*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 32 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow (South area)-Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: August 22,23 2020
Novosibirsk, 2020-07-31 issue-1 |
1st application: 2020-07-17
License L# 201165- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C17734, C17735, C17736, C17737
with WS-organizers permission
to: Dennis
Att.: Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Dennis (RU-0218)
WCF-Rings: Adult,Kitten/Junior,Neuter
Special Breed Shows: Burmese, Maine Coon, Siberian, Abyssinian, Scottish Fold&Scottish Stright&Highland
Fold&Highland Stright, British short hair& British long hair
WCF Fun Shows: Show ladies, Show gentlemen, Show short hair, Show long hair, Show solid, Show
tabby,Show with white, Show forest cats, Show safari, Show Russian breeds, all naked cats, Rare breeds
Judges:
Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Natalia Lebedeva, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Mrs. Marina Zhuravleva, Russia (AB, WCF) |
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is
allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 4 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 10 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring. In connection with special breed shows you can make a separate
Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
ALL EXHIBITIONS MUST BE LICENSED BY WCF and only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show
catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats may not be judged more than once per day (except shows with double judgement)
even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs.
An electronically copy of the show catalogue, of all protocols including the respective results must be sent to
the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after
the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday. A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
All changes have to be sent as soon as possible. Otherwise, there can be no guarantee that the updated
license will be granted on time.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv | |||||
Cornelia Hungerecker (Adviser) D-45141 Essen Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||||
Honorary President | ||||||
Paulo S. Ruschi
| ||||||
Extended Board | ||||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
Tel.: +48-602 227 328 | |||||
Commissions and Service | ||||
Disciplinary Commission-Working group- | ||||
Chayapon Phucharoenyos (speaker working group) Bangkok Thailand Mobile: +66-98-874 24 53
| ||||
Elena Fedorenko RU-191119 Ekaterinburg Mobile: +7-922-104-58-12 Email: urman.r66@gmail.com | Yelena Lavrentyeva (Adviser) Email: lena@catsmeow.lv | |||
Standard- and Judges Commission-Working group- | ||||
Marie-Claude Lemaigre temporary speaker of the working group (member working group) BE-6060 Gilly BelgiumPhone: +32-719 500 23 Email: wcf.marie@gmail.com | Jürgen Trautmann (speaker working group) responsible for judges exams DE-63864 Glattbach Germany Mobile: +49-170 493 38 60Email: wcf.trautmann@gmx.de | |||
Cornelia Hungerecker (delegated by the Board) responsible for judge permissions D-45141 Essen Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||
Stefanie Borowski (member working group) responsible for certified pedigrees D-58452 Witten GermanyMobile: +49-172 266 06 26 Email: wcf.borowski@web.de | Daniel Counasse (member working group) BR-4624 Romsee Belgium Mobile: +32-472 46 54 95 Email: danielcounasse@gmail.com | |||
Tatyana Diatschuk (member working group) UA-3194 Kiev UkraineMobil: +380-67-987 99 87 Email: kotskiy2@gmail.com | ||||
Show Commission | ||||
Chairwoman Tel: +371-2-940 74 04 | ||||
Michael Gruhn
Germany Email: Gruhn.WCF@aol.com | Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
Poland | |||
Leonid Mytko
Email: leonid.mitko@gmail.com | Roman Nitsenko
Email: oriroom@yandex.ru | |||
Maria-Elvira Schult
Email: eschult@t-online.de | ||||
Other adresses | ||||
Assistant to the president | ||||
Assistant to the Secretary General
| ||||
Data protection Officer Dr. Paolo Veneziani
| ||||
Licenses for exhibitions | ||||
Exhibitions
Novosibirsk / Russia mobile: +7-913-767 26 65 | Exhibitions in all other countries
| |||
Exhibitions Tatiana Karikh email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de | Online Sessions
| |||
Service | Cattery registrations | |||
Seminars Cornelia Hungerecker Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de
| ||||
Auditors | ||||
Tanja Krause D-45139 Essen Germany
| John Peters
| |||
CAT’S BEST – уникальный древесный комкующийся наполнитель из Германии, который объединяет в себе силу природы и высокие технологии.
