Stampare
*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia *WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow (South area)-Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: November 16,17 2019
Novosibirsk, 2019-11-03 issue-2
Novosibirsk, 2019-10-04 issue-1
1st application: 2019-09-26
License L# 191250- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C15728, C15729
to: Dennis
Att.: Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Dennis (RU-0218)
WCF-Rings
Special Breed Shows: Burmese, Maine Coon, Siberian, Scottish Fold, British, Highland Fold, Highland
Straight, Scottish Straight
Judges:
Mr. Yan Lavrentyev, Latvia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Jelena Lavrentyeva, Latvia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Tamara Sapozhnikova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Anita Medvedeva, Russia (SH,SIA/ORI, WCF)
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is
allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats).These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show
catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)
even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.
An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to
the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de , latest 10 days after
the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated
license will be granted on time.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
--
License manager assistant wcf.show.license@gmail.com
The Board The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen
Germany phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724 fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747 email: wcf@wcf-online.de
Secretary General Tatjana Cernova
Hapsalas 15-31 LV-1005 Riga Latvia
mobile: +371-291 234 30 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv
Treasurer
Cornelia Hungerecker
(Adviser)
D-45141 Essen Germany
Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98
Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de
Extended Board 1st Vice-president
Anna Rudakova
ul. Moskovskaya, 13a 440031 Penza Russland
phone: +7 8412 66 0130
mobile: +7 902 352 7153 email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de
2nd Vice-president
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski (Adviser)
Zakowice / Polen
Tel.: +48-602 227 328
Email:. 2.vice-president@wcf-online.de
Honorary President Paulo S. Ruschi New York / USA
Email: psruschi@gmail.com
Judges:
Mr. Yan Lavrentyev, Latvia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Jelena Lavrentyeva, Latvia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Tamara Sapozhnikova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Irina Kondratyeva, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Anita Medvedeva, Russia (SH,SIA/ORI, WCF)
Stewards:
Резник Татьяна
Егоров Вадим
Пáршинцева Ксени
Конкина Екатерин
Бабчик Александра
Кудинова Лариса
Секретарь: Грузинова Дарья
BLH
c
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
lilac
Mirangel Daniel
Neuter
1
born
07.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat
(BLH
e)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite
(BLH
g)
BLH
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Mirangel H...
Litter
2
born
03.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat
(BLH
e)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Irida BritFavorite
(BLH
g)
SFL
d 03
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red bicolour
Juicy Frukt Lalaloopsy
Neuter
3
born
19.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Cocoss Lalaloopsy
(SFL 71
n 02 21)
Dam:
Mimi Mon Sher Ami
(SFL
f 03 22)
SFL
n 03 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black blotched bicolour
Oliver LaLaLoopsy
Neuter
4
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Rio Ruffy Ostrov Cat
(SFL
n 03)
SFL
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
Ponchik LaLaLoopsy
Male
5
born
20.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goshan Lalaloopsy
(SFL
d 03)
Dam:
Romashka Atreyu Story
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
SFL 71
f 02 21
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie tabby harlequin
Oma Mia LaLaLoopsy
Spay
6
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Rio Ruffy Ostrov Cat
(SFL
n 03)
SFL 71
f 02 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched harlequin
Olivka LaLaLoopsy
Spay
7
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Rio Ruffy Ostrov Cat
(SFL
n 03)
SFL 71
f 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched
Pikachu LaLaLoopsy
Spay
8
born
20.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goshan Lalaloopsy
(SFL
d 03)
Dam:
Romashka Atreyu Story
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
SFL 71
n 02 21
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black tabby harlequin
Puding LaLaLoopsy
Neuter
9
born
20.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goshan Lalaloopsy
(SFL
d 03)
Dam:
Romashka Atreyu Story
(SFL 71
n 03 22)
SFL 71
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black golden ticked
Ultimatum Show Pups
Male
10
born
08.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Big Hulk Show Pups
(SFS 71
ns 11 33)
Dam:
Cleopatra Show Pups
(SFS 71
ny 24)
MCO
a 09 22
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue blotched w/white
Prophitroliy dream's Hammer
Male
11
born
17.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Midnight Chasseur Gretta
(MCO
fs 09 23)
MCO
a 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched
Sozvezdie Kunov Sargas
Male
12
born
25.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
MeyLee JokerCoon`RU
