Stampare
*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF -31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow(Eastern area-2) - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: November 30 - December 012019
Novosibirsk, 2019-07-24 issue-1
1st application: 2018-11-23
License L# 191220- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW - ER-010
C15816, C15817
to: CFC LOY
Att.: Mrs. Olga Sinitsa
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: CFC LOY (RU-0342)
WCF-Ring(s)
Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, British, Scottish, Kurilian Bobtail, Sphynx
Judges:
Mrs. Tatjana Cernova, Latvia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Anna Rudakova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Dr. Pavel Rudov, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB WCF)
Authorized supervisor of the exhibition office: Mrs. Tatyana Esina
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is
allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show
catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)
even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.
An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to
the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de , latest 10 days after
the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points :
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated
license will be granted on time.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The Board The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen
Germany phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724 fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747 email: wcf@wcf-online.de
Secretary General Tatjana CernovaHapsalas 15-31 LV-1005 Riga Latvia
mobile: +371-291 234 30 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv Treasurer
Cornelia Hungerecker
(Adviser)
D-45141 Essen Germany
Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98
Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de
Honorary President Paulo S. Ruschi New York / USA
Email: psruschi@gmail.com Extended Board 1st Vice-presidentAnna Rudakova
ul. Moskovskaya, 13a 440031 Penza Russland
phone: +7 8412 66 0130
mobile: +7 902 352 7153 email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de
2nd Vice-president
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski (Adviser)
Zakowice / Polen
Tel.: +48-602 227 328
Email:. 2.vice-president@wcf-online.de
BLH
c
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
lilac
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Germiona of Soft Lines
Female
1
born
08.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Send Irsei Boss
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Laura
(BRI
c)
BLH
ds 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
red silver tabby point
Gem Sweet Chesterfield
Male
2
born
11.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Gem Sweet Buonaparte
(BLH
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Gem Sweet Illusia
(BRI
g 33)
BLH
ny 11 33
6. Show class european (continental) premier
(CAGPE/CAGPE)
black golden shaded point
WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double, Jubilee Master Xander Oksland*RU
Neuter
3
born
21.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
MiracleBri Xelius
(BRI
ny 21 33)
Dam:
Amalia Oksland*RU
(BRI
ny 25)
SFL
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black blotched
RustarGold Ilisha
Female
4
born
07.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RustarGold Amaretty
(SFS
b 25)
Dam:
Ru-Star Fold Golden Jessika
(SFS
ny 22)
SFL
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
ApelsinChic Quentin
Male
5
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ostrov Cat's I'Mikkey of ApelsinChic
(SFL 71
d 03)
Dam:
Charlotta ApelsinChic
(SFL
n 24)
SFL 71
ns 12
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black shell (chinchilla)
Dominika Grace panther
Female
6
born
01.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
AlvaRoss Fadei
(SFS 71
ns 11)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Rihanna Lory-Belle*RU
(SFL 71
ns 11)
KBL
fs 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour
Moreman Neja
Female
7
born
09.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Peach Shonbob's
(KBL
ny 09 22)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
KBL
fs 09 24
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina
Female
8
born
30.04.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Veika Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
ds 09 23)
Dam:
Yuta Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
n 24)
KBL
n 03 24
8. Show class grand international premior
(CAPE/CAPE)
black spotted bicolour
Denny Hand Lynx
Neuter
9
born
06.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina
(KBL
ns 09 22)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
fs 09 24)
KBL
n 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white
Hunter Dikiy Brilliant
Male
10
born
20.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Altair Dikiy Brilliant
(KBL
n 22)
Dam:
Diana Dikiy Brilliant
(KBL
fs 03)
KBL
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina
Male
11
born
25.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tsap Shishok Kuril'skaya Osen'
(KBL
n 09 24)
Dam:
Jaina Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
f 24)
KBL
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Eva Funny Guys
Female
12
born
20.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Takeshi Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
n 22)
Dam:
Opera Serebro Rossypju
(KBL
f 22)
KBL
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
Zhastin Tajmyrovich Zolotaya Seredina
Male
13
born
18.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Tajmyr Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
n 22)
Dam:
Orhideja
(KBL
f 03 22)
KBL
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Ingvar Zolotaya Seredina
Male
14
born
14.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Amurr Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
d 03 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
n 09 23)
KBL
ns 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted
Zelena Hand Lynx
Female
15
born
18.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grey Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
ns 09 24)
Dam:
Gelena Zolotaya Seredina
(KBS
a 22)
KBL
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Moreman M...