Согласно данным компании Яндекс, Cat's Best стал выбором российских покупателей №1 в 2019 году в категории "самый экономный расход".
Его преимущества:
Чистое удовольствие для Вас и Вашего любимца!
Дорогие участники, рады представить спонсора Нашей международной выставки – компанию «Валта Пет Продактс»!
С 1996 года компания заботится о качестве и продолжительности жизни домашних любимцев, формируя культуру отношений между людьми и их преданными друзьями.
24 года «Валта Пет Продактс» поддерживает профессиональную деятельность заводчиков и приглашает стать участниками программы лояльности «Клуб Заводчиков Валта».
Привилегии и выгоды для участников программы:
üПрограммы «Выкармливание помета и «Первый шаг»
üПрограмма «Эксперт Грант», позволяющая накапливать бонусные баллы с каждой покупки, получать дополнительные баллы за профессиональные достижения в разведении и на выставках, а также оплачивать часть заказа баллами
üСпециальные бридерские упаковки кормов только для заводчиков
üСпециальные цены для заводчиков на весь ассортимент компании «Валта Пет Продактс»
üPROMO акции и регулярные выгодные предложения
üУдобное размещение заказов в личном кабинете на сайте компании
üДоставка по адресу заводчика
üНовогодний розыгрыш ценных призов при выполнении базовых условий
üOnline консультации диетологов и профильных специалистов
Дорогие участники, рады представить спонсора Нашей международной выставки – компанию «Валта Пет Продактс»!
С 1996 года компания заботится о качестве и продолжительности жизни домашних любимцев, формируя культуру отношений между людьми и их преданными друзьями.
24 года «Валта Пет Продактс» поддерживает профессиональную деятельность заводчиков и приглашает стать участниками программы лояльности «Клуб Заводчиков Валта».
Привилегии и выгоды для участников программы:
üПрограммы «Выкармливание помета и «Первый шаг»
üПрограмма «Эксперт Грант», позволяющая накапливать бонусные баллы с каждой покупки, получать дополнительные баллы за профессиональные достижения в разведении и на выставках, а также оплачивать часть заказа баллами
üСпециальные бридерские упаковки кормов только для заводчиков
üСпециальные цены для заводчиков на весь ассортимент компании «Валта Пет Продактс»
üPROMO акции и регулярные выгодные предложения
üУдобное размещение заказов в личном кабинете на сайте компании
üДоставка по адресу заводчика
üНовогодний розыгрыш ценных призов при выполнении базовых условий
üOnline консультации диетологов и профильных специалистов
SFL n 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tabby harlequin | Kindlycats Kumir | Male |
1 | born 05.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kindlycats Poison1 (SFL 71 ds 02 21 61) | ||
Dam: Kindlycats Olivka (SFL n 03 21) |
SFL 71 ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Ch. Denise Richards Grace panther | Female |
2 | born 01.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: AlvaRoss Fadei (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Rihanna Lory-Belle*RU (SFL 71 ns 11) |
KBL a 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
3 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
4 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Merkurij Zolotaya Seredina | Male |
5 | born 04.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Tajmyr Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Orhideja (KBL f 03 22) |
KBL ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke | Karina Hand Lynx | Female |
6 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
MCO d | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red | Cassandra Britling *BY | Female |
7 | born 08.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red mackerel | CARAMEL' CALIPH | Male |
8 | born 28.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caramel' Zorro (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: YCH Ya Honda of Summer Rain*RU (MCO d 24) |
MCO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Daiquiri CoonShu*RU | Female |
9 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie w/white | Engrid Britling*BY | Female |
10 | born 16.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Your Majesty Angel Savage (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Ursula Britling*BY (MCO f 09) |
MCO fs 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie smoke w/white | Mafian King's Fiery Lady | Female |
11 | born 29.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO fs 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Larkistaff Nimfa | Female |
12 | born 30.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Korol (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jade Stefania NordLand*Ru (MCO fs 22) |
MCO g 03 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby bicolour | Mafian King's Crazy Love | Female |
13 | born 31.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white | Mafian King's Sandra | Female |
14 | born 04.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 02 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tabby harlequin | Mafian King's Roksolana | Female |
15 | born 26.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cigan CoonShu*RU (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: E*Savannah Mafian King's (MCO a 03 21) |
MCO n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Mafian King's Roxana | Female |
16 | born 09.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Mafian King's Oklahoma | Female |
17 | born 25.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mafian King's Yaba-Daba Du (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Endrid Britling*BY (MCO f 09) |
MCO ns 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke bicolour | Mafian King's Quest | Male |
