n 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black bicolour | Umberto Utmost Ariskudr | Male |
76 | born 16.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fifi Credo Cattus of Alterego*LT (CAR d) | ||
Dam: Selena Lighs Alvkheyd Heavenly (CRX n 02) |
CRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black bicolour | Mavr Royal Marble Rex of Graceful Paws | Male |
77 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643078021112715 | ||
Sire: Pin-Code of Flower Garden*RUS (CRX n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Enny Rex Panther*RU (CRX n 22) |
DRX a 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
blue bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elfe Feerique Taddy | Male |
78 | born 06.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rexintence Joseph (DRX d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Elfe Feerique Matilda (DRX f 09) |
DRX a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
blue bicolour | DevonShir Clotilda | Female |
79 | born 03.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elfe Feerique Taddy (DRX a 03) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Devonshir Adele (DRX a 02 32) |
DRX d 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red harlequin | Curly Time Zlata-Diva | Female |
80 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elfe Feerique Urmas (DRX d 02) | ||
Dam: Curly Time Rashele (DRX f 03) |
DRX d 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red bicolour | Curly Time Ernesto | Male |
81 | born 06.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 643033000669490 | ||
Sire: Elfe Feerique Filimar (DRX w 61) | ||
Dam: Curly Time Funny (DRX f 03) |
DRX d 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red spotted bicolour | BOURBON MAGIC ELITE*UA | Male |
82 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jabulani Theodor (DRX b 03 32) | ||
Dam: Fabbi Magic Elite*UA (DRX f 24) |
DRX d 03 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
red tabby point bicolour | Elfe Feerique Julie | Female |
83 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elfe Feerique Vincent (DRX d 02 21 62) | ||
Dam: Elfe Feerique Soley (DRX f 09 23) |
CRX f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | Xantu Salamander Ariskudr | Female |
84 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DRX a 02 32 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
blue mink harlequin | WCF J.Ch. Devonshir Adele | Female |
85 | born 03.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elfe Feerique Taddy (DRX a 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Curly Time Mursiya (DRX n 02 32) |
DRX n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black spotted | Thierry Bona Rex | Male |
86 | born 09.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elfe Feerique Steven (DRX a 09 23) | ||
Dam: Elfe Feerique Nikita (DRX f 09) |
DRX ns 09 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE/CAGCE) | |
black silver spotted w/white | Garu Mondodevon-Rex*PL | Male |
87 | born 10.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Spart Mondodevon-Rex*PL (DRX ds 01 21 64) | ||
Dam: Melody Mondodevon-Rex*PL (DRX b 33) |
RUS a | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. WCF Olympic Gold, Pearl, Triple Master Harold da Vero Angelo | Male |
88 | born 17.09.2016 | |
Microchip: 978101081148071 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Churchell Da Vero Angelo (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Only You Silver Fay Trozayar (RUS a) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
blue | Qteana Sine'Us | Female |
89 | born 21.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: V-Zapev Zorka Palessia (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa (RUS a) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
blue | Omelija Spirit of Neva | Female |
90 | born 29.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099000938651 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
blue | Laura Best Beast | Female |
91 | born 27.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yunis Best Beast*RU (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Fortuna Best Beast*RU (RUS a) |
RUS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
blue | Hunter SineUs | Male |
92 | born 12.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dexter Northen Tale*RU (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Onega SineUs (RUS a) |
SFS bs 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/-/-) | |
chocolate silver blotched | Paul Aliviaketts | Male |
93 | born 05.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baron (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: Aliviya Lika Well-Bred Kiddy (SFS ns 22) |
SFS e 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
cream bicolour | Forvard Murmarish | Male |
94 | born 21.10.2019 | |
Microchip: 900113000831722 | ||
Sire: Danko Fate Smile (SFS 71 d) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Kotisha Mur Gulya (SFL d 03 22) |
SFS n 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM/-) | |
black bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Intensity Dream Time | Male |
95 | born 25.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Purrtyfold Dishy-BRO (SFS d 01) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Merrylong's Zoya (SFS 71 w 62) |
SFS ny 25 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/-/-) | |
black golden ticked | WCF W.Ch. Percival La Baie des Ange | Male |
96 | born 22.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sun-City's Xandor (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Manu Golden Grace of Huntly (SFS ny 25) |
SFS ny 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black golden ticked | Style Jasmine's Adell | Female |
97 | born 09.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ny 25 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black golden point ticked | Zigzag Mavelyn of Luck Show City | Male |
98 | born 11.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Barrington Murrius (SFS 71 ay 21 33) | ||
Dam: Inka Murrius (SFS by 24) |
SFS 71 d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
red | Beautiful Dream Murmarish | Female |
99 | born 06.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luxurykissa Austin (SFL 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: BORISLAVA Magerhoff (SFS d) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Riccardina La Baie des Ange | Female |
100 | born 29.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pusic Golden Gull (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Agnessa Stylemyr (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Teodor La Baie des Ange | Male |
101 | born 01.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pusic Golden Gull (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: - |
TGR n 23 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM/-) | |
black mackerel | WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes | Male |
102 | born 16.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toygereurope Paul Watson (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Leocats L'Tiger Lily (TGR n 23) |
