BLH b | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate | Enzo Incredibile *LT | Male |
1 | born 27.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Xanadu of Kotoffski (BLH d) | ||
Dam: Bella of Incredibile*LT (BLH b) |
BLH c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | Daisy Fuentes of Baltic Breeze | Female |
2 | born 15.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Konfucius of Baltic Breeze (BLH b) | ||
Dam: Valery Flower from Area Sacra (BLH h) |
BLH ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Baks De Lux from Tender Edelweiss * LV | Male |
3 | born 20.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Duke de Lux from Royal Caprice *S.V. (BRI ns 23) | ||
Dam: Michel from Royal Caprice S.V.*LV (BRI ns 11) |
BLH ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Holly Dolly from Royal Caprice S.V.*LV | Female |
4 | born 10.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Gemma from Jukkanen * LV (BRI ns 11 32) |
BLH ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | LV * Brimmer Katrine | Female |
5 | born 26.06.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akido Alias Dream cat (BRI ns 11 64) | ||
Dam: Jukkanen Klinta *LV (BRI ns 11 32) |
BLH ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Martin from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Male |
6 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BLH ns 12 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | LV * Impressario Winny Pooh | Male |
7 | born 01.10.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akido Alias Dream cat (BRI ns 11 64) | ||
Dam: LV*Jukkanen Kate (BRI ns 11) |
BLH p | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
fawn | Dear Rose of Baltic Breeze *LV | Female |
8 | born 15.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Konfucius of Baltic Breeze (BLH b) | ||
Dam: Valery Flower from Area Sacra (BLH h) |
PER w 62 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
white w/orange eyes | LV * Nostri Vincent Joyride | Male |
9 | born 19.04.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IC S 8 Amors Roll Ramazotti (EXO n 24) | ||
Dam: Nostri Vincent Xciting (PER w 62) |
PER CP f 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Dikanta Tiffani | Female |
10 | born 12.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dikanta Autumn Blues (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: D-Dikanta Vasilska (PER f 21 33) |
PER CP n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Dikanta Noble Danko | Male |
11 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100016720 | ||
Sire: Dikanta Autumn Blues (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: Lengree Tomay of Dikanta (PER CP n 21 33) |
SFL 71 a 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabbу harlequin | Amor Mimosa Star | Male |
12 | born 23.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCH Melodysharm Muscat (SFL 71 e 02) | ||
Dam: Timosha Quasi (SFL n 02 21) |
SFL ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Aiva Shining Destiny | Female |
13 | born 09.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Daniel De La Corse (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Legend of Stonehenge Crystal (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFL 71 e 02 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-) | |
cream harlequin | WCH Melodysharm Muscat | Male |
14 | born 19.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100498649 | ||
Sire: Kindlycats Briosh (SFL 71 e 02) | ||
Dam: Gloria MarkAng*Ru (SFL g 03) |
SFL 71 f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Elizabete's Promise | Female |
15 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 981098106635606 | ||
Sire: Elizabete's Imperator III (SFL b) | ||
Dam: Elizabete's Evidence II (SFL 71 f) |
KBL fs 03 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie silver spotted bicolour | EVA from Ti Amtum * LV | Female |
16 | born 06.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amur (KBL ds 09 24) | ||
Dam: AZAZEL (KBL f 03) |
KBL n 03 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black blotched bicolour | WOC Ch. Bianca Shonbob's | Female |
17 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL ) |
KBL n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Freyr Adoro * LT | Male |
18 | born 04.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Potap of Pacific Bobbles (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: Island's Gift Roksy (KBL n 22) |
MCO a 02 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-) | |
blue harlequin | WCF Int.Pr. Famous Winner Forest Rich | Neuter |
19 | born 27.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 233026978006797 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Alisa Bast Guru (MCO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Cassandra Forest Rich (MCO n 03 22) |
MCO a 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched bicolour | Dona Tereza Coonberg*LV | Female |
20 | born 17.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 941000023615510 | ||
Sire: Atlant Coonberg*LV (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Ayrina Apogeya*BY (MCO gs 09 22) |
MCO a 09 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
blue w/white | WCF W.Pr. Muminmamman Coonberg*LV | Spay |
21 | born 02.08.2016 | |
Microchip: 428098100010329 | ||
Sire: Atlant Coonberg*LV (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Ca-Mira Apogeya*BY (MCO n 09) |
MCO a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue blotched | Bacardi from Magic Maskot | Male |
22 | born 09.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EE*Armani Al Jay Style (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Darina from Wood Goblin * LV (MCO a) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Emilia Silver Darling | Female |
23 | born 28.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jerom Charuta*RU (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Mishelle Shantiland (MCO ds 03) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Tochka Mara par Coona | Female |
24 | born 16.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CH. Kuz'ma Afonya Coon*RU (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Georgia Grand Cat House*BY (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 03 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Fuchsia Big Forest Cat * BY | Female |
25 | born 07.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Qprin Quann Perla Annaru*PL (MCO d 09 23) | ||
Dam: Happy Big Forest Cat * BY (MCO f) |
MCO d 09 22 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-) | |
red blotched w/white | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Cheddar Forest Rich | Neuter |
26 | born 25.06.2017 | |
Microchip: 900079000307188 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Dionis Agneria (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ankara Gonsior Line*RU (MCO g) |
MCO d 21 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
red tabby | Akbar from Valora King *LV | Neuter |
27 | born 05.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iddy Kliverac (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Tochka Mara par Coona (MCO d) |
MCO d 09 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red ticked w/white medallion | Baxi from Melody Passion*LV | Male |