18 | born 01.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mafian King's Grizzly (MCO ds 09) | ||
Dam: Mafian King's Roksolana (MCO n 02 21) |
MNL c 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Wemyss Blown Away | Male |
19 | born 29.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 642099000685695/642099000691422 | ||
Sire: Little 'D' Munchkin Alwin (MNL n 03) | ||
Dam: Mia of Caturday Pawties (RAG a 03) |
SIB ds 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red silver tabby point | Helios Lunnaya Dymka & Aquarelle | Male |
20 | born 08.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka (SIB fs 24) |
SIB g 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted | Honey Moon Lunnaya Dymka | Female |
21 | born 08.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka (SIB fs 24) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Jasmine Lunnaya Dymka | Female |
22 | born 25.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kosmos Iz Odissei (SIB n) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sunrise Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Happy Star Lunnaya Dymka | Female |
23 | born 08.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka (SIB fs 24) |
ABY o (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Escada von Schelemant | Female |
24 | born 22.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Petrovna Red Sonja (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Dakar von Schelemant (ABY o (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Delina Prettycat's | Female |
25 | born 25.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timmi (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Vida prettycat's (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Irgusstars Atika | Female |
26 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Leopard Real Cool (BEN n (24 ) (ben)) | ||
Dam: Manzariebengls Jessica (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Amazon Universe Eseniya | Female |
27 | born 02.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 22 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched point | Kevin Sorbo | Male |
28 | born 13.01.2020 | |
Microchip: 643099000995343 | ||
Sire: Aykamam Yulius (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: Dinofelis Kassandra (BEN n 24 33) |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | Sharmel Enigmatic Smile | Female |
29 | born 11.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Arisha Enigmatic Smile | Female |
30 | born 27.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Xavieria (BRI a) |
BRI ay 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden shaded | Voloshka's Diana | Female |
31 | born 05.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Walter Olympus Top (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Uslada Catrina (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ay 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) | Voloshka's Daniel | Male |
32 | born 05.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Walter Olympus Top (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Uslada Catrina (BRI ny 25) |
BRI b 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate spotted | Tigris Dennis | Male |
33 | born 25.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cesar Pink Flamy (BRI c 24) | ||
Dam: Dreads Peppercats (BRI ny 11) |
BRI c | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac | Vinni Pooh Enigmatic Smile | Male |
34 | born 24.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mishka Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c) |
BRI c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac | Vanil'ka Enigmatic Smile | Female |
35 | born 24.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mishka Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Golan Rabby-Rosie (BRI c) |
BRI c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac | Dushechka Enigmatic Smile | Female |
36 | born 08.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sheldon Enigmatic Smile (BRI c) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Mona Mur Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) |
BRI n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Black Star of Enigmatic Smile | Female |
37 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Zhaklin Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) |
BRI n | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Pearl Master Happy Praide Nayomi | Spay |
38 | born 22.05.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rocky English Breakfast (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Eleonora English Breakfast (BRI n) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded | Golden Fluffy Joy Perfect Leo | Male |
39 | born 09.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Patrick from Raven City (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Rare Color Bree Van de Camp (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded point | Voloshka's Gessi | Female |
40 | born 15.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Voloshka's Sem (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Voloshka's Isabel (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Voloshka's Teddi | Female |
41 | born 08.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Walter Olympus Top (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Lilian Elisa Vetsky (BRI ay 12) |
BRI o | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
cinnamon | Byron of Enigmatic Smile | Male |
42 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Huch of Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI b) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Zhaklin Enigmatic Smile (BRI a) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Knopa Bur-Da | Female |