(MCO
as 22)
MCO
d
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red
Forest Beauty Tuzemets
Male
13
born
26.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bazar Kazakoff*RU
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
Radost' Beshtaucoon
(MCO
fs 03)
MCO
d
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red
Litter N, mco
Male
14
born
13.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
d 03 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red blotched bicolour
Ice&Fire Royal Blaze
Male
15
born
24.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
World King Midlight
(MCO
n 03 23)
Dam:
Cranberry Royal Blaze
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
d 03 23
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red mackerel bicolour
Hanuman Royal Blaze
Male
16
born
21.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
World King Midlight
(MCO
n 03 23)
Dam:
Marvelous Animals &Royal Blaze
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
d 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
red blotched
Starks Bentley
Neuter
17
born
09.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
e 09
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
cream w/white
Vajla
Spay
18
born
15.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
f
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie
Sozvezdie Kunov Tiramisu
Female
19
born
09.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grandeza Kant
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Sozvezdie Kunov Puma
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
f 09 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked w /white
Julia Gentlefriends
Female
20
born
13.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Osirius Family Stars
(MCO
d 03 25)
Dam:
Forest Beauty Sibir'
(MCO
n 09 22)
MCO
fs
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
black tortie smoke
Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess
Female
21
born
20.09.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pillowtalk's Smokie
(MCO
ns 09)
Dam:
Baroness v. Marquls'Zaro
(MCO
d)
MCO
fs 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black tortie silver bloched
STARKS ETNA
Spay
22
born
10.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Darsy Starks
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
g 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white
ProbonoAstra Elegantae
Female
23
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess
(MCO
fs)
MCO
gs 09
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue tortie (blue cream)smoke w/white
Bestseller Pudra Forest Beauty
Female
24
born
28.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Forest Beauty F.Nesquik
(MCO
n 09 22)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Forest Beauty H'Salsa
(MCO
fs 03)
MCO
n 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour
Universi Feles Kristopher
Male
25
born
24.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Yason of Marble Kings
(MCO
ns 03 22)
Dam:
Grand Fatasy Nona
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
n 03 23
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black mackerel bicolour
Incredible Pretty Royal Blaze
Male
26
born
24.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
World King Midlight
(MCO
n 03 23)
Dam:
Cranberry Royal Blaze
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
ns 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black smoke bicolour
GRAND FANTASY JESS
Female
27
born
26.03.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
n 09 23
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black mackerel w/white
WCF Pearl Master Prophitroliy dreams Dracarys
Female
28
born
08.03.2018
Microchip:
643093400074020
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU
(MCO
w 64)
MCO
n 09 25
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
black ticked w/white
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Dreamcatcher*Kz Triumph
Male
29
born
04.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind
(MCO
w 61)
Dam:
Mainelynx Helia
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
n 09 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black ticked w/white
Sozezdie Kunov Una
Female
30
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amuletcoon Georg
(MCO
ns 25)
Dam:
Sozvezdie Kunov Jessica Forest Beauty*RU
(MCO
n 09 22)
MCO
n 22
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black blotched
Forest Beauty W.Tayga
Female
31
born
12.12.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Riddlecoon's L'Czardas
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Forest Beauty K'Ribbon
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
Dreamcatcher*KZ Hiawatha
Female
32
born
01.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gangstercat G.Alain Ducasse Mainelynx
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
WildbeautyCoon's Veronica
(MCO
a)
MCO
n 22
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black blotched
Sozvezdie Kunov Uma
Female
33
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amuletcoon Georg
(MCO
ns 25)
Dam:
Sozvezdie Kunov Jessica Forest Beauty*RU
(MCO
n 09 22)
MCO
ns
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black smoke
WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg
Neuter
34
born
11.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Nikole Moon Coeur
(MCO
ns)
MCO
ns 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black smoke bicolour
GRAND FANTASY JASMIN
Female
35
born
26.03.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
ns 03 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked bicolour
Sozvezdie Kunov Uaine