28 | born 15.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iddy Kliverac (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bastet Nika Beauty (MCO f 25) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | WCF W.Ch. Silver Darlings Geraldik | Male |
29 | born 07.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Darlings Arnold (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Kasia Major Child (MCO f) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Fiona from Majestic Mitau *LV | Female |
30 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A-Patrick (MCO ds 24) | ||
Dam: Maxpride Rebecca (MCO a) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Lagunaleo Jaguar | Male |
31 | born 12.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dagmar Laguma Leo (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Unicum Wasabi *RU (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Tihomir Perfect Lynx * RU | Male |
32 | born 17.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ECH Elegant Lynx Dandelion (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Pandora (MCO d 23) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Lagunaleo Nera | Female |
33 | born 05.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Captain Coon's Yarhan (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: Uncum Yemma Laguna Leo (MCO d) |
MCO d 23 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red mackerel | Gold Gentleman of Feja Paradise*LV | Male |
34 | born 08.05.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EE*Armani Al Jay Style (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Beatrise of Faya Paradise (MCO f 24) |
MCO d 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red mackerel w/white | Abby from Valora king*LV | Female |
35 | born 05.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iddy Kliverac (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Tochka Mara par Coona (MCO d) |
MCO es 23 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
cream silver mackerel | A-Persik | Neuter |
36 | born 02.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toras Home Harmony (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: LV * Saules Rota Katy (MCO fs 23) |
MCO f | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Callas Maria Coonberg*LV | Spay |
37 | born 19.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Atlant Coonberg*LV (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Rihanna (MCO f) |
MCO f 09 22 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Celebrity Forest Rich | Spay |
38 | born 25.06.2017 | |
Microchip: 900079000307190 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Dionis Agneria (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ankara Gonsior Line*RU (MCO g) |
MCO f 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby | Barbara from Melody Passion*LV | Female |
39 | born 15.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iddy Kliverac (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bastet Nika Beauty (MCO f 25) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Ivetta Milacoon | Female |
40 | born 18.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Azar Milacoon (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: POULHERIA APOGEYA *BY (MCO f 22) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Iventus *Ru Alaster | Male |
41 | born 20.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iventus*Ru Ormando (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Nice Voice Cretel (MCO a) |
MCO n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | LV*Bbmc Pharaon's Darkness | Female |
42 | born 27.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Unicum Salvador (MCO n 09 24) | ||
Dam: LV*Bbmc Amaryllis Rising Star (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Daler Svindoff | Male |
43 | born 24.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uragan Afonya Coon*Ru (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Honey Soul E'Zhuzha (MCO f) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Woolen Tails Helga | Female |
44 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Assolux Darmax Hammer (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails W Angelo (MCO n 09) |
MCO n 23 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black mackerel | WCF W.Ch. Antuan from Melody Passion*LV | Male |
45 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iddy Kliverac (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bastet Nika Beauty (MCO f 25) |
MCO n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. ALI from Melody Passion*LV | Male |
46 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iddy Kliverac (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bastet Nika Beauty (MCO f 25) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Aira from Majestic Mitau * LV | Female |
47 | born 04.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toras Home Harmony (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: LV * Saules Rota Katy (MCO fs 23) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter "A" from Paradise Pearl | Litter |
48 | born 09.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gold Gentleman of Feja Paradise*LV (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Fuchsia Big Forest Cat * BY (MCO d 03 23) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter "K" | Litter |
49 | born 13.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NFO n 09 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Zlatan v. Innland | Male |
50 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: 276094502123444 | ||
Sire: S* Zygot's Soda-Pop (NFO n 09 24) | ||
Dam: D* Mirvana vom Innland (NFO g 09) |
RAG a 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue bicolour | Ambrosian DollG*Harry | Male |
51 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Dolls Lionel of Amrosian Doll (RAG a 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Omalley Diamond Dolls Alice (RAG a 03 21) |
RAG a 03 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue point w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bary Pride's Dobrinya | Male |
52 | born 11.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Pretty Pet Amur for Bary Pride's (RAG e 03 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. GR*Perla Dolls Mermaid (RAG n 03 33) |
RAG g 04 33 (rag) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) point mitted (ragdoll) | Agata Super Chelse | Female |
53 | born 10.01.2019 | |
Microchip: 956000010113466 | ||
Sire: GR*Perla Dolls Samson (RAG a 04 (rag)) | ||
Dam: PL*Brielma AURELIA (RAG f 04 (rag)) |
SBI c | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac | No* Fagerbakken Boris | Male |
54 | born 26.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vigalund's Adorable Anton (SBI n) | ||
Dam: Wilhelmshage's Plopp (SBI n) |
SOM a (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (somali) | Vasilisa Golubka | Female |
55 | born 08.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Narishah Black Diamond from Gatto Som (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Anastasia (SOM n (som)) |
SOM a (som) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue (somali) | Timberlake from Latvian miracle *LV | Neuter |
56 | born 01.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Krakoshko Hugo Boss (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Holly TaVi Style (SOM n (som)) |