Litter
16
born
28.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moreman Izaslav
(KBL
n 03 24)
Dam:
Moreman Jozefina
(KBL
fs 09 22)
MCO
as
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue smoke
Catsvill County’s Zolla
Female
17
born
25.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RU*Good Boy!SharmMuar of Catsvill Countv
(MCO
as)
Dam:
Catsvill Country's Cerceya
(MCO
fs 22)
MCO
d 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. OxyEdenHaus Bayron
Male
18
born
14.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wildbeautycoon Gangster
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Capone Pride Galaxy
(MCO
fs 03)
MCO
d 09 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red blotched w/white
Timofey Fedorovich
Male
19
born
28.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jasper Sad Lion*RU
(MCO
d)
Dam:
Vita-Meri
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 22
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
red blotched
WCF W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry
Male
20
born
03.04.2018
Microchip:
900119000514641
Sire:
Imperia Helen Dastin
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Tekila
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red blotched
Wind Melody Vanda
Female
21
born
19.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Skyfireway Gladiator
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Wind Melody Margo
(MCO
e 03)
MCO
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red blotched
Sara
Female
22
born
13.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jasper Sad Lion*RU
(MCO
d)
Dam:
Vita-Meri
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red blotched
Starks Bentley
Neuter
23
born
09.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
f 03
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour
Graceful Angel*RU Juliette
Female
24
born
02.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU
(MCO
d 02)
Dam:
WCF J.Ch. Big League Cats Vivian
(MCO
f 03)
MCO
f 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Miami Wisebagira
Female
25
born
14.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Big Boss PotAP
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon
(MCO
f 03 24)
MCO
f 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Hanukkah Royal Blaze
Female
26
born
21.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
World King Midlight
(MCO
n 03 23)
Dam:
Marvelous Animals &Royal Blaze
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
f 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white
WCF Int.Ch. Maddyson Wisebagira
Female
27
born
14.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Big Boss PotAP
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon
(MCO
f 03 24)
MCO
n 09 23
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black mackerel w/white
WCF Pearl Master Prophitroliy dreams Dracarys
Female
28
born
08.03.2018
Microchip:
643093400074020
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU
(MCO
w 64)
MCO
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black spotted
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stich Village Springs
Male
29
born
18.11.2018
Microchip:
643094100632367
Sire:
RU*Cat's Castle Teddy Bear
(MCO
n 24)
Dam:
Gr.int.Ch. IL'Shaycoon's Artemis
(MCO
f 03 23)
MCO
n 25
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
black ticked
Goldentowncoon Trofim
Male
30
born
14.03.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mainelynx Quibbel
(MCO
n 03)
Dam:
Azary of Goldentowncoon
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 25
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black ticked
Goldentowncoon Yoshi
Neuter
31
born
11.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Favorite-Friends Diego
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Mainelynx Najla
(MCO
n 25)
MCO
ns 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour
Goldentowncoon Thor
Male
32
born
16.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goldentowncoon Chestor
(POL 93
n 03)
Dam:
Prosto Mimishka
(MCO
fs 03 22)
MCO
ns 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched
Avtoritet Coon C'Sapfir
Male
33
born
09.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Onyx Liger Cat
(MCO
ns 24)
Dam:
Ufacoon's Rebekka
(MCO
a 09 23)
POL 90
ns 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked
Xandy Skazochniy Mir
Female
34
born
20.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Honey Choice Winston
(POL 93
ns 25)
Dam:
Ulrica Alisenta
(MCO
ns)
MCO
w 62
12. Show class premior
(CAPIB/CAPIB)
white w/orange eyes
WCF Jubilee Master Idaho Berry Valley
Neuter
35
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
643093400093781
Sire:
Sapphire-Cat Camaro
(MCO
w 62)
Dam:
WCF J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto
(MCO
as 22)
NFO
nt 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
amber blotched w/white
PL*Forests Eyes Deby
Female
36
born
21.04.2019
Microchip:
616093900899914
Sire:
Hiemer's Jamber
(NFO
)
Dam:
PL*Forest Eyes Lamilla
(NFO
f 03 25)
PXL
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Myhomelynx Arina
Female
37
born
07.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh
(PXS 93
n 24)
Dam:
-
POL 93
ns 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched
My Cat*s Cradle Marilyn Monroe
Female
38
born
25.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
My Cat*s Cradle Mirazh