TGR n 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black mackerel | UralPolaris Queen Elantra | Female |
103 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Royal Toygers Bella of Ural Polaris (TGR n 23) |
OSH a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Amalirr Kimberly | Female |
104 | born 01.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rambler Tabby Cat (OSH a) | ||
Dam: Pic Bambucha De La Moor (OSH n) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate | Gector Amalirr | Male |
105 | born 08.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rambler Tabby Cat (OSH a) | ||
Dam: Omma Eldoren (OSH n) |
OSH n 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black mackerel | Cameya Grace Slavyanka | Female |
106 | born 13.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/CACE) | |
blue | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Leya Dusadi Chalai Dara | Female |
107 | born 23.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Saimon Varadero (THA c 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Amina Savat Chalai Dara (THA n 33) |
THA b 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
chocolate point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Forbes Wonderful Elite | Male |
108 | born 20.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Oscar Romeo Wonderful Elite (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Moroshka Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
THA c | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-) | |
lilac | WCh Elf Silk Elegance | Male |
109 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Albia Silk Elegance (THA a 33) |
DSX n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black | Venice pearl of Hieroglyph | Female |
110 | born 09.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fraerok Sviatoslav (DSX n 03) | ||
Dam: Lady midnight of Hieroglyph (DSX n) |
DSX n 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black harlequin | U*Alis of Hieroglyph | Female |
111 | born 19.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fraerok Sviatoslav (DSX n 03) | ||
Dam: Janet of Hieroglyph (DSX f 03 33) |
SPH b 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate point w/white | Iliya Muromets in My Dream | Male |
112 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imlerith (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Malinka Mydream (SPH n 02) |
SPH n 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black harlequin | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kassiopeya in My Dream | Female |
113 | born 03.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Morpheus in MyDream (SPH n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Another side of the moon in MyDream (SPH n 03) |
SFS 71 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
color determination | pomyot "S" | Litter |
114 | born 25.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PAUL ALIVIAKETTS (SFS bs 22) | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
black spotted | Rembrandt Big-Beng | Male |
115 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Freya Forest Brothers | Female |
116 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lexus Laguna Leo*RU (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Hanna (MCO w 62) |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Navajo Bene Vobis | Female |
117 | born 27.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vania La Niomana (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Melissa AbyStrong (ABY o (aby)) |
MAU ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted | My Time Hermes | Male |
118 | born 10.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: My Time Halifkhotep (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: My Time Amunet (MAU ns 24) |
MAU ns | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB) | |
black smoke | My Time & LaziLi Ayhi | Neuter |
119 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: My Time Kebeksenuf (MAU ns) | ||
Dam: My Time Satis of LaziLi (MAU ns) |
MAU ns | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black smoke | My Time Meritaton Tasherit | Female |
120 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: My Time Halifkhotep (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: My Time Sekhmet (MAU ns 24) |
SAV n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh/CACJ/Exh) | |
black spotted | CatberryRU Afri of My Time | Female |
121 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SAV n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh/CACJ/Exh) | |
black spotted | CATBERRYRU PERSEY of MY TIME | Male |
122 | born 17.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ROYALCATSS ONIX of CATBERRYRU (SAV ns 24) | ||
Dam: TAMBOLUX GISELLE of CATBERRYRU (SAV n 24) |
BMS ns 11 31 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/CACP/-) | |
seal silver shaded sephia | Basil Chatburdeoa | Male |
123 | born 12.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gucci Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31) | ||
Dam: Josephine Chatburdeoa (BMS ns 11 31) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Nishtyak | Male |
124 | born 06.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marcus Maison (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Keisy (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black point spotted | Pop`Yubeng Cayenne | Male |
125 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izyum Mial Tula (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Unessa (BEN n 24 33) |
KBL n 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
black blotched | Vilyuse Baron | Male |
126 | born 10.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gold Rezerv Arni (KBS n 09) | ||
Dam: Etorofu Fuss Aleksa of Vilyuse (KBL a 22) |
MCO a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue bicolour | Langstteich's V'Pretty Woman | Female |
127 | born 11.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 276098106922815 DEU | ||
Sire: Langstteich's F' Vegas Blue (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Langstteich's V'Queen Pepita (MCO n 02) |
SFS ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | WCF J.Ch. Abigel | Female |
128 | born 02.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643078602140867 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Teila Eridan Cats | Female |
129 | born 16.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Simba Plush Elantra (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Jasmine Plush Elantra (BRI a) |
BRI b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
chocolate | Nicoletta Baramboss | Female |
130 | born 30.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o) | ||
Dam: Moy Baloven Zemfira Onli Vinner (BRI c) |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black | Bagira | Female |
131 | born 11.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black tortie w/white | Inessa | Female |
132 | born 11.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CRX n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black | Shakti Qua-Bag | Female |
133 | born 02.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quarat Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: - |