BLH a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Maryna Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
1 | born 10.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL f 03 22 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Kliofoldcity Nastasie- Nombre -d'Or | Spay |
2 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Angel’s Ostin (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kliofoldcity Lemur'ka (SFS fs 03 24) |
SFL f 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted | Romiracle Krizia | Female |
3 | born 18.05.2020 | |
Microchip: 900115001454908 | ||
Sire: Romiracle Dream Chaser (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Glamour Galaxy Ovaciya (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL n 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black harlequin | Kliofoldcity Casanova | Male |
4 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kliofoldcity Forbes (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Uslada Myagkie Lapki of Kliofoldcity (SFL n 02 24) |
KBL a 09 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
5 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie | Asel Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
6 | born 02.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL fs 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black tortie silver spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina | Female |
7 | born 30.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23) | ||
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24) |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
8 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL n 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Yusta Zolotaya Seredina | Female |
9 | born 01.05.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zevs Gromoverzhets Vetka Sakury (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: Fantaziya Island Julapp (KBL n 09 22) |
KBL ns | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black smoke | Karina Hand Lynx | Female |
10 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
MCO d 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red ticked | RU*Barbaross Yakuza Gangstercat | Male |
11 | born 28.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amuletcoon D'Artagnan (MCO n 25) | ||
Dam: Barbaross Bella Vista*RU (MCO ds 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Djessika Main Power | Female |
12 | born 05.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Wood-Hollywood Pompadour | Female |
13 | born 01.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Hunting Camp Gabriell | Female |
14 | born 17.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gentle Beast Piter (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Unicum Princess Hunting Camp (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO fs 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched | ElVaZheRi Laki Star | Female |
15 | born 14.04.2020 | |
Microchip: 900215000526337 | ||
Sire: Ovi Origunal Ural Sun (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Liluminaja (MCO n 22) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Bernardo Magnificent | Male |
16 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Efrem Nika Beauty (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Happycoon Agata (MCO n) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Brigitte Black Gloss | Female |
17 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Feles-Alba Lerroi | Male |
18 | born 11.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 900113001087068 | ||
Sire: Umi Naomi Neko Varadat (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Zingy Dona DVcoon*ru (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 09 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black w/white | WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani | Male |
19 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Ela Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
20 | born 25.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Dzhekki Black Gloss | Male |
21 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
POL 93 n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Michigan Talurel | Male |
22 | born 20.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grand Favori Fiesta (POL 93 f 03) | ||
Dam: Grand Favori Fiesta (POL 93 f 03) |
SIB w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/odd eyes | Afina Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
23 | born 07.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SOM a (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue (somali) | Squirrelhill's Detective Dresden | Male |
24 | born 01.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som)) |
SOM n (som) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
ruddy (somali) | Squirrelhill's Cinderella | Female |
25 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SOM n (som) | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
ruddy (somali) | Squirrelhill's Calvados X.O. | Neuter |
26 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som)) |
SOM p (som) | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAGPE) | |
fawn (somali) | Squirrelhill's Bartolomju | Neuter |
27 | born 30.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Cedarwood KV Sheila (SOM a (som)) |
ACS n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Zala Kraska-Laska | Female |
28 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Senda Kraska-Laska | Female |
29 | born 26.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS w 61 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
white /blue eyes | Zenit Kraska-Laska | Male |
30 | born 10.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Ural Sonata Teffi | Female |
31 | born 16.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Fiona | Female |
32 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Dinofelis Germes | Male |
33 | born 26.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Richard (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Big Marshal Uitni of Dinofelis (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | UA*Sweet Beast Rita | Female |
34 | born 17.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oleandr King Jaguar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Quick Hunters Monica (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Only Prime King Lion | Male |
35 | born 09.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Only Prime Candy Sweet (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Only Prime Flawless Look | Female |
36 | born 14.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Sweet Beast Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Only Prime Candy Sweet | Female |
37 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Andromeda (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Ring Kraska-Lska | Male |
38 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Randa Krska-Laska | Female |
39 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Roy Kraska-Laska | Male |
40 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black spotted | Gladiator Goldi Confety | Spay |
41 | born 24.08.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gladior Caesar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Gladiator Felchita (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
blue | WCF Int.Ch. Germanica Amber Line | Spay |
42 | born 28.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Mix Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
43 | born 28.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue | Tomas | Neuter |
44 | born 21.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Pamela Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
45 | born 20.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | Margo Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
46 | born 25.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Arina Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