ABY a (aby) | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
blue (abyssinian) | BMKiss*RU Rusik | Neuter |
57 | born 01.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Visman Iznif AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Imani Kamel'Rouge (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Megastar Peter | Male |
58 | born 25.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hayati Pablo (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. MEGASTAR HILLARY (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Bonija - Bea from Moonlight Glamour | Female |
59 | born 05.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sunshine*UA Tamerlan (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Payton from Latvian Miracle (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Una from Latvian miracle *LV | Spay |
60 | born 01.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Des Cavalier Elvis (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Des Cavalier Tea of Latvian Miracle (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter "B" from Fox Alliance | Litter |
61 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eliot Faire Fox (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Cecilija from Constellation animal * LV (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Unikum Sirena from Buhaki | Female |
62 | born 05.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pride of Russia Silver Storm (BEN ns 24) | ||
Dam: TAIGA from Buhaki*LV (BEN n 24 32) |
BEN n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Celsija Fifany | Female |
63 | born 14.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Leopard Kelvin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Frisbee from Jumangi Jewel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black spotted | OasisBengals Richard | Male |
64 | born 29.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oasisbengals Lucky Break (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Oasisbengals Laima (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | Sharm Khan Maybach | Male |
65 | born 22.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lavieange Sherkhan of Sharm (BEN n (24 ) (ben)) | ||
Dam: Mangosteen Lakshmi of Sharm (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black spotted | Favoritbengals Emily | Female |
66 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 991003000097192 | ||
Sire: Favoritbengals KissGood Luck (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Favoritbengals Demmy Moor (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Golden Leopard Kelvin | Male |
68 | born 29.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oasisbengal Nepal of Maharajah * Songo (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Zlata of Maharajah* Songo (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Roxy from Jumangi Jewel * LV | Female |
69 | born 26.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fiery Crystal Alex (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Snowgold Quinella (BEN n 22) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Frisbee from Jumangi Jewel | Female |
70 | born 09.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fiery Crystal Alex (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Snowgold Quinella (BEN n 22) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Beta Brabus from Domare-Amu * LV | Female |
71 | born 07.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lord from Buhaki *LV (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Domare Camaro Camilla (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black spotted | CAMILLA DILAN from European Royal *LV | Female |
72 | born 15.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: VINSENT van GOLD STAR GOLDEN-PARADISE (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: EMILY from Jumangi Jewel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Cats Pskov Xarlei | Male |
73 | born 01.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mangosreen Shere Khan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Cats Pskov Ayna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted | Sunhunters August | Neuter |
74 | born 22.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Deloittebengal Tamerlan of Kubera (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Xantia Xara MK (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Sunhunters Picasso | Male |
75 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Deloittebengal Tamerlan of Kubera (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Miraclebengals Mistery (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Dastin from Grenarda Imperial | Male |
76 | born 08.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BY*Bengamur Urien (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Alicija from Grenarda imperial * LV (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black spotted | Sunhunters Phobos | Neuter |
77 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Deloittebengal Tamerlan of Kubera (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Miraclebengals Mistery (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black spotted | Sunhunters Pandora | Spay |
78 | born 25.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 992001000212195 | ||
Sire: Deloittebengal Tamerlan of Kubera (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Miraclebengals Mistery (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Cats Pskov Gudi | Female |
79 | born 24.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MANGOSTEEN SHERE KHAN (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: JOSEPHINA ZUZUBENG (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | Kaketka from Buhaki *LV | Female |
80 | born 24.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MANGUST from Buhaki *LV (BEN a 24 32) | ||
Dam: Di Banta from Buhaki (BEN n 24) |
BEN ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Shantal Chizhpride | Female |
81 | born 30.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lucky Bengasi (BEN a 24) | ||
Dam: Charme Sauvage Queen of Love (BEN ns 24) |
BEN ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Fortunatus Darwin | Male |
82 | born 13.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Katarik Olympus (BEN ns 24 64) | ||
Dam: Fortunatus Amelie (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
color determination | Cats Pskov F.... | Litter |
83 | born 21.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MANGOSTEEN SHERE KHAN (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Cats Pskov Ayna (BEN n 24) |
BOM n | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black | WCF W.Pr. BomGalaxy Daisy | Spay |
84 | born 04.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 900182001592221 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis (BOM n) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Azalija of BomGalaxy (BOM n) |
BRI a | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. Dante LichiBast | Male |
85 | born 30.03.2016 | |
Microchip: 941000018882408 | ||
Sire: Alimur's Yulius (BRI a) | ||
Dam: LV*First Crystal's Be My Love (BRI a) |
BRI a | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue | Allure's Felicita | Female |