43 | born 19.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla Maserati (BUR b) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Pupa (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Juvilla Pluto | Male |
44 | born 20.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Angel (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Juvilla Sansa Stark (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR c (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
platinum (burmese) | BURMALEUS Marcel | Male |
45 | born 01.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triple Master Burmaleus Kyzya (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Dzakonda (BUR a (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red (burmese) | Burmaleus O'Henry | Male |
46 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moravanka Pantaleon (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Lvi (BUR d (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red (burmese) | Juvilla Halifax | Male |
47 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Xanxus Red Boss El Corason (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Gothic (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR e (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream (bur) | German Bur-Da | Male |
48 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla Maserati (BUR b) | ||
Dam: Buklya Bur-Da (BUR g (bur)) |
BUR e (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream (bur) | Juvilla Teddy Bear | Male |
49 | born 09.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Leo (BUR b) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Marracesh (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR g (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (burmese) | Burmaleus Lavanda | Female |
50 | born 19.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Koh Mak (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Bugaenvillia (BUR j (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
sable (burmese) | Juvilla Verona | Female |
51 | born 12.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Georgy (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Juvilla Evangelista (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
sable (burmese) | BURMALEUS Berkana | Female |
52 | born 25.07.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100649320 | ||
Sire: BURMALEUS George (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Kardamili (BUR a (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | BURMALEUS&JUVILLA Michelle | Female |
53 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lucifer MorningStar El Corazon (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Juvilla Napoleona Camerata (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | Juvilla Jupiter | Male |
54 | born 20.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Angel (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Juvilla Sansa Stark (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX b 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
сhocolate bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Velor Magic Stephanie | Female |
55 | born 17.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Velor Magic Lennon (CRX b 02) | ||
Dam: Velor Magic Terra (CRX b) |
CRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | CurlySun Zemfira of Jaconda | Female |
56 | born 07.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CurlySun Velour Mist (CRX n 03 33) | ||
Dam: CurlySun WarrStarr (CRX f 03) |
CRX n 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point bicolour | CurlySun Yanna of Jaconda | Female |
57 | born 18.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CurlySun Velour Mist (CRX n 03 33) | ||
Dam: CurlySun Waterlily (CRX f 03 33) |
CRX n 03 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal point bicolour | Miolgolopiatin RexWhite of Jaconda | Male |
58 | born 20.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Corneliz Elegant Rocky (CRX n 02) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Miv-Sher KamilLa (CRX n) |
KBS d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | D*Azart Serebro Rossypju | Male |
59 | born 28.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nikola Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Udacha Zolotaya Raduga (KBS f 22) |
LYS n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black | Rozental Griffin Blade | Neuter |
60 | born 28.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gobsgobblins Jacob Billy Black (LYS n) | ||
Dam: Gobsgobblins Lika (LYS n) |
MNS e 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream bicolour | Willy Wonka P. Pride of Far East | Male |
61 | born 16.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond Toy Kangaroo Baby Roo (MNS n 02) | ||
Dam: DoMiSoL PuzzLe Enjoy (MNL g 22) |
MNS LL a 03 | 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB) | |
blue bicolour | Oskar from Little City | Neuter |
62 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Ametist Zidane (MNS c 03 32) | ||
Dam: Barbie (MNL LL g 01) |
MNS LL f 32 | 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB) | |
seal tortie mink | Starrycat Sonya | Female |
63 | born 23.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zefir of Starrycat (HHP n 03 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Matil'da (MNS f 25) |
RUS a | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Lavr Great da Vero Angelo | Male |