Male
36
born
12.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amuletcoon Georg
(MCO
ns 25)
Dam:
Sozvezdie Kunov Jessica Forest Beauty*RU
(MCO
n 09 22)
MCO
ns 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver mackerel
Universi Feles Jumanji
Male
37
born
14.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Yason of Marble Kings
(MCO
ns 03 22)
Dam:
Fenya Murkla
(MCO
f)
MCO
ns 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black silver spotted
Grace Diva Voice
Female
38
born
05.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rolex Diva Voice
(MCO
ns 23)
Dam:
Lubava Diva Voice
(MCO
a 22)
MCO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
pomet M(Gentlefriends)
Litter
39
born
17.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Osirius Family Stars
(MCO
d 03 25)
Dam:
Forest Beauty Sibir'
(MCO
n 09 22)
MCO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
ProbonoAstra F
Litter
40
born
05.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Nikole Moon Coer
(MCO
ns)
MCO
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Litter K: MCO 0.1 f 22, 0.1 f 22, 1.0 d 22
Litter
41
born
17.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MNL
f 03
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black tortie bicolour
Ore Caelo RU Wanessa
Spay
42
born
01.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MNL
n 03 21
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black tabby bicolour
Ore Caelo RU Xan
Neuter
43
born
12.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
NFO
n 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour
Forest Elf Freya
Female
44
born
16.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grunwald from Lukoshkino
(NFO
n 22 64)
Dam:
NorWay s Rihanna
(NFO
n 03 24)
NFO
nt 09 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
amber blotched w/white
PL*Forests Eyes Deby
Female
45
born
21.04.2019
Microchip:
616093900899914
Sire:
Hiemer's Jamber
(NFO
)
Dam:
PL*Forest Eyes Lamilla
(NFO
f 03 25)
NFO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Forest Elf F
Litter
46
born
16.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grunwald from Lukoshkino
(NFO
n 22 64)
Dam:
NorWay s Rihanna
(NFO
n 03 24)
RAG
a 03 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby bicolour
Daisy Albus Angelus*RU
Female
47
born
20.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal
(RAG
a 03)
Dam:
UA*Alex's Dolls Candy
(RAG
a 03 21)
SIB
a 21 33
6. Show class european (continental) premier
(CAGPE/CAGPE)
blue tabby point
Duchess Cerulean Mystery
Neuter
48
born
07.03.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Illarion Indigo Eyes
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aurika Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
n 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point
WCF Pearl Master Cerulean Mystery Uranus
Male
49
born
04.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Duchess Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nevada Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
SIB
as 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
blue silver spotted
Svetozar Russian Diamond
Male
50
born
29.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Ermak Russian Diamond
(SIB
n)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Istra Russian Diamond
(SIB
as 21 33)
SIB
e 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
cream point
Eywa Velikii Ohotnik
Female
51
born
14.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zidan of Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
d 21 33)
Dam:
Velichka Russian Character
(SIB
f 09)
SIB
es 21 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
cream silver tabby point
WCF Eur.Ch. Harris Russian Diamond
Male
52
born
31.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Casper Russian Diamond
(SIB
n 03 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bonita Russian Diamond
(SIB
g 09)
SIB
f 03 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Qrasotka Russian Diamond
Female
53
born
01.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Harley iz Odissei
(SIB
d 24)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
SIB
n 03 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point bicolour
Qupidon Russian Diamond
Male
54
born
01.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Harley iz Odissei
(SIB
d 24)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond
(SIB
a 03 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point
Snezhanka Russian Diamond
Female
55
born
29.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Ermak Russian Diamond
(SIB
n)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Istra Russian Diamond
(SIB
as 21 33)
SIB
ns 21 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal silver point tabby
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Irbis Zhemchug Nevy
Male
56
born
25.01.2018
Microchip:
981098106777900
Sire:
Westly Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Rachel Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
n 21 33)
TUA
n
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black
The Star Northwest Ballantines
Male
57
born
31.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kohalea De Saint Pair
(TUA
ns)
Dam:
Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls
(TUA
w 61)
ABY
a (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue (abyssinian)
WCF K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus
Male
58
born
14.05.2019
Microchip:
643093400084597
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian)
MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly
Female
59
born
30.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Patricia