86 | born 02.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Harley Dulce Dream's (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Allure's Lukerya, BRIc (BRI c) |
BRI a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue | WCF Int.Ch. Jordan Gray Cloud | Male |
87 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 900182001487528 | ||
Sire: Alimur's Yulius (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Estell Gray Cloud (BRI a) |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | WCF Eur.Ch. Viva Gerulis*LT | Female |
88 | born 25.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 953010003282402 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Tanzanit Favorit Gerulis (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Triple Master Hello Kitty of Gerulis*LT (BLH a) |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Bagira from Bismarck Rings*LV | Female |
89 | born 27.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: La Sheren from Bismarck Rings (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Kaira from Bismarck Rings (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Fitzgerald of Rasita*LT | Male |
90 | born 27.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beltens Senator (BRI w 62) | ||
Dam: Belten's Floretta (BRI p) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Raya Luna-Gatto*PL | Female |
91 | born 07.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 616093900608535 | ||
Sire: Samuel Santee Mary Kay, CZ (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Pandora Nalim, CZ (BRI a) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Patrik LichiBast | Male |
92 | born 04.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rocky von Shmidt (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Kolisa LichiBast (BRI a) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Jackpot of Britland | Male |
93 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Allure's Jack Jones (BRI a) | ||
Dam: LV*Britland Choice Yumika (BRI a) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Fantasia from Seven Fridays | Female |
94 | born 04.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merry Toy Cat Osborn Melton * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Aurora Morning Star (BRI a) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Patricia from Bismarck Rings *LV | Female |
95 | born 28.02.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akella (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Kitty from JalanaCats (BRI n) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Ryanne from Baltic Wave *LV | Female |
96 | born 14.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merry Toy Cat Osborn Melton * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: LV*Cats Wigwam Exellence Caprice (BRI c) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Greja from Elegant Etude * LV | Spay |
97 | born 28.08.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ICH Viktor from Baltic Wave (BRI a) | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Zoltan of Galaxy *LV | Male |
98 | born 05.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Norman of Galaxy * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ryanne from Baltic Wave *LV (BRI a) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Norman of Galaxy * LV | Male |
99 | born 07.01.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cherish Hopes For Lui-San (BRI e) | ||
Dam: Brimmer Esther Choi (BRI f) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Patricia LichiBast | Female |
100 | born 04.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rocky von Shmidt (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Kolisa LichiBast (BRI a) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Aurora Morning Star | Female |
101 | born 05.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Cherish hopes for Martin (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Greja from Elegant Etude * LV (BRI a) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Exh) | |
blue | Gabriel from Baltic Wave *LV | Male |
102 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merry Toy Cat Osborn Melton * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Winter Mery from Baltic Wave * LV (BRI ny 23) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Flowerbelle from Seven Fridays | Female |
103 | born 04.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merry Toy Cat Osborn Melton * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Aurora Morning Star (BRI a) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Dorian from Seven Fridays*LV | Male |
104 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: 981098106631186981 | ||
Sire: LV*SECRET ROSE AUGUST PHOENIX (BRI c 33) | ||
Dam: Greja from Elegant Etude * LV (BRI a) |
BRI a 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue spotted | Greta from Baltic Wave | Female |
105 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merry Toy Cat Osborn Melton * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Winter Mery from Baltic Wave * LV (BRI ny 23) |
BRI b | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
chocolate | Ganash from Baltic Wave *LV | Female |
106 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Merry Toy Cat Osborn Melton * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Winter Mery from Baltic Wave * LV (BRI ny 23) |
BRI n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point | Prince Alex from Merry Toy Cat | Male |
107 | born 24.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix Merry Toy Cat (SFS 71 a) | ||
Dam: Anella (BRI a 33) |
BRI c | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
lilac | Unique von Walder | Male |
108 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dorian Grey from Town House (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Jamaica von Walder (BRI c) |
BRI c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Chainsaw from Frinimmy's | Male |
109 | born 27.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hikis Di Dworek (BRI p) | ||
Dam: Ter Heide's Amalia*B (BRI c) |
BRI c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac | Jordan from Jurgevica's Katzen*LV | Male |
110 | born 30.11.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akido Alias Dream cat (BRI ns 11 64) | ||
Dam: GLORIA from Jurgevica`s Katzen * LV (BLH ns 11) |
BRI e | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
cream | Udo of Galaxy *LV | Male |
111 | born 06.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elmyr from Tender Flower *LV (BRI ns 22) | ||
Dam: Felisha from Tender Flower *LV (BRI ns 11) |
BRI e 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream harlequin | Hi Heidy from Bismarck Rings | Female |
112 | born 28.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cherish Hopes for Mikki (BRI e 22) | ||
Dam: Bailee (BRI g 03) |
BRI e 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
cream bicolour | Coco - Chanel from Palace Prestige | Spay |
113 | born 06.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Brandon from Palace Prestige * LV (BRI e) | ||
Dam: Hi Heidy from Bismarck Rings (BRI e 02) |
BRI es 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
cream silver shaded | Ustin Urmas from Tender Flower *LV | Male |
114 | born 26.12.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Brimmer Esther Choi (BRI f) |
BRI es 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