64 | born 10.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple Master PL*Cat Camouflage Picasso (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Adellia Da Vero Angelo (RUS a) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Blue Fantasu Afina | Female |
65 | born 14.03.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aksamit Kattleya Blue*aPL (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Blue Fantasy Olimpiya (RUS a) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Betti Home Dream | Female |
66 | born 22.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Rusalia Zlata (RUS a) |
SFS ay 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden ticked | Voloshka's Felisey | Male |
67 | born 27.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Walter Olympus Top (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Voloshka's Honda (SFS n 24) |
SFS ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Ch. Solovelli Edem | Male |
68 | born 02.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mon Amour from Cheshirsky Cats (SFS ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Solovelli Teya (SFS 71 ns 11 33) |
SFS 71 ns 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver ticked bicolour | Voloshka"s Cvetik | Male |
69 | born 16.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Voloshka's Oscar (SFS ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: Voloshka's Georgia (SFS 71 ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Voloshka's Georgia | Female |
70 | born 07.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Winston Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Elsabeth Auriket (SFS ns 11) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Alissiya de Federico from Wild Palace | Female |
71 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX d 03 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red tabby bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Patriot Sviatoslav | Male |
72 | born 16.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forsach Sviatoslav (DSX n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e) |
DSX d 03 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red tabby bicolour | Poker Sviatoslav | Male |
73 | born 10.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forsach Sviatoslav (DSX n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Vishenka Moy Kapriz (DSX e) |
DSX f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie | Brendy Ketrin Ket | Female |
74 | born 25.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point | WCF Int.Ch. Mister Khan Far East Union | Male |
75 | born 09.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Maximus (DSX n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Angie Far East Union (DSX n) |
SPH f 32 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
seal tortie mink | Canadavillage Jambalaya | Female |
76 | born 28.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Joser Germes (SPH c 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Butterflies Lolita (SPH f 32) |
SPH n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | StarryCat Markiz | Male |
77 | born 28.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Violet Dream Marshmallow (SPH n 03 32) | ||
Dam: Izabella Hot Skin (SPH n) |
SPH n 03 32 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black mink bicolour | Violet Dream Marshmallow | Neuter |
78 | born 15.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: La Suerte Kwen (SPH d 03) | ||
Dam: Belissimo of Violet Dream (SPH f 21 32) |
ELF a 03 33 | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
blue point w/white | Starrycast Faraon | Male |
79 | born 29.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Regiusphinge Benedict (ELF n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Violet Dream Orneelia (SPH a 03 33) |
HHP as 09 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
blue smoke w/white | Cilitta | Female |
80 | born 29.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 398094100036873 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 21 33 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | Tsar' Enigmatic Smile | Neuter |
81 | born 06.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 09 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted w/white | Shkoda Enigmatic Smile | Spay |
82 | born 10.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MNS n 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black blotched w/white | Starrycat Jagger | Neuter |
83 | born 13.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar from Little City (MNS LL a 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Matil'da (MNS f 25) |
BUR a (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (burmese) | Burmaleus Liama | Female |
84 | born 07.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gabriel Ocean Eyes*UA (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Galateja (BUR b (bur)) |
ELF b 03 32 | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
chocolate mink bicolour | Musterie Hymera Xander | Male |
85 | born 18.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Regiusphinge Benedict (ELF n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Musterie Hymera Bayliss (ELF b 32) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | Burmaleus Gretta | Female |
86 | born 22.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus White Cardinale (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Incunabula (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR a (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue (burmese) | Juvilla Blue Chanel | Female |
87 | born 05.03.2020 | |
Microchip: 643094100723224 | ||
Sire: Moravanka Pantaleon (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Juvilla Evangelista (BUR n (bur)) |