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Maserati Black Lion*s RU
(MCO
n)
RAG
a 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACJ)
blue bicolour
PL*Radissa Belissima
Female
39
born
01.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cloudpaws Don Duke of Amoragdoll
(RAG
n 03 21)
Dam:
Lollipopdoll Rysia of Ragissa
(RAG
a 03 21)
RAG
n 03 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby bicolour
Giuliano Koci Eden*PL
Male
40
born
13.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
NO*Glassrosens Leonardo Da Vinci
(RAG
n 03 21 33)
Dam:
Diorella Koci Eden*PL
(RAG
a 03)
RAG
n 04 (rag)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black mitted (ragdoll)
Usapurrs Lizzy
Female
41
born
26.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Adorabledoll Colton Levi
(RAG
n 04 (rag))
Dam:
USApurrs American Dolly
(RAG
n 04 33 (rag))
RAG
n 04 (rag)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black mitted (ragdoll)
Time for Wax PL* Ancymony
Female
42
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
616093901033024
Sire:
Usapurrs Orlando Magic
(RAG
n 04 (rag))
Dam:
S*Eihema's Inkin
(RAG
n 03)
RAG
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Pomyot «Yu»
Litter
43
born
01.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIB
a 03 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue point w/white
Elizabeth Zhemchug Nevy
Female
44
born
20.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 33)
SIB
a 09 21 33
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue tabby point w/white
Optimus Prime LucianAurora
Neuter
45
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
as 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
blue tabby point
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora
Male
46
born
23.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik
(SIB
ns 09 21 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
as 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point
Party All The Time LucianAurora
Female
47
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point
Businca Grand Masquerade
Female
48
born
05.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cat-a-tet Ishtvan
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:
Liliana TurMalin*RU
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
as 21 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver tabby point
Cate-a-tete Ocharovanie
Female
49
born
19.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cate-a-tete Ishtvan
(SIB
n 33)
Dam:
Cate-a-tete Fina Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
as 21 33)
SIB
d 03 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red tabby point bicolour
Sandal Snejnaya Zima
Male
50
born
26.01.2019
Microchip:
643093300079512
Sire:
Zidan of Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
d 21 33)
Dam:
Pava Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
g 02 21 33)
SIB
d 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red tabby point
Veles Aus Blumeland of Silver Sunrise*RU
Male
51
born
05.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland
(SIB
f 21 33)
SIB
f 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
seal tortie tabby point
Vega Aus Blumeland
Female
52
born
05.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland
(SIB
f 21 33)
SIB
f 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched
Olivia Alpha Umi Star
Female
53
born
11.05.2019
Microchip:
643094100655529
Sire:
Mateo Sniezny Urwis*Pl
(SIB
d 22)
Dam:
Celestina Serebryanaya Mechta
(SIB
ns 24)
SIB
fs 03 24
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour
Patricia Sharm Sibiri
Spay
54
born
28.01.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Duncan Sharm Sibiri
(SIB
a 24)
Dam:
Yagmur
(SIB
fs 09)
SIB
n 09 23
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white
WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara
Neuter
55
born
15.05.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Khariton Angara
(SIB
n 23)
Dam:
Fyokla Angara
(SIB
n 24)
SIB
n 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point
Iberica Averlove
Female
56
born
17.07.2017
Microchip:
643094100473195
Sire:
Lagardere Sineva
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
Taina Neva Modern
(SIB
n 09 33)
SIB
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point
Chelsea Julyjoy
Female
57
born
21.12.2018
Microchip:
643093300131809
Sire:
Rafael Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
Atamansha Julyjoy
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point
Bambi Polyarnaya Skazka
Female
58
born
24.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Armani Nevskiy Modern
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Uniya Nevskiy Modern
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 22
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black blotched
WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU
Male
59
born
06.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
a 33)
SIB
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
Angelur Granda
Female
60
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS
(SIB
f 09 22)
SIB
n 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel
Gabriella Ussuriyskiy Tigr
Female
61
born
05.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Richard Lion's Heart
(SIB
n 23)
Dam:
Infinity Nevskiy Modern
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly
Male
62
born
14.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. SarSibi Tayna