cream silver shaded | Rododendron From Tender Flower * LV | Male |
115 | born 24.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ustin Urmas from Tender Flower *LV (BRI es 11) | ||
Dam: Annushka from Tender Flower (BRI g) |
BRI g 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby point | Jennet from Fern Flower *LV | Female |
116 | born 05.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zorro Mazuria*PL (BRI b 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Davinchi Diva from Fern Flower*LV (BRI g 33) |
BRI n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Claudia from Piopi Park *LV | Female |
117 | born 14.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ruffus from Bismarck Rings*LV (BRI b) | ||
Dam: Summer's Gucci Blue Vom Wernerwald (BRI a) |
BRI ns | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black smoke | Simba Nicholas from tender Flower * LV | Male |
118 | born 17.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ustin Urmas from Tender Flower *LV (BRI es 11) | ||
Dam: Brimmer Esther Choi (BRI f) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Deisy Star from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Female |
119 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Greta Garbo of Galaxy (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Flipper from Royal Caprice S.V *LV | Male |
120 | born 14.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Beauty Butterfly from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 24) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Divine Star from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Female |
121 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Greta Garbo of Galaxy (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Silver from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Male |
122 | born 10.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Impressario Winny Pooh (BLH ns 12) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Simba from Royal Caprice S.V. | Male |
123 | born 10.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Impressario Winny Pooh (BLH ns 12) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Uslanda from Tender Flower *LV | Female |
124 | born 17.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: UMA of Galaxy *LV (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Felisha from Tender Flower *LV | Female |
125 | born 12.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Annushka from Tender Flower (BRI g) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss | Male |
126 | born 27.05.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akido Alias Dream cat (BRI ns 11 64) | ||
Dam: Kichu Bella *LV (BRI a) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Betty from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Female |
127 | born 15.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy | Male |
128 | born 08.07.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Impressario Winny Pooh (BLH ns 12) | ||
Dam: LV * Brimmer Katrine (BLH ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Useless from Tender Flower *LV | Male |
129 | born 17.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: UMA of Galaxy *LV (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Brendon from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Male |
130 | born 15.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Vandy Roxy of Galaxy *LV | Female |
131 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jordan from Jurgevica's Katzen*LV (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Anno Domini Chita-Chikitta of Kichy (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded | Ginger from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV | Female |
132 | born 25.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BRI ns 11 32 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded mink | Eliza of Galaxy * LV | Female |
133 | born 18.11.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akido Alias Dream cat (BRI ns 11 64) | ||
Dam: LV*Jukkanen Kate (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 32 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver shaded mink | Gemma from Jukkanen * LV | Female |
134 | born 15.03.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jukkanen Birmuda Land (BRI ns 24 64) | ||
Dam: Jukkanen Nikoletta (BRI ny 23) |
BRI ns 12 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV | Female |
135 | born 17.12.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grand Oscar from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Gemma from Jukkanen * LV (BRI ns 11 32) |
BRI ns 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver blotched | Elmyr from Tender Flower *LV | Male |
136 | born 10.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Norman of Galaxy * LV (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Jukkanen Keri-Kerija *LV (BRI ny 23) |
BRI ns 22 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched w/green eyes | Michelle Gray Cloud | Female |
137 | born 29.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 64309410594549 | ||
Sire: Alfonso Argentum Tabby*LT (BRI ns 22 64) | ||
Dam: Holly Gray Cloud (BRI ns 22 64) |
BRI ns 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver mackerel | Richmond of Galaxy *LV | Male |
138 | born 14.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jordan from Jurgevica's Katzen*LV (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Jennet from Fern Flower *LV (BRI g 21 33) |
BRI ns 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver mackerel | Boss from Royal Caprice S.V. *LV | Male |
139 | born 15.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Brimmer Hugo Boss (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BRI ns 12) |
BRI ns 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver mackerel | Rima of Galaxy *LV | Female |
140 | born 14.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jordan from Jurgevica's Katzen*LV (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Jennet from Fern Flower *LV (BRI g 21 33) |
BRI ns 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver spotted | Beauty Butterfly from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV | Female |
141 | born 01.02.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Impressario Winny Pooh (BLH ns 12) | ||
Dam: LV * Brimmer Katrine (BLH ns 11) |
BRI ny 03 21 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black golden tabby bicolour | Chocolate Breeze from Seven Fridays * LV | Female |
142 | born 05.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mio Macho from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BLH ns 11) | ||
Dam: Aurora Morning Star (BRI a) |
BRI ny 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black golden mackerel | Captain Jack from Seven Fridays * LV | Male |
143 | born 05.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mio Macho from Royal Caprice S.V. * LV (BLH ns 11) | ||
Dam: Aurora Morning Star (BRI a) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | Isabel from Jukkanen * LV | Female |
144 | born 07.09.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV * Royal Caprice S.V. Darling Dandy (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Luiza from Jukkanen (BRI ns 24) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Love Madam Nataly Margo | Female |