Female
60
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Darlen Fleur Marfa Vasil'na
Female
61
born
26.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Purles
Male
62
born
10.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
WILDABY MERCI
Female
63
born
21.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
CHOCOLATERRY KONSTANTIN WILDABY
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
KONFETTI FARHANA
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Wildaby Antonio Banderas
Neuter
64
born
24.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
CHOCOLATERRY KONSTANTIN WILDABY
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
-
BEN
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
WCF K.Ch. Cosmos
Male
65
born
01.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bejamin
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Wilma
(BEN
n 22)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black spotted
Bengmontero Gamilton
Male
66
born
01.10.2018
Microchip:
643094100639123 RUS
Sire:
Benareal White Mage
(BEN
n 24 33)
Dam:
BENGMONTERO PATRICE
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Hollie Bengplanet
Female
67
born
25.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Madeinrussia Nelli
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black spotted
GRIFFIN BENGPLANET
Male
68
born
19.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Aleksa
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black spotted
Bairn Argo Navis
Male
69
born
15.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bengabelle Marseille
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
GILDEROY BENGPLANET
Male
70
born
19.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Harry Potter
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Aleksa
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter A.
Litter
71
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Amazongold Erimey of Leopard ShahNN*Ru
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
-
BOM
n
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
black
BomGalaxy Irsen
Neuter
72
born
23.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Unreal Black Smile of Bagilis
(BOM
n)
Dam:
Akkra of Bagilis*BFC-BY
(BOM
n)
BRI
a
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
blue
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night
Male
73
born
14.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Telutci vom Rimberg
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Violet Velvet Night
(BRI
c)
BRI
a
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
blue
WCF W.Ch. Dante LichiBast
Male
74
born
30.03.2016
Microchip:
941000018882408
Sire:
Alimur's Yulius
(BRI
a)
Dam:
LV*First Crystal's Be My Love
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
Vanessa iz Varvarinogo Grafstva
Female
75
born
07.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
ELFIKA ENRIQUE
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Chanel iz Varvarinogo Grafstva
(BRI
c)
BRI
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
WCF K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury
Male
76
born
02.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Pepsi Von Shmidt
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
blue
Big boy Kolobok
Male
77
born
02.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
b 03
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
сhocolate bicolour
Justin Randall Chocolate Rapsodia
Neuter
78
born
17.08.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kiss Boy van de Katse Duinen
(BRI
d 03)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Your Majesty Wilma
(BRI
b 03)
BRI
c
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
lilac
Carolina Herrera
Female
79
born
08.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Honey Cat Golden Scroll
(BRI
p)
Dam:
Amalia a Happy Smail
(BRI
c)
BRI
c
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
lilac
VarinoGrafstvo Darina
Spay
80
born
23.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo
(BRI
g 02)
BRI
c
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
lilac
Chanel iz Varvarinogo Grafstva
Female
81
born
01.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Natael Angel iz Varvarinogo Grafstva
(BRI
c 03)
Dam:
Lampetia iz Varvarinogo Grafstva
(BRI
a)
BRI
e 03
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
cream bicolour
VarinoGrafstvo Dyushes
Neuter
82
born
23.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo
(BRI
g 02)
BRI
g
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream)
VarinoGrafstvo Dzhuliana
Spay
83
born
23.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Royal Blue Fandango vom Rimberg
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Eowyn Winterose of VarinoGrafstvo
(BRI
g 02)
BRI
n
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black
Barney Apollo From Momian
Male
84
born
02.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ns 11
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded
Yascha Perla Vela
Male
85
born
13.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ns 11 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal silver shaded point
Gwinnett Perla Vela
Female
86
born
03.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ya Umberto Mysterious
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Assol Pretty Nursery
(BRI
ns 11)
BRI
ny 11
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black golden shaded
Sun City"Golden Melody
Female
87
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Amaliya
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 12
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