(SIB
a 24)
SIB
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal point
Yaroslavna Zhemchug Nevy
Female
63
born
10.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIB
ns 21 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
seal silver point tabby
Cate-a-tete Mersedes
Female
64
born
08.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valday Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 09 21 33)
Dam:
Cate-a-tete Jasmin
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
ny 09 22
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black golden blotched w/white
WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU
Spay
65
born
06.12.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
Angelur Lakomka
(SIB
n 09 24)
SIB
ny 24
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
black golden spotted
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri
Male
66
born
08.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU
(SIB
n 22)
Dam:
Angelur Marfusha
(SIB
n 24)
SOM
n (som)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali)
Skeemen Muraty Aisha
Female
67
born
14.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Skeemen Tulip
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Skeemen Nika
(SOM
n (som))
TUA
n
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black
The Star Northwest Ballantines
Male
68
born
31.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kohalea De Saint Pair
(TUA
ns)
Dam:
Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls
(TUA
w 61)
ABY
a (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian)
WCF K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus
Male
69
born
14.05.2019
Microchip:
643093400084597
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
6. Show class european (continental) premier
(CAGPE/CAGPE)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Chivas Eis Prinz
Neuter
70
born
21.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince
(ABY
a (aby))
Dam:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Des Entrechats Paris Fire
Male
71
born
30.05.2019
Microchip:
250268600249078
Sire:
Des Entrechats Oxo
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Desmadinina Cat Melle Magouille
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa
Female
72
born
15.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
WCF Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze
(ABY
o (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Miolgolopiatin Kasper
Male
73
born
01.07.2019
Microchip:
643094100652520
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Bens Golden Felis
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing
(ABY
n (aby))
BEN
n 24
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
black spotted
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Faraon-Show Amazongold Ferrari Dream
Male
74
born
03.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Solaris Gratia Aramis
Male
75
born
28.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kleopatrabengals Charm
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Leopard Shah NN Sherry baby
(BEN
n 24)
BMS
ns 11 31
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CACM)
seal silver shaded sephia
Lovely Angelina Chatburdeoa
Female
76
born
06.01.2018
Microchip:
643093400060936
Sire:
Gucci Chatburdeoa
(BMS
ns 11 31)
Dam:
Josephine Chatburdeoa
(BMS
ns 11 31)
BRI
a
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
blue
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night
Male
77
born
14.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Violet Velvet Night
(BRI
c)
BRI
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Allure's Dulcinea
Female
78
born
06.03.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Harley Dulce Dream's
(BRI
a)
Dam:
-
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Sharmel Enigmatic Smile
Female
79
born
11.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
c)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
blue
Izuminka Jetston
Female
80
born
21.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jonatan from Askar's City
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Galaxy Luna Jetstone
(BRI
n)
BRI
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
WCF K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury
Male
81
born
02.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Pepsi Von Shmidt
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
blue
WCF W.Pr. Hope & Glory of President West
Neuter
82
born
23.03.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Edvin van der Sar von Bullerbue
(BRI
b)
Dam:
Black Pearl of President West
(BRI
n)
BRI
b
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
chocolate
Ezhen Enigmatic Smile
Neuter
83
born
07.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU
(BRI
b)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie
(BRI
c)
BRI
c
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
lilac
WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Frederick Graceville
Neuter
84
born
18.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural
(BRI
w 62)
Dam:
Juliana Louise Graceville
(BRI
c)
BRI
c
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
lilac
SauleStan Caramelka
Female
85
born
14.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
c
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
lilac
Wicca Yudinets
Female
86
born