145 | born 10.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kovcheg Angelov Taddy (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Magnolia Darsy (BRI ny 25) |
BRI w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Xavier von Shmidt | Male |
146 | born 19.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Windymeadow Magneto*GB (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Air Jordan's Tinkerbell (BRI w 62) |
BRI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter Xandr Zart | Litter |
147 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liverpool Joyce (BRI ay 12) | ||
Dam: Grassi Emerald Flower (BRI ns 11) |
BUR a (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (burmese) | Gummi Bear D'Andre&Cats*RU | Male |
148 | born 08.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Oktarin Irbis (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Kseniya Dandre&Cats*RU (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Caisa from Monkey House *LV | Female |
149 | born 08.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sabokah Mr Brown (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Latifa Doll MK (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR c (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
platinum (burmese) | Gerber Royal Esper Mio | Male |
150 | born 05.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moravanka Pantaleon (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Lady Matilda Aragon (BUR c (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red (burmese) | Sansa Ocean Eyes*UA | Female |
151 | born 18.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 934000080013643 | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Gozo (BUR e 01) | ||
Dam: Hurma Ocean Eyes*UA (BUR d (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Arabella Golden Gem | Spay |
152 | born 17.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Barbouchon de Petite Pelote (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Andorra Chatburdeoa (BUR d (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
sable (burmese) | Zuzanna DAndre & Cats*RU | Female |
153 | born 30.03.2018 | |
Microchip: 843093300015452 | ||
Sire: HU*Alba Regia Bruno Dsm Dvm (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Victoria Dandre & Cats*RU (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
sable (burmese) | Latifa Doll MK | Female |
154 | born 27.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fabi Alex (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Kentavr Barselona (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | EE*Gabriella Vielerto | Female |
155 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KZ * Burmorion's Maxut (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: EE*Biata Moana Vielerto (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | Lija from Latvian Miracle | Female |
156 | born 27.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sabokah Mr Brown (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Jasmin Nala Altana (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | Silkymajesty Yuki | Female |
157 | born 08.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silkymajesty Excellence (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Silkymajesty Faline (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter "W" from Latvian miracle *LV | Litter |
158 | born 24.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HU*Alba Regia Tarzan (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: Nelly Ocean Eyes*UA (BUR e (bur)) |
CRX a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Peless Fate Rex | Male |
159 | born 31.01.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100594265RUS | ||
Sire: Burroughs Fate of Rex (CRX n) | ||
Dam: J'Khadija Fate Rex (CRX n) |
CRX f 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie w/white | WCF Ch. Guyane Shabbymur | Female |
160 | born 17.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Cerera CORNeRUS (CRX d 03) |
CRX f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Tiffani Wave Cult*LT | Female |
161 | born 23.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Selena Light's Othello (CRX n) | ||
Dam: Rex Angels Athena (CRX d 02 62 ) |
CRX n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Calypso Magic Rivendell | Male |
162 | born 18.01.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093400084373 | ||
Sire: UA*Oksamytovi Kudri Thunder (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Vitani Magic Rivendell (CRX f 03) |
CRX n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point | WCF Ch. Diana King History | Female |
163 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Miv-Cher Crispin (CRX a 33) | ||
Dam: Velvet-Rex's Mona Lisa (CRX n 03 33) |
DRX h | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie | Angelina of Agelya *RU | Female |
164 | born 20.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kaif of Applause (DRX c) | ||
Dam: Fanta of Applause (DRX f 03 33) |
DRX d 02 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red harlequin | Gizela from Loud Kiss*LV | Female |
165 | born 02.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Simiks Ruby of Lord Bebeny *LV (DRX d 09) | ||
Dam: Lambada of Bebeny (DRX f 02) |
DRX f 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie mackerel bicolour | Faisa from Loud Kiss*LV | Female |
166 | born 22.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. S*Wild Things Tutankhamon (DRX n) | ||
Dam: LV*Lord Bebeny Olivia (DRX d 03 23) |
DRX n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point | Basya from Le Dilija *LV | Female |
167 | born 16.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. S*Wild Things Tutankhamon (DRX n) | ||
Dam: La Suerte Belle-Ammika (DRX g 24) |
EXO e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream | Lina Sutenoff Garden | Female |
168 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Georg from Selihova's *LV (PER e) | ||
Dam: Solnyshko*RU S'Absoluts Kaif Marusya (EXO d) |
KBS d 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red mackerel | Umsuura Tsvetok Iturupa | Female |
169 | born 05.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Deni Tsvetok Iturupa (KBS d 09 24) | ||
Dam: Basilea Lightnings Keeper (KBS fs 23) |
RUS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Wendy of Happy Song *LV | Female |
170 | born 21.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leader of Happy Song (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Vera of Happy Song (RUS a) |
SFS b 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate blotched | Etna Irvent | Female |
171 | born 14.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tesoro Bello Elixir (SFS a 22) | ||
Dam: LEYLA OF FANTASYLAND (SFS 71 h 22) |
SFS bs | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
chocolate smoke | Zoya | Female |
172 | born 04.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paul Aliviaketts (SFS bs 22) | ||
Dam: Oliva (SFS 71 bs) |
SFS fs 24 62 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie silver spotted w/yellow eyes | Arrina Fabianna Wishmaster | Female |
173 | born 02.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Andy's Fernando (SFS 71 ns) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Amalija Zalios Akys (SFS fs 24 62) |