golden chinchilla
Sun City"Golden Markus
Male
88
born
15.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Amaliya
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked
Sun City"s Golden Luna
Female
89
born
13.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Wally Golden Intriga
(BRI
ny 12)
Dam:
Sun City"Golden Uliyana
(BRI
ny 11 33)
BRI
p
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
fawn
Geralt from Felicious
Male
90
born
14.07.2018
Microchip:
643093330010524
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Baileys of Morning Camelot
(BRI
c)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Hesticus Fanta
(BRI
n)
BRI
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Litter H... Kingli Velvet
Litter
91
born
14.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kric Oakwood
(BRI
o)
Dam:
-
CRX
c 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
lilac bicolour
Winter Kalanta Solo
Female
92
born
12.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nord Wind Kalanta Solo
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Paloma Kalanta Solo
(CRX
j 03)
CRX
h 02
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie harlequin
Shabbymur Abigail Cherchill
Female
93
born
24.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Dominica Shabbymur
(CRX
f 02)
CRX
h 02
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
chocolate tortie harlequin
Shabbymur Alienor
Spay
94
born
24.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Dominica Shabbymur
(CRX
f 02)
CRX
n 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour
Clodi Kalanta Solo*RU
Female
95
born
02.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nord Wind Kalanta Solo
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Kassidy Neytirus*RU
(CRX
n 03)
CRX
n 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black w/white
Calipso Kalanta Solo*RU
Male
96
born
02.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nord Wind Kalanta Solo
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Kassidy Neytirus*RU
(CRX
n 03)
CRX
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
KALANTA SOLO" V...."
Litter
97
born
26.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nord Wind Kalanta Solo
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Daisy Love Tintagil*RUS
(CRX
f 03)
MNS
n 03
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black bicolour
Ore Caelo RU Yan
Neuter
98
born
11.08.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MNS
o
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cinnamon
Ozma Shawi S
Female
99
born
10.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
PXS 93
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Almon-Dilaem Gven
Female
100
born
10.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
PXS 93
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Almon-Dilaem Pandora
Female
101
born
15.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
RUS
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Pelagia Sky Secret
Female
102
born
09.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Spartak Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Xiaomi Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
SFS
e 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
cream blotched bicolour
In Love With Citrus
Male
103
born
11.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Apollo Pride Kupidon
(SFS 71
e 01 21)
Dam:
PurrSea Quanna
(SFL
g 03 22)
SFS
ns 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal silver point tabby
Honeyed Funny Animals
Female
104
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS
ny 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black golden tabby point
Hanter Funny Animals
Male
105
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
a 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour
Rokit-Pokit LaLaLoopsy
Male
106
born
03.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fant Gelioland
(SFS 71
d 21 33)
Dam:
Byuti Star Everest
(SFL
n 03 24)
SFS 71
n 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point
Hrover Funny Animals
Male
107
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Monika Teffolt
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
Z*Prince
Male
108
born
17.04.2019
Microchip:
643093300127624
Sire:
Hamlet Sunny Way
(SFS 71
ns 11)
Dam:
Ilona Flash Sweet Harmony
(SFS
ns 22)
SFS 71
ns 11 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
seal silver shaded point
Rich Show Pups
Male
109
born
12.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Big Hulk Show Pups
(SFS 71
ns 11 33)
Dam:
Cleopatra Show Pups
(SFS 71
ny 24)
SFS 71
ny 11 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black golden shaded point
Hagrid Funny Animals
Male
110
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
SFS 71
ny 21 33
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
black golden tabby point
Hugo Boss Funny Animals
Male
111
born
29.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
Calipso Funny Animals
(SFS 71
n 21 33)
MBT
n 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal point
Patriseya Cofein-Pride of Sigoroza
Female
112
born
20.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jugene of Cofein-Pride
(MBT
a 33)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Zira Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
MBT
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Pomet
Litter
113
born
10.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jacqueline J.A. Sigoroza
(MBT
f)
OSH
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
Rozalinda Pretty Pleasure of KadetEL
Female
114
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
112060000037761