25.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Will Secret Story
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Jasmine Yudinets
(BRI
p)
BRI
c
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
lilac
Yandex Enigmatic Smile
Neuter
87
born
16.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU
(BRI
b)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Natashka of Enigmatic Smile
(BRI
a)
BRI
j 02
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie harlequin
Ellina"s Diana
Female
88
born
07.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Leopold Aristocratic Cats
(BRI
c 03)
Dam:
Ellina's Kassiopeya
(BRI
q)
BRI
n
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM)
black
WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi
Spay
89
born
22.05.2012
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rocky English Breakfast
(BRI
c)
Dam:
Eleonora English Breakfast
(BRI
n)
BRI
ns 11 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
seal silver shaded point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Fonvizin Roskosh Yuga
Male
90
born
28.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
MuslinCat’s Zephyr Zed
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Rozaly Romantick Roskosh Yuga
(BRI
ns 11 33)
BRI
ns 11 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal silver shaded point
Umka sapphire bear Sazo K&S*RU
Female
91
born
28.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
V*Al't Sazo K&S*RU
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Golden Soft's Offelia
(BRI
ny 11 33)
BRI
ns 22 64
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes
MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD
Neuter
92
born
11.12.2010
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Martinelli's Tiger Elvis
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BRI
ny 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black golden blotched
v. Katzenheim Hermes
Neuter
93
born
15.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gold Florimond Of Zlatovlaska
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ellina's Golden Mirabella
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black golden blotched
v.Katzenheim Kaiser
Male
94
born
24.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Giving-A-Joy Golden Leonard
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ellina's Golden Mirabella
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
black golden blotched
v. Katzenheim Kassandra
Female
95
born
24.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Giving-A-Joy Golden Leonard
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ellina's Golden Mirabella
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
w 62
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes
Dior Graceville
Male
96
born
02.02.2019
Microchip:
643093905001689
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Zeus Graceville
(BRI
w 61)
Dam:
Juliana Louise Graceville
(BRI
c)
BUR
c (bur)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
platinum (burmese)
WCF Master Sacred Amber Fantom
Male
97
born
10.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. WCF Pearl Master Sacred Amber Anubis
(BUR
a (bur))
Dam:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Sabokah Leela
(BUR
c (bur))
BUR
n (bur)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese)
Cansa Catoburdeoa of MarliDest
Female
98
born
20.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
CH. Pol Brown IgLeRoz
(BUR
n (bur))
Dam:
Marilyn Monroe Ardente*RU
(BUR
n)
CHS
n 25
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
black ticked
WCF Eur.Ch. Ganibal Tserber Barnabas Collins
Male
99
born
02.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Asheracat Anubis
(CHS
n 25)
Dam:
Asheracat Ecstasy
(CHS
n 25)
CRX
h
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie
Hikkaduwa Shabbymur
Female
100
born
12.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Pearl Master Orange Cosmo Cherry&Whiskey
(CRX
d 09)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl, Jubilee Master I*Cabramurra Shabbymur
(CRX
h 03)
CRX
h 03
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
chocolate tortie bicolour
WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl, Jubilee Master I*Cabramurra Shabbymur
Female
101
born
17.09.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Cornerus Cerera
(CRX
d 03)
CRX
n 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour
Cosmos Magic Rivendell
Male
102
born
18.01.2019
Microchip:
643093400084375
Sire:
UA*Oksamytovi Kudri Thunder
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Vitani Magic Rivendell
(CRX
f 03)
DRX
f 02 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie spotted harlequin
Kiba Rexpassion*RU
Female
103
born
11.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Benfatto ALFR'Time*RU
(DRX
n 01 62)
Dam:
Zarina Rexpassion*RU
(DRX
f 09 24)
DRX
f 21
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie tabby
Fiona Maxven Star
Female
104
born
30.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
LUCKAS MAXVEN STAR
(DRX
d 21 33)
Dam:
Curly Queen Natae-Tyanna
(DRX
a)
EXO
f 03 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Leonmoor Ilisi
Female
105
born
06.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor
(EXO
n 22)
Dam:
Leonmoor Yashma
(EXO
f 03 24)
EXO
n 22
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black blotched
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor
Male
106
born
25.04.2018
Microchip:
643094100522674
Sire:
Vitas Little Phoenix
(EXO
n 22)
Dam:
Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower
(EXO
n 22)
KBS
n 09 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched w/white
Yashka Zolotaya Seredina of Cat's Island
Male
107
born
19.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sever Prajd Amur
(KBS
ny 09 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golubushka Zolotaya Seredina
(KBS
ay 22)
KBS
n 09 24
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black spotted w/white
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei
Male
108
born
18.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim
(KBL
n 03 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Romashka Island Julapp
(KBS
ny 09 22)
KBS
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
Alter Santa Cyril
Neuter
109
born
13.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie
(KBS
n 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's
(KBL
a 22)
KBS
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Avita Santa Cyril
Female
110
born
13.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Scanty Bob's Archie
(KBS
n 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Valensia Shonbob's
(KBL
a 22)
KBS
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Zosya Hand Lynx
Female
111
born
18.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grey Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
ns 09 24)
Dam:
Gelena Zolotaya Seredina
(KBS
a 22)
KBS
ny 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched
WCF Int.Ch. Dyushes Moy Meow
Male
112
born
11.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara
(KBL
ny 22)
Dam:
Evseviya Delikejt Flaue
(KBS
ny 22)
PXS 93
n 24
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted
Myhomelynx Leopold
Neuter
113
born
23.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh
(PXS 93
n 24)
Dam:
Living Legend Purrincess Margaret
(PXS 93
n 24)
RUS
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
RBCat Biskvit*RUS
Male
114
born
23.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kremlinkatz Miron Khanov
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Ruzara Marfa Evgenievna
(RUS
a)
RUS
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Platon Sky Secret
Male
115
born
09.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Spartak Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Xiaomi Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
RUS
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
RBCat Goluba*RUS
Female
116
born
25.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RBCat Biskvit*RUS
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Ruzara Dunkan Isadora RBCat*RUS
(RUS
a)
SFS
by 11 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate golden shaded point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harold from FairyZews
Male
117
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom
(SFS 71
ns 11)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot
(SFS
by 21 33)
SFS
e 03 22
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
cream blotched bicolour
In Love With Citrus
Male
118
born
11.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Apollo Pride Kupidon
(SFS 71
e 01 21)
Dam:
PurrSea Quanna
(SFL
g 03 22)
SFS
w 62
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes
Bastet Home Lolo
Male
119
born
25.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Olympic boy Bastet Home
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
Dam:
Annabel Silver Dew
(SFS
w 62)
SFS
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Litter I... Murrius
Litter
120
born
15.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Barrington Murrius
(SFS 71
ay 21 33)
Dam:
Sabina Murrius
(SFS
ny 25)
SFS 71
fs 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver ticked
Elsa Lovely LapaTan
Female
121
born
28.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Filand's Zefir of Lenis Animal
(SFS 71
ds 25)
Dam:
Alyaska Lovely LapaTan
(SFS
ns 11)
SFS 71
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point
Vanessa Sweet Point
Female
122
born
18.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baton
(SFS
ns 24)
Dam:
Yasmin Marinika
(SFS 71
c 33)
SFS 71
n 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point
Cleopatra Grace panther
Female
123
born
28.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ch. Teddi Olz Karat
(SFS
ns 11 33)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Dear Jessica
(SFS 71
a 33)
SFS 71
n 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point
Gio Funny Animals
Male
124
born
11.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Egor Navadall
(SFS 71
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Monika Teffolt
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
S-Jina Crystal Kay
Female
125
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Edelweiss Crystal Kay
(SFL 71
w 61)
Dam:
Kukla Crystal Kay
(SFS 71
c 24)
SFS 71
ns 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CAC)
black silver shaded
WCF Int.Ch. Barbaris Grace panther
Male
126
born
31.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Bouchaky Don Leon
(SFS
ns 11)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sally Lory-Belle* RU
(SFS 71
ns 11 33)
SFS 71
ns 11 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal silver shaded point
WCF Int.Ch. Diamond-cats Ornella Muti