SFS n 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Intensity Dream Time | Male |
174 | born 25.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Purrtyfold Dishy-BRO (SFS d 01) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Merrylong's Zoya (SFS 71 w 62) |
SFS ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Alvaross Opium | Male |
175 | born 10.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093400089313 | ||
Sire: Favorit-S N-Maik (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Michel Artisan (SFS 71 ns 25) |
SFS ns 11 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | Snow Star Bond | Male |
176 | born 30.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094800089460 | ||
Sire: Dinasty Bovita Bill (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Diadema Valva (SFL ns 11) |
SFS 71 a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue bicolour | Winona from Felinero * LV | Female |
177 | born 10.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix Merry Toy Cat (SFS 71 a) | ||
Dam: Angelina Minku Pinku (SFS f 03 24) |
SFS 71 by 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate golden ticked | Bruce Dinaburg Star | Male |
178 | born 29.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 900079000234260 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Clayd Of Romarcey Lanc (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Lilianna La Baie des Ange (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 cy 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
lilac golden shaded | Magic Box Duncan | Male |
179 | born 15.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic Box Lorenzo (SFS 71 ny 11) | ||
Dam: Snow City Vanessa (SFL hy 25) |
SFS 71 n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point | Chezeta from Vita's kattunger | Female |
180 | born 13.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MILKY from Balta Roze (SFS c 33) | ||
Dam: Denise from Royal Caprice S.V.*LV (BLH ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver blotched | Zorro | Male |
181 | born 05.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paul Aliviaketts (SFS bs 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Margo (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver blotched | Zemfira | Female |
182 | born 05.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paul Aliviaketts (SFS bs 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Margo (SFS 71 ns 22) |
SFS 71 ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded point | Day light from Golden Ticket | Female |
183 | born 23.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KOTOFF LAND NORD (SFS 71 ny 11 33) | ||
Dam: Dominica Real Cat's (SFS ny 24) |
SFS 71 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Litter "V" from Home favorit | Litter |
184 | born 13.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Home Favorit Light Smile (SFS 71 d 01 21) | ||
Dam: Home Favorit Sheridan (SFS 71 f 02) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
black golden ticked | Unika Arches Stars | Female |
185 | born 18.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 428026789004661 | ||
Sire: Snow Cat Christian (SFS n 25) | ||
Dam: Foxy Malinmurr*BY (SFS 71 ny 25) |
MBT n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Bruno | Male |
186 | born 03.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fill Collins Tonlesap (MBT n) | ||
Dam: Tiffani (MBT n 33) |
MBT n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Bianka | Female |
187 | born 03.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fill Collins Tonlesap (MBT n) | ||
Dam: Tiffani (MBT n 33) |
OSH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Nomi Evgenika*RU | Female |
188 | born 08.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100594409RUS | ||
Sire: Bjorn Eastern Gem (OSH n 22) | ||
Dam: Icelandic Hekla Evgenika*RU (SIA n) |
THA a 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
blue point | Nikki from Sidrabus | Female |
189 | born 18.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 900164001710170 | ||
Sire: Tinto Musipusi (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: Anette Blue Ice Vongrat (THA a 33) |
THA b 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
chocolate point | Ellie from Sidrabus | Spay |
190 | born 05.08.2016 | |
Microchip: 900164001432541 | ||
Sire: Tinto Musipusi (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: Anette Blue Ice Vongrat (THA a 33) |
THA b 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
chocolate point | Gucci from Sidrabus | Neuter |
191 | born 05.02.2017 | |
Microchip: 900164001539242 | ||
Sire: Tinto Musipusi (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: Bea from Sidrabus *LV (THA c 33) |
THA c 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CAGCE) | |
lilac point | WCF W.Ch. Dora from Sidrabus | Female |
192 | born 21.04.2016 | |
Microchip: 900164001412449 | ||
Sire: Tinto Musipusi (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: Amari from Sidrabus (THA c 33) |
THA c 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
lilac point | Amari from Sidrabus | Female |
193 | born 11.07.2013 | |
Microchip: 941000015680295 | ||
Sire: Teriyaki Dello Zaffiro of La Fenice (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: Anette Blue Ice Vongrat (THA a 33) |
THA c 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
lilac point | Leila from Sidrabus | Female |
194 | born 30.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 900164001710166 | ||
Sire: Havai from Sidrabus (THA c 33) | ||
Dam: Amari from Sidrabus (THA c 33) |
THA cy 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac golden tabby point | Almaz | Male |
195 | born 05.02.2014 | |
Microchip: 643094100572229RUS | ||
Sire: Livsi (THA c 33) | ||
Dam: Anfisa Goliaf Lor (THA ay 21 33) |
THA cy 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac golden tabby point | Bonita | Female |
196 | born 05.06.2014 | |
Microchip: 643094100571579RUS | ||
Sire: Livsi (THA c 33) | ||
Dam: Anfisa Goliaf Lor (THA ay 21 33) |
THA cy 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac golden tabby point | Prince from Sidrabus *LV | Male |
197 | born 06.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almaz (THA cy 21 33) | ||
Dam: Bonita (THA cy 21 33) |
BAM n 33 | 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB) | |
seal point | Aurora Second SUN * LT | Female |
198 | born 23.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cupidonas from Ellenium * LT (SPH n 33) | ||
Dam: Second Sun Hebe Thalia Le-Grand Oray (NON f) |
DSX a 03 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point/white | Kellan G. Blue Galasfinks*LV | Male |
199 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Begemot Gala Sphynx (DSX d 03) | ||
Dam: Fiji Rico Mai Chily Peppers (DSX a 21) |
DSX d 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red bicolour | Izium G. Red Galasfinks*LV | Male |
200 | born 21.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MacMif iz Prostokvashino (DSX d) | ||
Dam: Barbariska Gala Sphynx (DSX f 03) |
DSX d 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red tabby | Jazz G. Red Galasfinks*LV | Male |
201 | born 01.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: AKIO MONTARO CHILY PEPPERS (DSX a 21) | ||
Dam: Ashika Gala Sphynx (DSX f 03) |
DSX f 03 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby bicolour | Lavanda Galasfinks *LV | Female |