47 | born 13.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | Jakov Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
48 | born 20.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Orni Kraska-Laska | Female |
49 | born 17.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke | Black Smokie Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
50 | born 01.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Talahasee Amber Line | Female |
51 | born 19.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sawa Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Octavia Sun Ray (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal silver shaded point | Argentum Amber Line | Male |
52 | born 09.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vickonti Gregori Al Gato (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Omelia Amber Line (BRI ns 11 33) |
BUR f (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | LUBAVA BLUMARIN | Female |
53 | born 09.09.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CHS n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | Vasilisa | Female |
54 | born 28.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBS a 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue blotched | Gelena Zolotaya Seredina | Female |
55 | born 29.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Akirvili Zhakkardiy J"Sim (KBS ny 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Yusta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) |
KBS n 09 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cutuzoff EZ Simargl | Male |
56 | born 07.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24) |
OCI bs 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate silver spotted | Yahant Candidu et Malysheva | Male |
57 | born 05.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24) | ||
Dam: Viktoria Natali Radiant (OCI bs 24) |
SFS a | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue | Tamara Sozvezdie Druzey | Spay |
58 | born 12.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS n 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tabby harlequin | Leon Voshebniy Tereok | Male |
59 | born 13.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS n 03 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Lusya Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
60 | born 13.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS n 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel | Liliana Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
61 | born 13.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 11 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal silver shaded point | Great Success Grace | Female |
62 | born 30.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kosmos Olympus Top (SFS as 11 33) | ||
Dam: Malfa of Ako Marito (SFS 71 ds 21 33) |
SFS ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Zoe Klara Blazer Ural Sun | Female |
63 | born 18.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Valet Uil'yams Perviy (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Shanel (SFS ny 25) |
SFS ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Anabell Mavelyn | Female |
64 | born 21.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Persey Solar Fox (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Uteha Mavelyn (SFS 71 ny 11) |
SFS 71 by 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate golden ticked | Clod LiGrey | Male |
65 | born 28.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Belle Golden LiGrey (SFS 71 ny 25) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Favorite | Male |
66 | born 10.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Blues Angel (SFS 71 ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nicol Angi BriSot (SFS ns 11 33) |
TGR n 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel | Diana Safari Gold | Female |
67 | born 10.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Glyph (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Gloriya for Pretty Cat (TGR n 23) |
OSH f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | Zarina Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
68 | born 20.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH f 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie spotted | Zulya Volshebniy Teremok | Spay |
69 | born 06.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Osman Damiano Orijou | Male |
70 | born 10.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA n 24 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black point spotted | Konstantin Bolshebniy Teremok | Male |
71 | born 15.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Sonya Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
72 | born 07.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Semen Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
73 | born 30.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point | Simona Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
74 | born 01.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal point | Looksi Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
75 | born 10.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX a 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby | Gerda Volshebniy Teremok | Female |
76 | born 30.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX d 03 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red tabby bicolour | FORTOVIY FLAER SVIATOSLAV | Male |
77 | born 28.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LUChEZARNYJ PERSO ChUDO DON (DSX d 03 21) | ||
Dam: JaRDENA PRIHOT' BOGOV (DSX f 03) |
DSX d 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red tabby | Gudvin Volshebniy Teremok | Male |
78 | born 30.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX f | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie | Otrada Etna | Female |
79 | born 27.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Otrada Zakhar (DSX d 09) | ||
Dam: Otrada Tsvetana (DSX f) |
DSX n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Gertruda Blak Ears | Female |
80 | born 30.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby harlequin | ZAIBERT LEPREKON | Male |
81 | born 11.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Arabesk TallisDon | Female |
82 | born 17.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP d 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red spotted | Alisa | Spay |
83 | born 15.02.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON a | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue | Molly | Female |
84 | born 01.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON a | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue | Musilda | Female |
85 | born 08.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON ns 22 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black silver blotched | Starsiberia Barin Stepan Vasilevich | Male |
86 | born 13.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL 71 d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched | Romiracle Reborn Apollo Pride | Male |
87 | born 19.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Romiracle Dream Chaser (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Romiracle Caramel*ka (SFL 71 e 03 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Melsi Beautiful Lady Ural Sun | Female |
88 | born 27.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Orso Orang Ural Sun | Male |
89 | born 17.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CHS n 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black ticked | Elves Castle Adonis | Male |
90 | born 14.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Bring Luck Fedar | Male |
91 | born 12.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Feles-Alba Lerroi (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Perfect Dream Artemida (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black ticked w/white | Woolen Tails Hloya | Female |
92 | born 13.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Assolux Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails Babette (MCO n 25) |