Female
127
born
08.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ultra Nice Boy
(SFS 71
ns 12 33)
Dam:
Ramina Murrius
(SFS
ny 25 33)
SFS 71
ns 21 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
seal silver point tabby
Gabriella Funny Animals
Female
128
born
11.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Egor Navadall
(SFS 71
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Monika Teffolt
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
ns 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked
Neddison Gulyuk
Male
129
born
18.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Opium Caezar
(SFS 71
as 21 33)
Dam:
Gulyuk Coco Chanel
(SFS
ns 11)
SFS 71
ny 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched
RustarGold Iona
Female
130
born
07.11.2018
Microchip:
643093330007738
Sire:
RustarGold Amaretty
(SFS
b 25)
Dam:
Ru-Star Fold Golden Jessika
(SFS
ny 22)
SFS 71
ny 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black golden blotched
Hania Murrius
Female
131
born
18.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Major Murrius
(SFS 71
ny 25)
Dam:
Selena Murrius
(SFS
ny 11)
SFS 71
ny 25
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
black golden ticked
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Riccardina La Baie des Ange
Female
132
born
29.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pusic Golden Gull
(SFS
ny 25)
Dam:
Agnessa Stylemyr
(SFS 71
ny 25)
SFS 71
ny 25
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black golden ticked
MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU
Male
133
born
25.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Walt Golden
(SFS 71
ny 11)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Lada du Soleil
(SFS
ny 25)
SFS 71
ny 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked
MacSel Brigitte Bardot Galamon*RU
Female
134
born
24.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU
(SFS 71
ny 25)
Dam:
MacSel Baby of Solar Flash
(SFS 71
ny 11)
MBT
f
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie
Lucia Chester-line of Sigoroza
Female
135
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
OSH
b
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
chocolate
Jubatus Alain Delon
Male
136
born
20.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise
(OSH
b 24)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Enya Charming Grace
(OSH
bs 24)
OSH
b
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/-)
chocolate
Faraon-Show Yasmine
Female
137
born
19.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise
(OSH
b 24)
Dam:
Faraon-Show Karolina
(OSH
n)
OSH
b 24
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/-)
chocolate spotted
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise
Male
138
born
10.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Pr. UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop
(OSH
c 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Lamis Jingle Bells
(OSH
b 03 24)
OSH
b 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
chocolate spotted
Oldem Joy's Dakota
Female
139
born
24.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Jubatus Summer Start
(SIA
b 21 33)
Dam:
Estern Family`s Wesna
(OSH
b 24)
OSH
f 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted
Planeta Neo Jasmine of Mirroroofsoul
Female
140
born
14.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
O*kay Kantri Park's Unkas
(OSH
d 22)
Dam:
Planeta Neo Cassiopeia
(OSH
w 64)
OSH
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/-)
black
WCF Ch. Electra Chary Vostoka*RU
Spay
141
born
15.06.2018
Microchip:
643094100587727
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise
(OSH
b 24)
Dam:
Brungilda Char OriOlli
(OSH
n)
OSH
n
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black
WCF Pr. Faraon-Show Yavin Prime
Neuter
142
born
19.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise
(OSH
b 24)
Dam:
Faraon-Show Karolina
(OSH
n)
OSH
n 03 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
black spotted bicolour
Anelanda*Ros Fiona
Female
143
born
15.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Jubatus Summer Start
(SIA
b 21 33)
Dam:
Kypriana Anima Allegra
(OSH
n 03 22)
OSH
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
black spotted
Galaxy Black Murr
Female
144
born
16.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise
(OSH
b 24)
Dam:
Celebrity Black Murr
(OSH
n)
SIA
n 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point
Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC
Male
145
born
06.05.2019
Microchip:
112060000040768
Sire:
Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
c)
SYS
b 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
сhocolate bicolour
Jagdpanther Alien Invasion
Female
146
born
16.03.2019
Microchip:
643094100632004
Sire:
Jubatus Spotted Heart
(OSH
b 02 21)
Dam:
Chloe Decker Alien Invasion
(SIA
b)
THA
c
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
lilac
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step
Male
147
born
16.01.2016
Microchip:
643095317825348
Sire:
Shubert Elegant Step
(THA
n 33)
Dam:
Samba Elegant Step
(THA
a 33)
THA
n 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal point
Chateau Margaux Di Olisava
Female
148
born
28.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Richard Thai Legend
(THA
n 33)
Dam:
Yukisu Obayasi Di Olisava
(THA
a 21 33)
THA
n 33
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