202 | born 08.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jazz G. Red Galasfinks*LV (DSX d 21) | ||
Dam: Ashika Gala Sphynx (DSX f 03) |
DSX g 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby | Mango Galasfinks *LV | Female |
203 | born 21.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Begemot Gala Sphynx (DSX d 03) | ||
Dam: Fiji Rico Mai Chily Peppers (DSX a 21) |
SPH a 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point/white | Murashoff Vsevolod | Male |
204 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Murashoff RIDDICK (SPH e 02) | ||
Dam: Murashoff ZINA (SPH g 03 33) |
SPH f | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie | Ferrari of Prioritet *LV | Female |
205 | born 26.10.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCH. Roza Kaira Jingle Bells (SPH w 67) | ||
Dam: Aleksa Point Buffy *LV (SPH f) |
SPH f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | RU*Moon Pet Jane Fonda | Female |
206 | born 14.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Moon Pet Kefir (SPH n) | ||
Dam: MW RU*Moon Pet WOW ZORRO (SPH f 03) |
SPH f 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
seal tortie point | Nicolette of Golden Nest | Female |
207 | born 11.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 900079000233650 | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Zoltan of Solfrio (SPH n 02) | ||
Dam: Frosia of Golden Nest (SPH d 03 32) |
SPH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Ashton Horus | Male |
208 | born 15.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rox Fox from Merry Toy cat * LV (SPH n) | ||
Dam: Ferrari of Prioritet *LV (SPH f) |
SFL | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Litter "N" from St. Lomaria | Litter |
209 | born 08.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fenix St.Lomaria (SFL 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Apollo Pride Businka (SFS f 03) |
SPH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Anabella Mafdet | Female |
210 | born 15.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rox Fox from Merry Toy cat * LV (SPH n) | ||
Dam: Ferrari of Prioritet *LV (SPH f) |
SPH n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | Romulus of Golden Nest | Male |
211 | born 19.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 900079000440092 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. SphynxAntiquus Marshmallow (SPH e 02) | ||
Dam: Nicolette of Golden Nest (SPH f 33) |
SPH n 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black mink | Baxy | Male |
212 | born 19.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garoldino Magic Moonstone *BY (SPH d 33) | ||
Dam: DAISY (SPH n) |
MCO f | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie | BMKiss*RU Jeana | Female |
214 | born 10.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hunter BMKiss*RU Altan Khatan (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Felicia Aleand*RU (MCO n) |
BEN n | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black | BMKiss*RU Zizeron | Male |
215 | born 25.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ossirian Kokos (BEN xnt 24 32) | ||
Dam: Dolly Ashera Unreal Beauty (BEN n) |
BEN n 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black spotted | BMKiss*RU Zambezi | Female |
216 | born 25.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ossirian Kokos (BEN xnt 24 32) | ||
Dam: Dolly Ashera Unreal Beauty (BEN n) |
BEN n 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black spotted | BMKiss*RU Shannon | Female |
217 | born 21.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BMKiss*RU U'Drago (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: BMKiss*RU Habanera (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue | Allure's Jack Jones | Male |
218 | born 15.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mini Morris Luludi*PL (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Allure's Carmelita (BRI a) |
BAM w 61 | 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB) | |
white /blue eyes | Pandora from Bambielf mystery *LV | Female |
219 | born 06.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joser Q'uentin (SPH w 61) | ||
Dam: Bazooka from Bambielf Mystery *LV (BAM n 03) |
SOM n (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (somali) | Hennisson from Latvian Miracle | Female |
220 | born 01.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Krakoshko Hugo Boss (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Holly TaVi Style (SOM n (som)) |
SFS 71 bs | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
chocolate smoke | Xarley | Male |
221 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paul Aliviaketts (SFS bs 22) | ||
Dam: VILIANA (SFS 71 bs) |
BAM n 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
seal point | Grey from Bambielf mystery *LV | Male |
222 | born 30.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joser Q'uentin (SPH w 61) | ||
Dam: Aurora Second SUN * LT (BAM n 33) |
BAM w 61 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
white /blue eyes | Garry from Bambielf mystery *LV | Male |
223 | born 30.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joser Q'uentin (SPH w 61) | ||
Dam: Aurora Second SUN * LT (BAM n 33) |
BRI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter "G" | Litter |
224 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liverpool Joyce (BRI ay 12) | ||
Dam: Zlata of Zart (BRI ny 25) |
CRX n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Magic Sunrise Infinity | Male |
225 | born 02.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jackson Nikki Corny Rex*RU (CRX n 02) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa Nikki Corny Rex*RU (CRX n) |
CRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Undyna Wonder Galaxy | Female |
226 | born 12.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Qaseem Wonder Galaxy (CRX n) | ||
Dam: Galatea Wonder Galaxy (CRX f 21) |
CRX n 03 | Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal) | |
black bicolour | Magic Sunrise Infanta | Female |
227 | born 02.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jackson Nikki Corny Rex*RU (CRX n 02) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa Nikki Corny Rex*RU (CRX n) |
DSX a 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby | Hamphrey G. Blue Galasfinks*LV | Male |
228 | born 11.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Begemot Gala Sphynx (DSX d 03) | ||
Dam: Fiji Rico Mai Chily Peppers (DSX a 21) |
DRX b 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate point | Ilya Grande Cranbery | Male |
229 | born 02.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Gosha | Male |
230 | born 24.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO e | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cream | Archibald from Paradise Pearl *LV | Male |
233 | born 09.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gold Gentleman of Feja Paradise*LV (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Fuchsia Big Forest Cat * BY (MCO d 03 23) |
MCO d 03 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Aurora from Paradise Pearl *LV | Female |
234 | born 09.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gold Gentleman of Feja Paradise*LV (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: Fuchsia Big Forest Cat * BY (MCO d 03 23) |