Sire:
HR*Cat Global Teo
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Josephine Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
OSH
c 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
lilac spotted
BUSINKA
Female
115
born
17.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
OSH
d 24
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
red spotted
Nazar Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
116
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
OSH
d 24
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
red spotted
Onisim Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
117
born
22.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
OSH
f 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted
Planeta Neo Jasmine of Mirroroofsoul
Female
118
born
14.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
O*kay Kantri Park's Unkas
(OSH
d 22)
Dam:
Planeta Neo Cassiopeia
(OSH
w 64)
OSH
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Rozita Pritty Pleasure
Female
119
born
04.07.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
HR*Cat Global Teo
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Josephine Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
SIA
a 21
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
blue tabby
Marfusha Simon Stars*RU
Female
120
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIA
b 21
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/Exh)
chocolate tabby
Modest Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
121
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIA
b 21
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/CACJ)
chocolate tabby
Lanara Simon Stars*RU
Female
122
born
29.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIA
n (sia)
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
seal point (siamese)
Matvey Simon Stars*RU
Neuter
123
born
19.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIA
n 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point
Petruchio Pretty Pleasure*BY-BFC
Male
124
born
06.05.2019
Microchip:
112060000040768
Sire:
Unreal Vivaldy Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Nazarel Magic Beetles Pretty Pleasure
(OSH
c)
THA
b 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
chocolate point
Beata Bliss Grand Splendor
Female
125
born
22.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Fiolent Thai Legend
(THA
n 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Iris-Hope Regal Splendor
(THA
b 33)
TON
b 32 (ton)
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
champagne mink (tonkinese)
Calista Milagros Hacer*RU
Neuter
126
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU
(TON
b 32 (ton))
TON
c 31 (ton)
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
platinum solid (tonkinese)
Baby Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
127
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
c 31 (ton)
15b. Show class junior-neuter
(CAPJ/CAPJ)
platinum solid (tonkinese)
Coco Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
128
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU
(TON
b 32 (ton))
TON
c 32 (ton)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
platinum mink (tonkinese)
Chika Milagros Hacer*RU
Female
129
born
07.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU
(TON
b 32 (ton))
DSX
d 02 21
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red tabby harlequin
Trofim Sviatoslav
Male
130
born
25.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Forsach Sviatoslav
(DSX
n 02 21)
Dam:
Nikitta Sviatoslav
(DSX
f 03)
DSX
d 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red tabby
WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav
Male
131
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don
(DSX
d 03 21)
Dam:
Vishenka Moj Kapriz
(DSX
e)
SPH
a 32
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue mink
LEXSUS KALANTA SOLO
Male
132
born
18.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mirmagnificent Ramses
(XHL
n 03 32)
Dam:
Magnificent Nefertiti
(XHL
n 33)
SPH
w 62
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
white w/orange eyes
Nora of Maple Berry
Female
133
born
08.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
MalinkaS Gucci
(SPH
d 03)
Dam:
Jacqueline of Maple Berry
(SPH
w 62)
BAM
w 63
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
white w/odd eyes
Lullaby*RU Princess
Female
134
born
11.06.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Lullaby*RU Manny
(BAM
d 32)
Dam:
Nora of Maple Berry
(SPH
w 62)
BAM
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Pomyot M
Litter
135
born
08.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ELF
n 02 33
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
seal point harlequin
Lisa Kalanta Solo
Female
136
born
18.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mirmagnificent Ramses
(XHL
n 03 32)
Dam:
Magnificent Nefertiti
(XHL
n 33)
ELF
n 32
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
black mink
Lali Kalanta Solo
Female
137
born
18.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
XHL
w 61
23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition
(BR/BR)
white /blue eyes
Magnificent Tiramisu
Female
138
born
25.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Magnificent Nefertum
(XHL
w 61)
Dam:
Magnificent Sima
(XHL
n 33)
HHP
e 22
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
cream blotched
Moroshka
Spay
139
born
29.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS 71
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
color determination
Kasper, Kamellya, Kristian
Litter
140
born
20.05.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-