seal point
Xantheya Valenthai's
Spay
149
born
25.10.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dastin Musipusi
(THA
n)
Dam:
Theya Valenthai’s
(THA
n 33)
TOB
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal point
Ilana Kuts Excellent Toy *RU
Female
150
born
23.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gosha Kuts
(TOB
n 33)
Dam:
Velena Kuts
(TOB
n 33)
TON
b 31 (ton)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
champagne solid (tonkinese)
Barny Milagros Hacer*RU
Male
151
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
b 32 (ton)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
champagne mink (tonkinese)
Calista Milagros Hacer*RU
Neuter
152
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU
(TON
b 32 (ton))
TON
c 31 (ton)
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
platinum solid (tonkinese)
Coco Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
153
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU
(TON
b 32 (ton))
TON
c 32 (ton)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
platinum mink (tonkinese)
Chika Milagros Hacer*RU
Female
154
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU
(TON
b 32 (ton))
DSX
d 02 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin
Trofim Sviatoslav
Male
155
born
25.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Forsach Sviatoslav
(DSX
n 02 21)
Dam:
Nikitta Sviatoslav
(DSX
f 03)
DSX
n 03
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black bicolour
WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen
Female
156
born
05.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Star Tesh Rustam
(DSX
n)
Dam:
Lelia Iz Westerosa
(DSX
n 02 21)
SPH
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Shococats Amir
Male
157
born
14.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Shococats Joel
(SPH
n 32)
Dam:
Joser Gardenia
(SPH
w 64)
SPH
b
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
chocolate
Chocolat Aloval
Male
158
born
02.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baby Rah Brabus
(SPH
c)
Dam:
Chalikson Barbie
(SPH
f)
SPH
b
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate
Fortuna Aloval
Female
159
born
16.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Boniface Minako
(SPH
w 61)
Dam:
Chalikson Gabriela
(SPH
g 21)
SPH
b 03 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
chocolate mink bicolour
Caprice Cleopatra Euphoria
Female
160
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Baby Joy Emerson
(SPH
a 32)
Dam:
Caprice Cleopatra Alyaska
(SPH
b 02 32)
SPH
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
Kerkenitida El
Male
161
born
12.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kerkenitida Urban
(SPH
d)
Dam:
Kerkenitida Penelopa
(SPH
f)
SPH
g 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour
Caprice Cleopatra Onix Blue
Female
162
born
24.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Murashoff Savva
(SPH
a 03)
Dam:
Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra
(SPH
g 33)
SPH
g 03 32
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour
Jerry Moore Adel
Female
163
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Caprice Cleopatra Askold
(SPH
n 02 32)
Dam:
Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra
(SPH
g 33)
SPH
n 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black mink
Caprizsphynx Lexus
Male
164
born
28.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Oscar Valkyrie
(SPH
n 32)
Dam:
Imperiya Laki Strike
(SPH
n 32)
BAM
a 32
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
blue mink
Shococats Quirk
Male
165
born
30.01.2018
Microchip:
643090003204464
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Shococats Joel
(SPH
n 32)
Dam:
Shococats Kaite
(BAM
n 33)
ELF
f 21
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
black tortie tabby
Chalikson Pesnya
Female
166
born
25.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Far East Union Vladbambino Willi
(ELF
n 21 32)
Dam:
Demetra Chalikson
(XHL
g 21)
HHP
f 03
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour
U Make Me Smile
Spay
167
born
13.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
HHP
n 03
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
black bicolour
Nochka
Spay
168
born
01.06.2011
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
HHP
n 09 24
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white
Shkoda Enigmatic Smile
Spay
169
born
10.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
DSX
d 21
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
red tabby
WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav
Male
170
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don
(DSX
d 03 21)
Dam:
Vishenka Moj Kapriz
(DSX
e)
SIA
n (sia)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal point (siamese)
Faraon-Show Prada
Spay
171
born
04.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Jubatus Explosive Ember
(SIA
n (sia))
RAG
a 03 33
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue point w/white
Yuventus Chiffondelux
Male
172
born
01.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marseille Chiffondelux
(RAG
a 03)
Dam:
O'Pandora Chiffondelux
(RAG
n 03)
THA
n 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/-)
seal point
Ophelia Elegant Step
Female
173
born
01.06.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Shubert Elegant Step
(THA
n 33)
Dam:
Xantheya Valenthai's
(THA
n 33)